Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 5.10.2017

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

7 km

Osallistui: 21

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:01:50
2.Johansson TuomasHelsinki1:08:26+6:36
3.Matilainen JuhaKauniainen1:09:39+7:49
4.Laimio Jussi1:15:56+14:06
5.Korhonen TomiHyvinkää1:18:47+16:57
6.Harju HannuJärvenpää1:20:58+19:08
7.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:22:10+20:20
8.Eriksson KimPorvoo1:25:11+23:21
9.Rautanen Pauli1:25:14+23:24
10.Savenius EsaKerava1:33:06+31:16
11.Pyykkö JuhaniTeam Lost1:37:25+35:35
12.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää1:39:21+37:31
13.Toikkanen Matti1:44:01+42:11
14.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:47:24+45:34
15.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:47:52+46:02
16.Ingman RobertSipoo1:48:52+47:02
17.Nietosjärvi TommiVantaa1:49:20+47:30
18.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:55:39+53:49
19.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä2:01:53+1:00:03
20.Okkonen EliasEspoo2:49:40+1:47:50
Saarinen HeikkiMäntsäläEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

5 km

Osallistui: 47

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Väyrynen AnttiTuusula42:20
2.Pekkala PekkaKerava49:27+7:07
3.Tikkanen RaimoVantaa1:00:21+18:01
4.Tervakoski ViljamiTuusula1:00:43+18:23
5.Pulkkinen Heimo1:02:12+19:52
6.Torvela TiinaKuopio1:02:25+20:05
7.Rönkkö JaanVantaa1:03:18+20:58
8.Latvala MatildaTuusula1:03:19+20:59
9.Reinikka KennethJärvenpää1:04:24+22:04
10.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava1:04:57+22:37
11.Olenius TommyTuusula1:05:25+23:05
12.Gustafsson HenrikSipoo1:05:36+23:16
13.Kuitunen JormaHelsinki1:05:58+23:38
14.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava1:06:17+23:57
15.Laakkonen ArtoKerava1:06:28+24:08
16.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:07:42+25:22
17.Latvala TerhiTuusula1:09:16+26:56
18.Lahdenkauppi AriTuusula1:12:09+29:49
19.Räty Tino1:12:57+30:37
20.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:13:07+30:47
21.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:13:43+31:23
22.Nieminen MarkkuTuusula1:14:00+31:40
23.Hovinen MariVantaa1:14:52+32:32
24.Ylirisku HenrikaSipooo1:16:35+34:15
25.Hintsala Juha1:17:44+35:24
26.Nurmi JukkaTuusula1:18:33+36:13
27.Räihä PerttiJärvenpää1:19:24+37:04
28.Anthoni MikaelHelsinki1:19:36+37:16
29.Holappa Paavo1:22:02+39:42
30.Parkkinen PetriKerava1:28:27+46:07
31.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:29:15+46:55
32.Rinne Harri1:29:49+47:29
33.Sihvonen TimoJärvenpää1:31:02+48:42
34.Oksanen MariJärvenpää1:46:07+1:03:47
35.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää1:48:19+1:05:59
36.Lappeteläinen RajaTuusula1:48:28+1:06:08
37.Laurila HarriJärvenpää2:05:06+1:22:46
38.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava2:07:00+1:24:40
39.Syrjälä KariHelsinki2:13:57+1:31:37
40.Ignatius JyrkiHelsinki2:15:41+1:33:21
Myllymäki HannuEi aikaa
Nissinen EsaKeravaEi aikaa
Parviainen MinnaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ruotsalainen ReinoKeravaEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Tuomisto LasseVantaaEi aikaa
Varkemaa ElisaKeravaEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

3 km Normaali

Osallistui: 39

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Paavola AriKerava40:17
2.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula41:39+1:22
3.Lehtonen IidaTuusula41:41+1:24
4.Paavola EetuKerava42:37+2:20
5.Karvinen JarmoKerava44:55+4:38
6.Ahl KimSipoo45:03+4:46
7.Rönkkö EvaVantaa45:57+5:40
8.Kervinen UntoTuusula47:04+6:47
9.Martikainen Kristiina47:16+6:59
10.Juutilainen JuhaniKerava47:45+7:28
11.Karinharju IlonaTuusula47:49+7:32
12.Tuominiemi TommiTuusula49:12+8:55
13.Karri JenniJärvenpää49:31+9:14
14.Hyrylä MarttiKerava51:32+11:15
15.Korhonen EetuHyvinkää52:33+12:16
16.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää55:52+15:35
17.Olenius KevinTuusula57:19+17:02
18.Ollila HarriEspoo59:23+19:06
19.Meijer HannuKerava59:28+19:11
20.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää1:03:12+22:55
21.Perälä MiaKerava1:03:14+22:57
22.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää1:04:47+24:30
23.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo1:07:15+26:58
24.Vanha-aho MattiTuusula1:08:11+27:54
25.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:12:30+32:13
26.Kasi ServoKerava1:12:36+32:19
27.Talvitie TimoKerava1:14:40+34:23
28.Talvitie Ulla1:15:01+34:44
29.Sinisalo JormaVantaa1:16:04+35:47
30.Pokela AnttiHelsinki1:31:04+50:47
31.Poikela AskoMäntsälä1:39:08+58:51
Erkkilä JariKerava Ei aikaa
Hautala IrmeliEi aikaa
Järvinen JormaKeravaEi aikaa
Leinonen Eija ja RiikkaEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriKeravaEi aikaa
Terrihauta VoittoEi aikaa
Tihilä EsaTuusulaEi aikaa
Tuokkola JettaTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

3H

Osallistui: 29

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Meyer LarsMäntsälä31:20
2.Pellikka VirnaPornainen33:41+2:21
3.Salminen KaiJärvenpää37:13+5:53
4.Martikainen LeaSipoo43:30+12:10
5.Myllyperkiö Minna44:37+13:17
6.Paajanen SonjaTuusula45:39+14:19
7.Seppälä KaijaTuusula48:19+16:59
8.Lukkari MatildaVantaa51:04+19:44
9.Heikkilä MiskaHelsinki53:31+22:11
10.Petjakko VeijoKerava57:43+26:23
11.Kotiharju AinoJärvenpää1:02:07+30:47
12.Scout 31:25:29+54:09
13.Scout 21:27:42+56:22
Ekqvist ErkkiEi aikaa
Enqvist ErkkiEi aikaa
Enqvist ErkkiEi aikaa
Haakkarainen MattiEi aikaa
Hakkarainen MattiSipooEi aikaa
Hosalo PirjoEi aikaa
Ilmarinen LeenaEi aikaa
Kolunkulma ReijoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Kolunkulma MerjaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Niiranen MaireEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoEi aikaa
Scout 1Ei aikaa
Seppälä KaijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Tienjoki HennaEi aikaa
Viitanen RistoEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

1,5 km

Osallistui: 9

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Gustafsson DanielSipoo26:12
2.Jehkonen MiroJärvenpää26:24+12
3.Tykkä SannaTuusula29:08+2:56
4.Väyrynen OtsoTuusula31:54+5:42
5.Väyrynen SampoTuusula32:45+6:33
6.Hovinen SimoKerava36:05+9:53
7.Hakso HeidiTuusula43:25+17:13
8.Laakso SiiriKerava1:10:07+43:55
Metsola HeidiEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

1,5 km, Yö

Osallistui: 2

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Muukkonen RoosaKerava22:28
2.Muukkonen PetteriKerava22:43+15

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

7 km, Yö

Osallistui: 2

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää1:31:32
2.Pekkala MaaritTuusula2:03:46+32:14

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

5 km, Yö

Osallistui: 30

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää55:51
2.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:10:28+14:37
3.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:10:56+15:05
4.Launonen Lauri1:13:32+17:41
5.Ylimartimo JussiTuusula1:17:03+21:12
6.Karppinen RauliHelsinki1:18:40+22:49
7.Kuusniemi HarriHelsinki1:19:02+23:11
8.Kytömäki MarkoJärvenpää1:19:42+23:51
9.Kantojärvi KeijoHelsinki1:19:44+23:53
10.Hakuli KariKerava1:20:04+24:13
11.Ådahl MagnusSipoo1:20:48+24:57
12.Kleemola JariVantaa1:21:34+25:43
13.Hilvenius TapaniKerava1:23:39+27:48
14.Heikkilä PetriJärvenpää1:24:28+28:37
15.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:25:03+29:12
16.Muukkonen TopiasKerava1:26:04+30:13
17.Launis KasperiEspoo1:29:46+33:55
18.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:31:03+35:12
19.Pakkanen VilleJärvenpää1:34:07+38:16
20.Kohonen AnttiJärvenpää1:36:02+40:11
21.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:36:06+40:15
22.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:36:39+40:48
23.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:37:50+41:59
24.Muttilainen JuhaHelsinki1:40:50+44:59
25.Porthin MikaelEspoo1:41:25+45:34
26.Blümchen MikaHelsinki1:55:30+59:39
27.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo1:55:37+59:46
28.Valmari TuomasEspoo2:10:22+1:14:31
Myllys AnttiTuusulaEi aikaa
Tolonen ToniKeravaEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

3 km Normaali, Yö

Osallistui: 20

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Lindqvist RonnySipoo45:02
2.Liitiäinen ReijoPornainen45:14+12
3.Piirainen JyrkiJärvenpää47:50+2:48
4.Sirola RistoTuusula50:33+5:31
5.Vuorio Olavi51:15+6:13
6.Karppinen NooraEspoo59:01+13:59
7.Rauhala ElinaHelsinki1:01:28+16:26
8.Uronen OonaKuopio1:02:01+16:59
9.Sten BörjePorvoo1:03:41+18:39
10.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo1:03:50+18:48
11.Vainikka JariHelsinki1:07:43+22:41
12.Laurila AnneliJärvenpää1:11:51+26:49
13.Saleva MikkoTuusula1:11:56+26:54
14.Myllyniemi JukkaPorvoo1:19:37+34:35
15.Hakuli MiaKerava1:19:48+34:46
16.Lankinen HannaHelsinki1:27:07+42:05
17.Aulin EevaHelsinki1:27:08+42:06
18.Kamunen MikkoJärvenpää1:57:26+1:12:24
Holopainen KaarinaKeravaEi aikaa
Lindqvist RoySipooEi aikaa

7 5 3N 3H 1,5 1,5Y 7Y 5Y 3NY 3HY

3 km Helppo, Yö

Osallistui: 8

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Virtanen TiinaNurmijärvi38:33
2.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava42:20+3:47
3.Engblom MagnusSipoo47:48+9:15
4.Koivisto LuukasJärvenpää48:13+9:40
5.Salminen KaiJärvenpää52:06+13:33
6.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava52:07+13:34
7.Tupasela PekkaVantaa59:25+20:52
Mähönen JaniHelsinkiEi aikaa