Keski-Uusimaa rastit 23.07.2015

7 5 3V 3H 1,5

7 : 6,7 km

 (Osanottajia 42)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           Kerava                51.07             
  2.   Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                 53.42      +2.34  
  3.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää             59.50      +8.42  
  4.   Pasi Liitiäinen             Porvoo                59.51      +8.43  
  5.   Kim Eriksson                Porvoo              1.02.59     +11.51  
  6.   J-P Salminen                                    1.05.38     +14.30  
  7.   Sampo Forssen               Helsinki            1.06.27     +15.20  
  8.   Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula             1.08.50     +17.42  
  9.   Jari Kahiala                Vantaa              1.09.23     +18.16  
 10.   Juha Korhonen               Espoo               1.09.45     +18.37  
 11.   Jouni Savelainen            Helsinki            1.10.44     +19.36  
 12.   Arto Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälä            1.12.21     +21.14  
 13.   Henrik Tarkkio              Helsinki            1.12.35     +21.28  
 14.   Seppo Julkunen              Loviisa             1.13.12     +22.05  
 15.   Jussi Mannila               Järvenpää           1.14.19     +23.12  
 16.   Ilari Haltia                Vantaa              1.14.58     +23.50  
 17.   Tommi Grönholm              Järvenpää           1.15.24     +24.17  
 18.   Jarkko Nevalainen           Porvoo              1.16.25     +25.18  
 19.   Samuli Valonen              Järvenpää           1.17.28     +26.20  
 20.   Geza Molnar                 Tuusula             1.18.28     +27.20  
 21.   Ari Enroth                  Vantaa              1.19.22     +28.14  
 22.   Saku Kirves                 Vantaa              1.19.29     +28.21  
 23.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki            1.20.01     +28.53  
 24.   Frekrik Blomster            Sipoo               1.20.54     +29.47  
 25.   Kari Hakuli                 Kerava              1.25.55     +34.48  
 26.   Riikka Haltia               Vantaa              1.27.40     +36.32  
 27.   Jyrki Widenius              Helsinki            1.27.43     +36.36  
 28.   Karri Virkajärvi            Sipoo               1.29.16     +38.08  
 29.   Jari Leppämäki              Helsinki            1.30.01     +38.53  
 30.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo              1.30.38     +39.30  
 31.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää           1.42.40     +51.32  
 32.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää           1.45.04     +53.57  
 33.   Pertti Mutanen              Helsinki            1.47.37     +56.29  
 34.   Mika Kuronen                Helsinki            1.52.52   +1.01.44  
 35.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa              1.58.14   +1.07.06  
 36.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä            1.58.20   +1.07.13  
 37.   Paavo Juntunen              Tuusula             2.13.33   +1.22.25  
ilman aikaa
       Teemu Lehtoranta            Tuusula                          
       Timo Mouhu                  Tuusula                           
       Tommi Nietosjärvi           Vantaa  
       Kimmo Liljeström            Helsinki
       Risto Rautakorpi            Sipoo

                        

7 5 3V 3H 1,5

5 : 4,5 km

(Osanottajia 114)

  1.   Päivi Kulmala               Rajamäki              43.05             
  2.   Seppo Lamberg               Järvenpää             43.29        +24  
  3.   Henri Korkka                Helsinki              44.04        +58  
  4.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                 45.52      +2.47  
  5.   Timo Kivinen                Tuusula               46.13      +3.08  
  6.   Benjamin Lamberg            Järvenpää             47.50      +4.45  
  7.   Pekka Järvinen              Helsinki              48.36      +5.31  
  8.   Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää             49.04      +5.58  
  9.   Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                 49.12      +6.07  
 10.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                 49.15      +6.10  
 11.   Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula               49.19      +6.13  
 12.   Aleksi Mäenpää              Järvenpää             49.49      +6.44  
 13.   Stefan Villanen             Sipoo                 50.56      +7.51  
 14.   Pertti Tuomi                Mäntsälä              51.10      +8.04  
 15.   Jan Alden                   Porvoo                52.37      +9.32  
 16.   Heli Uusi-Simula            Porvoo                53.14     +10.09  
 17.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                53.37     +10.32  
 18.   Jouko Koivula               Keski-Uusi            54.12     +11.07  
 19.   Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava                54.35     +11.29  
 20.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                 55.23     +12.18  
 21.   Benny Rönn                                        55.41     +12.35  
 22.   Jukka Nurmi                 Tuusula               56.11     +13.05  
 23.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                56.13     +13.08  
 24.   Konsta Wjuga                Helsinki              56.41     +13.36  
 25.   Jarmo Ollila                Porvoo                57.37     +14.32  
 26.   Ari Lahdenkauppi            Tuusula               57.39     +14.34  
 27.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                58.00     +14.55  
 28.   Daniel Molnar               Tuusula               58.22     +15.17  
 29.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen             58.36     +15.30  
 30.   Seppo Kuokkanen             Vantaa                58.37     +15.32  
 31.   Lasse Ketola                Tuusula               59.08     +16.03  
 32.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                59.30     +16.24  
 33.   Ilpo Sarjanoja              Helsinki            1.00.06     +17.01  
 34.   Juho Heikkilä               Tuusula             1.01.06     +18.00  
 35.   Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää           1.01.14     +18.09  
 36.   Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi       Vantaa              1.01.49     +18.44  
 37.   Pia Molnar                  Tuusula             1.02.25     +19.20  
 38.   Juha Hintsala                                   1.02.50     +19.45  
 39.   Markku Nieminen             Tuusula             1.05.15     +22.10  
 40.   ville Jumppanen             Tuusula             1.05.30     +22.25  
 41.   Hetti Kirves                Vantaa              1.05.44     +22.39  
 42.   Tuomo Jacobsson             Tuusula             1.06.30     +23.25  
 43.   Jarmo Kuparinen             Helsinki            1.06.58     +23.52  
 44.   Bjarne Ståhl                Sipoo               1.07.20     +24.14  
 45.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo              1.07.27     +24.22  
 46.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä            1.07.31     +24.26  
 47.   Niklas Nyberg               Sipoo               1.07.43     +24.37  
 48.   Hanna Franssila             Porvoo              1.08.29     +25.23  
 49.   Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo              1.09.42     +26.37  
 50.   Meri Rouhiainen             Porvoo              1.09.45     +26.40  
 51.   Timo Lehikoinen             Järvenpää           1.09.49     +26.43  
 52.   Timo Talvitie               Kerava              1.09.53     +26.47  
 53.   Risto Häkkinen              Helsinki            1.10.00     +26.55  
 54.   Riikka Talvitie             Helsinki            1.11.02     +27.57  
 55.   Petri Luukkanen             Mäntsälä            1.11.17     +28.11  
 56.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki            1.11.55     +28.50  
 57.   Leo Laurila                 Sipoo               1.12.03     +28.57  
 58.   Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula             1.12.07     +29.01  
 59.   Sirpa Koivula               Porvoo              1.12.11     +29.06  
 60.   Rainer Ståhl                Sipoo               1.12.27     +29.22  
 61.   Jarmo Sulopuisto            Mäntsälä            1.12.55     +29.50  
 62.   Aino Sulopuisto             Helsinki            1.13.04     +29.59  
 63.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula             1.13.09     +30.04  
 64.   Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää           1.13.33     +30.28  
 65.   Heikki Susimaa              Helsinki            1.14.34     +31.28  
 66.   Lars Meyer                  Mäntsälä            1.16.07     +33.01  
 67.   Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava              1.16.22     +33.17  
 68.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo               1.17.00     +33.55  
 69.   Hannu Pelkonen              Oulu                1.17.47     +34.42  
 70.   Petri Knape                 Tuusula             1.18.36     +35.30  
 71.   Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää           1.20.38     +37.33  
 72.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa              1.21.43     +38.37  
 73.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava              1.21.59     +38.54  
 74.   Panu Vuorinen               Espoo               1.23.52     +40.47  
 75.   Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo               1.24.19     +41.14  
 76.   Kimmo Wjuga                 Vantaa              1.24.59     +41.53  
 77.   Mika Blümchen               Helsinki            1.25.02     +41.56  
 78.   Juha Tikander               Helsinki            1.25.20     +42.15  
 79.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä            1.28.10     +45.05  
 80.   Martti Korpiaho             Kerava              1.28.42     +45.36  
 81.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää           1.30.39     +47.34  
 82.   Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula             1.30.40     +47.34  
 83.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula             1.32.52     +49.47  
 84.   Esko Tuliniemi              Vantaa              1.34.15     +51.09  
 85.   Mikko Aroniitty             Sipoo               1.37.53     +54.48  
 86.   Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula             1.43.43   +1.00.37  
 87.   Taneli Halonen              Vantaa              1.49.39   +1.06.34  
 88.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen           1.53.20   +1.10.14  
 89.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula             2.05.31   +1.22.26  
 90.   Hannu Martikainen           Järvenpää           2.22.06   +1.39.01  
 91.   Ritva Mikkola               Järvenpää           2.22.11   +1.39.06  
ilman aikaa
       Reijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                             
       Mika Kulmala                Keski-Uusi                        
       Jari Timonen                                                   
       Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                             
       Erkki Uusitalo
       Petri Parkkinen             Kerava
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava
       Stefan Gustafsson           Kirkkonummi
       Taija Henttonen             Sipoo
       Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula
       Henrika Ylirisku            Sipoo
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo
       Tiina Aroniitty             Sipoo
       Erkki Enqvist               Järvenpää
       Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula
       Emma Laine                  Hyvinkää
       Maija Laine                 Kerava
       Kari Laine                  Kerava
       Anssi Wilkko                Pukkila
       Sari Nissinen               Helsinki
       Pauli Virtanen              Järvenpää
       Tuomo Tikkanen              Englanti
       Jami Koskinen               Vantaa

                                                  

7 5 3V 3H 1,5

3V : 3,1 km

 (Osanottajia 54)

  1.   Markku Ijäs                 Mäntsälä              33.29             
  2.   Henry Nyberg                Askola                34.11        +41  
  3.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                 41.44      +8.15  
  4.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa                41.50      +8.21  
  5.   Niko Vennerberg             Numminen              44.51     +11.22  
  6.   Julianna Molnar             Tuusula               44.56     +11.27  
  7.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                45.21     +11.52  
  8.   Kimmo Toukola               Askola                45.56     +12.27  
  9.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       Sipoo                 46.54     +13.24  
 10.   Helena Henno                Helsinki              49.58     +16.28  
 11.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää             50.17     +16.48  
 12.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                50.33     +17.04  
 13.   Christer Lindqvist                                50.47     +17.18  
 14.   Tommy Olenius               Tuusula               51.19     +17.49  
 15.   Timo Koivunen               Vantaa                51.20     +17.51  
 16.   Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää             52.46     +19.16  
 17.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                 53.03     +19.33  
 18.   Tommi Paasovaara            Vantaa                53.05     +19.35  
 19.   Liisa Sinisammal            Kerava                54.31     +21.01  
 20.   Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo                 54.35     +21.05  
 21.   Marketta Savelainen         Helsinki              54.58     +21.29  
 22.   Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpää             55.25     +21.56  
 23.   Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula               55.52     +22.22  
 24.   Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula               55.53     +22.24  
 25.   Olavi Kemppainen            Mäntsälä              57.08     +23.39  
 26.   Mia Hakuli                  Kerava                58.37     +25.07  
 27.   Matti Mäkinen               Helsinki              59.29     +25.59  
 28.   Ulla Talvitie               Kerava              1.00.03     +26.33  
 29.   Atso Mäkinen                                    1.02.29     +28.59  
 30.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava              1.03.58     +30.28  
 31.   Jouni Pajunen               Tuusula             1.04.30     +31.01  
 32.   Martti Hyrylä               Kerava              1.06.43     +33.14  
 33.   Seppo Kokkonen              Kerava              1.06.50     +33.21  
 34.   Mari Seppänen               Sipoo               1.07.55     +34.26  
 35.   Titta Kaartinen             Tuusula             1.13.21     +39.52  
 36.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava              1.13.29     +40.00  
 37.   Marita Sipola               Vantaa              1.15.40     +42.11  
 38.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää           1.19.17     +45.47  
 39.   Kaarina Holopainen          Tuusula             1.19.26     +45.57  
 40.   Hanna Hyrsky                Espoo               1.19.33     +46.04  
 41.   Herman Wjuga                Helsinki            1.25.55     +52.25  
 42.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava              1.30.56     +57.27  
 43.   Roger Wickholm              Sipoo               1.32.50     +59.20  
 44.   Arja Kallio                 Järvenpää           1.33.14     +59.45  
 45.   Mika Kämäräinen             Järvenpää           1.35.11   +1.01.42  
 46.   Jukka Hämäläinen            Järvenpää           1.46.38   +1.13.09  
Ilman aikaa
       Mika Järvinen               Tuusula                            
       Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                            
       Hannu Meijer                Kerava                             
       Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                            
       Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää
       Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen  Kerava
       Maija Kangassalo            Kerava

                         

7 5 3V 3H 1,5

3H : 2,6 km

 (Osanottajia 42)

  1.   L-O Grönholm                Borgå                 34.44             
  2.   Jaakko Aalto                Valkeala              36.13      +1.28  
  3.   Ville Tuominen                                    37.08      +2.24  
  4.   Eemeli Uusi-Simola          Porvoo                40.29      +5.45  
  5.   Tuula Vaenerberg            Mäntsälä              42.53      +8.09  
  6.   Helinä Melkas               Sipooo                43.51      +9.07  
  7.   Pekka Pohjanpelto           Lahti                 47.02     +12.17  
  8.   Samuli Möttönen             Tuusula               47.11     +12.27  
  9.   Ralf Sandström              Sipoo                 49.14     +14.30  
 10.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää             50.20     +15.36  
 11.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                 53.54     +19.10  
 12.   Leena Paasovaara            Vantaa                57.08     +22.24  
 13.   Sanna Kuussaari             Sipoo                 59.13     +24.29  
 14.   Rainer Blomster             Kerava                59.17     +24.32  
 15.   Jorma Sirainen                                  1.01.41     +26.57  
 16.   Pirkko Kärnä                Mäntsälä            1.03.02     +28.18  
 17.   Veera Ansamaa               Kerava              1.27.41     +52.57  
 18.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpää           1.28.38     +53.54 
Ilman aikaa
       Kirsi Allen                 Kerava
       Annika Allen                Kerava
       Rolf Forsström              Sipoo
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula
       Harri Laurila               Järvenpää
       Marianna Nyberg             Kerava
       Vera Tuominen               Tuusula
       Venla Möttönen              Tuusula
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo
       Pasi Piiroinen              Mäntsälä
       Ossi Honkasalo              Kerava
       Margita Nyström             Askola
       Marja Laurila               Sipoo
       Johan Wickholm              Sipoo
       Tanja Haikonen              Pornainen
       Micaela Johansson           Sipoo
       Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava
       Marjo Toivonen              Hämeenlinna
       Terhi Toivonen              Lahti
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula
       Kerttu Hannula              Tampere
       Sami Järvinen               Tuusula
       Wilma Järvinen              Tuusula

 

7 5 3V 3H 1,5

1,5 : 1,5 km

 (Osanottajia 19)

  1.   Max Määttä                  Sibbo                 25.02             
  2.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                 26.13      +1.11  
  3.   Topias Muukkonen            Kerava                29.03      +4.01  
  4.   Roosa Muukkonen             Kerava                29.59      +4.57  
  5.   Elna Sinisammal             Kerava                33.29      +8.27  
  6.   Heidi Hakso                 Tuusula               33.35      +8.33  
  7.   Minna Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                35.26     +10.24  
  8.   Kevin Olenius               Tuusula               35.33     +10.31  
  9.   Maria Hirn                  Sipoo                 36.35     +11.33  
 10.   Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen   Tuusula               38.18     +13.16  
 11.   Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                 42.04     +17.02  
 12.   Jesper Lajunen              Sipoo               1.01.31     +36.29  
 13.   Mattis Määttä               Sipoo               1.03.42     +38.40  
 14.   Lotta Dahlbo                Järvenpää           1.07.00     +41.58  
Ilman aikaa
       Märta Forsström             Sipoo
       Riitta Ketola               Sipoo
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava
       Venla Dahlbo                Järvenpää
       Matilda Tikkanen            Englanti