Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 17.10.2013 Tuomalansuo, Tuusula

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

7 : 7,0 km

 (Osallistui: 25)

  1.   Denis Grishman              Venäjä                                  38.53             
  2.   Jörgen Wickholm             Sipoo                                   41.29      +2.35  
  3.   Jari Välikorpi              Kurikka                                 44.49      +5.56  
  4.   Henrik Nygård               Sipoo                                   45.17      +6.23  
  5.   Tommi Hakuli                Kerava                                  52.21     +13.27  
  6.   Tomi Korhonen               Hyvinkää                                54.43     +15.49  
  7.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää                               56.10     +17.17  
  8.   Joona Eskelinen             Helsinki                                59.23     +20.30  
  9.   Lauri Hämeen-Anttila        Espoo                                   59.25     +20.31  
 10.   Teemu Tukiainen             Espoo                                 1.03.02     +24.08  
 10.   Antti Erämö                 Lappeenran                            1.03.02     +24.08  
 12.   Rauli Raitolampi            Kerava                                1.08.12     +29.18  
 13.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                                1.08.13     +29.19  
 14.   Lars Meyer                  Helsinki                              1.08.16     +29.23  
 15.   Kari Huttunen               Kerava                                1.08.24     +29.30  
 16.   Leo Pahkin                  Porvoo                                1.11.00     +32.07  
 17.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää                             1.12.12     +33.19  
 18.   Sauli Lehtinen              Tuusula                               1.13.15     +34.21  
 19.   Sanna Lehtinen              Tuusula                               1.13.15     +34.22  
 20.   Vesa Etula                  Mäntsälä                              1.14.26     +35.32  
 21.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä                              1.22.54     +44.00  
 22.   Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen   Tuusula                               1.38.37     +59.43  
       Kärkkäinen Anni             Vantaa                                                    
       Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                                                    
       Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                                                    

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

5 : 5,0 km

 (Osallistui: 47)

  1.   Mikko Talvitie              Kerava                                  39.05             
  2.   Pentti Messo                Espoo                                   41.32      +2.26  
  3.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                  43.36      +4.30  
  4.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                  44.12      +5.06  
  5.   Ville Klinga                Helsinki                                45.19      +6.14  
  6.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                                   45.51      +6.46  
  7.   Roy Parnetti                Vantaa                                  46.18      +7.13  
  8.   Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula                                 48.56      +9.50  
  9.   Sami Seppänen               Järvenpää                               49.29     +10.24  
 10.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                                 50.28     +11.23  
 11.   Kari Hakuli                 Kerava                                  50.37     +11.32  
 12.   Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  51.35     +12.30  
 13.   Lauri Kekoni                Espoo                                   56.00     +16.55  
 14.   Juha Hintsala               Kerava                                  56.43     +17.37  
 15.   Jaakko Helminen             Tuusula                                 58.30     +19.25  
 16.   Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                                  58.51     +19.46  
 17.   Erika Tonteri               Tuusula                                 59.32     +20.27  
 18.   Harri Isoherranen           Nurmijärvi                            1.00.25     +21.19  
 19.   Mika Pohjonen               Järvenpää                             1.01.21     +22.16  
 20.   Risto Ojala                 Helsinki                              1.01.31     +22.25  
 21.   Matti Punkeri               Vantaa                                1.03.32     +24.27  
 22.   Hannu Ahlqvist                                                    1.05.03     +25.58  
 23.   Seppo Krook                 Nurmijärvi                            1.05.31     +26.25  
 24.   Kristiina Alhqvist          Vantaa                                1.06.39     +27.33  
 25.   Jorma Kuparinen             Helsinki                              1.06.53     +27.48  
 26.   Mari Hovinen                Vantaa                                1.07.30     +28.25  
 27.   Teemu Kelavirta             Pyhtää                                1.10.00     +30.54  
 28.   Henrika Ylirisku            Sipoo                                 1.10.00     +30.55  
 29.   Anders Sjöholm              Sibbo                                 1.10.32     +31.26  
 30.   Jorma Parviainen            Helainki                              1.11.39     +32.33  
 31.   Christian Lukasczyk         Sveitsi                               1.12.25     +33.19  
 32.   Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä                              1.15.10     +36.04  
 33.   Antti Laurinen                                                    1.16.34     +37.28  
 34.   Stefan Gustafsson           Kirkkonumm                            1.17.16     +38.10  
 35.   Raija Lappeteläinen         Tuusula                               1.17.44     +38.38  
 36.   Juhani Huhtinen             Nurmijärvi                            1.18.51     +39.46  
 37.   Esa Nissinen                Kerava                                1.35.29     +56.24  
       Saara Antell                Vantaa                                                    
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                     
       Kaarina Holopainen          Tuusula                                                   
       Pasi Ikonen                 Tuusula                                                   
       Milla Laurila               Sipoo                                                     
       Milla Laurila               Sipoo                                                     
       Juha Meronen                Espoo                                                     
       Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo                                                    
       Petri Parkkinen             Kerava                                                    
       Teuvo Penttinen             Mäntsälä                                                  

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

4 : 3,9 km

 (Osallistui: 22)

  1.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                  34.54             
  2.   Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää                               36.14      +1.19  
  3.   Risto Sirola                Tuusula                                 36.57      +2.03  
  4.   Matti Vanha-aho             Tuusula                                 40.32      +5.38  
  5.   Marjaana Lahti-Koski        Järvenpää                               41.28      +6.33  
  6.   Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo                                   42.05      +7.10  
  7.   Nina Tupitsa                Vantaa                                  43.13      +8.18  
  8.   Antti Laherto               Vantaa                                  45.07     +10.13  
  9.   Martti Hyrylä               Kerava                                  46.52     +11.57  
 10.   Markku Arola                Helsinki                                46.57     +12.02  
 11.   Topi Saarinen               Tuusula                                 47.21     +12.26  
 12.   Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää                               47.46     +12.52  
 13.   Kaisa Nykänen               Tuusula                                 48.37     +13.43  
 14.   Heli Heilimo                Nurmijärvi                              49.55     +15.01  
 15.   Yrjö Uusi-Simola                                                    50.14     +15.19  
 16.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                               50.50     +15.55  
 17.   Aigar Vaigu                 Helsinki                                51.00     +16.05  
 18.   Ilkka Toivanen              Helsinki                                51.50     +16.56  
 19.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                                  53.40     +18.45  
 20.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                                 55.54     +21.00  
 21.   Johanna Jäkälä              Järvenpää                             1.01.45     +26.51  
       Risto Lemmelä               Tuusula                                                   

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

3 : 3,1 km

 (Osallistui: 38)

  1.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                               30.25             
  2.   Tuomas Helminen             Tuusula                                 32.37      +2.11  
  3.   Laura Uusi-Simola                                                   37.20      +6.54  
  4.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                                  37.55      +7.30  
  5.   Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                                  38.23      +7.58  
  6.   Johannes Hellsten           Porvoo                                  39.04      +8.38  
  7.   Anna Uronen                 Järvenpää                               39.21      +8.56  
  8.   Minnami Hatakka             Tuusula                                 40.12      +9.46  
  9.   Kristian Rosenblad          Mäntsälä                                40.16      +9.50  
 10.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                                   41.03     +10.37  
 11.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää                               41.28     +11.02  
 12.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                               43.51     +13.26  
 13.   Sanna Kurki                 Askola                                  47.33     +17.07  
 14.   Unto Kervinen               Tuusula                                 47.47     +17.21  
 15.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                               48.53     +18.28  
 16.   Arja Kallio                 Järvenpää                               49.06     +18.40  
 17.   Toivo Vanhala               Vantaa                                  49.59     +19.33  
 18.   Tarja Nousiainen            Tuusula                                 51.23     +20.57  
 19.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                                  52.54     +22.28  
 20.   Marja Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  53.05     +22.39  
 21.   Mika Kaverinen              Helsinki                              1.02.37     +32.12  
 22.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen                             1.13.26     +43.00  
 23.   Pirjo Ruusunen              Tuusula                               1.16.04     +45.39  
 24.   Johanna Laakso              Tuusula                               1.16.11     +45.45  
       Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                                                 
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                                 
       Ritva Holmström             Kerava                                                    
       Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula                                                   
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää                                                 
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                                   
       Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                                                     
       Katja Laine                 Järvenpää                                                 
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                                                
       Tommi Nylund                Sipoo                                                     
       Teija Räihä                 Kerava                                                    
       Reidar Udd                  Sipoo                                                     
       Minna Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                                                    
       Janina Österman             Sipoo                                                     

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

1.5 : 1,7 km

 (Osallistui: 18)

  1.   Roosa Kurki                                                         15.24             
  2.   Eemeli Uusi-Simola          Mäntsälä                                16.13        +48  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                                  16.37      +1.12  
  4.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                                   17.21      +1.56  
  5.   Ina Moliis                  Sipoo                                   17.57      +2.32  
  6.   Tapio Saarinen              Tuusula                                 21.02      +5.38  
  7.   Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                   24.53      +9.29  
  8.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava                                  26.43     +11.18  
  9.   Pietari Porttikivi          Kerava                                  32.13     +16.48  
 10.   Emilia Järvinen             Sipoo                                   43.22     +27.57  
 11.   Pihla Porttikivi            Kerava                                  51.32     +36.07  
       Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpää                                                 
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                                                  
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava                                                    
       Ilona Nourisson             Tuusula                                                   
       Antti Nykänen               Tuusula                                                   
       Tarja Pakkanen              Sipoo                                                     
       Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       Nurmijärvi                                                

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

7YÖ : 7,0 km

 (Osallistui: 21)

  1.   Veli Kangas                 Helsinki                                47.31             
  2.   Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo                                  48.32      +1.01  
  3.   Heikki Väänänen             Tampere                                 50.57      +3.25  
  4.   Mikko Torro                 Sipoo                                   54.38      +7.06  
  5.   Pekka Pekkala               Kerava                                  54.40      +7.08  
  6.   Petri Tonteri               Tuusula                                 56.48      +9.16  
  7.   Jarmo Havula                Hyvinkää                                59.36     +12.04  
  8.   Mika Ahvenainen             Kerava                                  59.54     +12.22  
  9.   Marko Rantanen              Helsinki                              1.02.09     +14.37  
 10.   Ville Lampinen              Helsinki                              1.04.02     +16.30  
 11.   Topi Hanhela                Espoo                                 1.05.39     +18.07  
 12.   Olli Honkalehto             Vantaa                                1.06.34     +19.02  
 13.   Antti Liljaniemi                                                  1.06.45     +19.13  
 14.   Arto Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälä                              1.07.08     +19.36  
 15.   Samu Salmelin               Helsinki                              1.07.54     +20.22  
 16.   Antti Lindqvist             Helsinki                              1.14.37     +27.05  
 17.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                                 1.15.12     +27.40  
 18.   Unto Tanttu                 Kerava                                1.19.35     +32.03  
       Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                                    
       Janne Kivijärvi             Espoo                                                     
       Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula                                                   

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

5YÖ : 5,0 km

 (Osallistui: 18)

  1.   Jani Seppälä                Kerava                                  43.10             
  2.   Simo Pöyhönen               Helsinki                                58.38     +15.28  
  3.   Paul Winqvist               Tuusula                               1.02.44     +19.34  
  4.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                               1.04.35     +21.25  
  5.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                                 1.05.03     +21.53  
  6.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpää                             1.09.14     +26.04  
  7.   Mark Roth                                                         1.10.36     +27.26  
  8.   Reino Kaario                Helsinki                              1.15.52     +32.42  
  9.   Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                                 1.17.37     +34.26  
 10.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää                             1.18.23     +35.12  
 11.   Malte Arlander              Espoo                                 1.18.29     +35.19  
 12.   Jari Vainikka               Helsinki                              1.30.43     +47.33  
 13.   Annika Lahti                Tuusula                               1.35.45     +52.34  
 14.   Sampo Lappalainen           Espoo                                 1.43.03     +59.52  
 15.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää                             2.07.34   +1.24.24  
       Lauri Jaamala               Espoo                                                     
       Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                                                    
       Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                                                    

<7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

4YÖ : 3,9 km

 (Osallistui: 16)

  1.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Espoo                                   41.53             
  2.   Jyrki Piirainen             Järvenpää                               43.44      +1.51  
  3.   Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava                                  45.58      +4.05  
  4.   Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo                                   49.04      +7.11  
  5.   Oona Uronen                 Järvenpää                               50.49      +8.56  
  6.   Martti Santajoki            Tuusula                                 53.12     +11.18  
  7.   Jorma Juvonen               Espoo                                   54.18     +12.25  
  8.   Eero Leppäkorpi             Espoo                                   58.04     +16.11  
  9.   Tommi Tuominiemi            Tuusula                               1.00.55     +19.02  
 10.   Kai Koistinen               Sipoo                                 1.04.45     +22.52  
 11.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                               1.05.20     +23.27  
 12.   Ari-Tapio Toivonen          Kerava                                1.13.27     +31.34  
       Ville Järvinen              Helsinki                                                  
       Paula Lappalainen           Tuusula                                                   
       Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo                                                    
       Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                                                 

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

3YÖ : 3,1 km

 (Osallistui: 8)

  1.   Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää                               30.02             
  2.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä                                39.10      +9.08  
  3.   Maire Meriheinä             Sipoo                                   47.27     +17.25  
  4.   Ville ja Vesa Tuominen      Tuusula                                 54.43     +24.40  
  5.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                  55.39     +25.37  
  6.   Hanna Putkuri               Kerava                                  56.20     +26.18  
  7.   Holger Boström              Hyvinkää                              1.06.27     +36.24  
       Anni Kärkkäinen             Vantaa                                                    

7 5 4 3 1.5 7YÖ 5YÖ 4YÖ 3YÖ 1.5YÖ

1.5YÖ : 1,7 km

 (Osallistui: 1)

  1.   Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa                                  40.20