Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 16.5.2013 Keinukallio, Kerava

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

7 : 7,1 km

 (Osallistui: 57)

  1.   Tuomas Tölli                Nurmijärvi                            1.02.17             
  2.   Henrik Nygård               Sipoo                                 1.03.11        +54  
  3.   Jari Kahiala                Vantaa                                1.04.14      +1.56  
  4.   Jani Seppälä                Kerava                                1.08.24      +6.07  
  5.   Tommy Rantala               Karkkila                              1.09.40      +7.22  
  6.   JP Salminen                 Vantaa                                1.10.10      +7.52  
  7.   Tero Kosunen                Sipoo                                 1.12.10      +9.53  
  8.   Janne Lousio                Helsinki                              1.12.35     +10.18  
  9.   Mikko Talvitie              Kerava                                1.13.12     +10.55  
 10.   Jukka Jokela                Kerava                                1.13.30     +11.13  
 11.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                                 1.13.56     +11.39  
 12.   Tommi Nietasjärvi           Vantaa                                1.14.51     +12.34  
 13.   Marko Rantanen              Helsinki                              1.16.00     +13.43  
 14.   Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula                               1.16.26     +14.09  
 15.   Mikko Saarnio               Helsinki                              1.18.08     +15.51  
 16.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää                             1.19.52     +17.35  
 17.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki                              1.21.28     +19.11  
 18.   Auvo Nevalainen                                                   1.23.58     +21.41  
 19.   Teemu Kalvas                Järvenpää                             1.24.10     +21.53  
 20.   Mika Ahvenainen             Kerava                                1.25.40     +23.23  
 21.   Sami Nyman                  Kerava                                1.25.50     +23.33  
 22.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo                                1.26.23     +24.06  
 23.   Esa Nissinen                Kerava                                1.33.31     +31.14  
 24.   Jyrki Nowak                 Helsinki                              1.36.27     +34.10  
 25.   Heikki Heinonen             Vantaa                                1.38.06     +35.49  
 26.   Leo Pahkin                  Porvoo                                1.42.34     +40.17  
 27.   Verneri Pohtala             Kerava                                1.43.01     +40.43  
 28.   Rauli Raitolampi            Kerava                                1.44.14     +41.57  
 29.   Robert Ingman               Sipoo                                 1.48.44     +46.26  
 30.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                                1.49.19     +47.02  
 31.   Hinni Kress                 Sipoo                                 1.49.46     +47.29  
 32.   Tero Immonen                Helsinki                              1.51.13     +48.56  
 33.   Kai Mäkisara                Vantaa                                1.51.38     +49.21  
 34.   Ville Laukka                Kerava                                1.51.39     +49.22  
 35.   Paul Winqvist               Järvenpää                             1.51.45     +49.28  
 36.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                               1.51.49     +49.32  
 37.   Heikki Tevä                 Kerava                                1.52.10     +49.53  
 38.   Helena Jumppanen            Porvoo                                1.57.37     +55.19  
 39.   Mika Pohjonen               Järvenpää                             1.58.41     +56.24  
 40.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                                2.00.17     +58.00  
 41.   Eki Haapomaa                Vantaa                                2.03.31   +1.01.13  
 42.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää                             2.21.25   +1.19.08  
 43.   Hannu Rantanen              Tuusula                               2.25.01   +1.22.44  
 44.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                                2.29.51   +1.27.34  
       Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                               
       Matti Huttunen              Vantaa                                               
       Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                                                                              
       Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                                             
       Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                                               
       Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                                               
       Arja Niskanen               Helsinki                                             
       Tarja Nousiainen            Tuusula                                              
       Hannu Parikka               Järvenpää                                            
       Jukka-Pekka Rauhala         Sipoo                                                
       Antti Rönkkö                Kerava                                               
       Meri Sipilä                 Espoo                                                
       Matti Vanha-aho             Tuusula                                              

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

5 : 5,1 km

 (Osallistui: 159)

  1.   Petri Tonteri               Tuusula                                 43.08             
  2.   Thomas Nyholm               Porvoo                                  44.33      +1.24  
  3.   Markus Turunen              Helsinki                                46.20      +3.12  
  4.   Antti Laakso                Helsinki                                46.55      +3.46  
  5.   Hannu Harju                 Järvenpää                               49.28      +6.20  
  6.   Jussi Mannila               Järvenpää                               51.28      +8.20  
  7.   Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                                   51.53      +8.45  
  8.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                  52.41      +9.33  
  9.   Pertti Tuomi                                                        52.44      +9.35  
 10.   Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo                                   53.21     +10.13  
 11.   Samuli Tiirikainen          Jämsä                                   53.28     +10.19  
 12.   Sami Korhonen               Sipoo                                   53.32     +10.24  
 13.   Jan Alden                   Porvoo                                  53.45     +10.36  
 14.   Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                                   55.07     +11.59  
 15.   Joona Eskelinen             Helsinki                                56.22     +13.14  
 16.   Tuomo Puustinen             Vantaa                                  56.29     +13.20  
 17.   Veikko Tikka                Vantaa                                  56.48     +13.40  
 18.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                                 57.15     +14.06  
 19.   Johanna Kiiski              Porvoo                                  57.24     +14.15  
 20.   Pertti Valtee               Kerava                                  57.38     +14.30  
 21.   Reijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  58.08     +15.00  
 22.   Pekka Nykänen               Vantaa                                  58.16     +15.08  
 23.   Jussi Pohjola                                                       58.18     +15.10  
 24.   Juha Eronen                 Järvenpää                               58.31     +15.22  
 25.   Esko Välimäki               Helsinki                                59.11     +16.03  
 26.   Jouko Koivula               Keski-Uusi                              59.24     +16.15  
 27.   Hannu Erkiö                 Helsinki                              1.00.26     +17.18  
 28.   Tomi Mäkelä                 Helsinki                              1.02.07     +18.58  
 29.   Niklas Majander             Helsinki                              1.02.23     +19.15  
 30.   Jani Heikkinen              Mäntsälä                              1.03.23     +20.15  
 31.   Antti Vertanen              Helsinki                              1.03.32     +20.23  
 32.   Jean Sillman                Sipoo                                 1.03.55     +20.46  
 33.   Kai Koistinen               Sipoo                                 1.04.52     +21.43  
 34.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen                             1.05.07     +21.59  
 35.   Leena Aalto                 Tampere                               1.05.56     +22.48  
 36.   Kauko Suhonen               Helsinki                              1.06.50     +23.42  
 37.   Susanna Lamminpää           Hollola                               1.07.28     +24.20  
 38.   Vesa Koivisto               Järvenpää                             1.07.48     +24.40  
 39.   Kristiina Alhqvist          Vantaa                                1.08.02     +24.54  
 40.   Reijo Mikkonen              Tuusula                               1.08.23     +25.14  
 41.   Teemu Huusko                Kerava                                1.08.44     +25.36  
 42.   Jukka Ruusunen              Helsinki                              1.08.45     +25.37  
 43.   Antti Sirainen              Kerava                                1.09.03     +25.55  
 44.   Martin Wickholm             Porvoo                                1.09.04     +25.56  
 45.   Maire Meriheinä             Sipoo                                 1.09.51     +26.43  
 46.   Reijo Wastimo               Helsinki                              1.09.54     +26.46  
 47.   Esa Sillman                 Sipoo                                 1.10.11     +27.02  
 48.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                                1.10.11     +27.02  
 49.   Tuukka Tuomala                                                    1.10.44     +27.35  
 50.   Niko Lindberg               Porvoo                                1.11.32     +28.23  
 51.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                                 1.11.41     +28.32  
 52.   Arto Mäkinen                Tuusula                               1.11.43     +28.35  
 53.   Ari Paavola                 Kerava                                1.11.59     +28.51  
 54.   Johannes Hellsten           Porvoo                                1.12.23     +29.15  
 55.   Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                                1.12.52     +29.44  
 56.   Ville Inkeri                Helsinki                              1.13.14     +30.06  
 57.   Jarkko Salomäki                                                   1.14.03     +30.54  
 58.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää                             1.14.11     +31.03  
 59.   Marite Kuokkanen            Järvenpää                             1.14.42     +31.34  
 60.   Riikka Lindberg             Tuusula                               1.15.04     +31.56  
 61.   Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä                              1.15.13     +32.05  
 62.   Eero Meskanen               Helsinki                              1.15.53     +32.45  
 63.   Timo Talvitie               Kerava                                1.17.16     +34.08  
 64.   Martti Paasikallio          Järvenpää                             1.17.21     +34.12  
 65.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki                              1.17.41     +34.32  
 66.   Esko Tuliniemi              Vantaa                                1.18.17     +35.08  
 67.   Erkki Kyttälä                                                     1.18.24     +35.15  
 68.   Jenni Karri                 Järvenpää                             1.18.29     +35.20  
 69.   Anni Suominen               Järvenpää                             1.18.33     +35.24  
 70.   Tauno Suominen              Järbenpää                             1.18.37     +35.29  
 71.   Juho Ruohonen               Helsinki                              1.19.24     +36.16  
 72.   Mika Blümchen               Helsinki                              1.20.02     +36.54  
 73.   Janne Lumia                                                       1.21.06     +37.58  
 74.   Nils Karlsson               Kirkkonumm                            1.22.16     +39.07  
 75.   Timo Salo                   Helsinki                              1.22.20     +39.11  
 76.   Risto Häkkinen              Helsinki                              1.24.05     +40.57  
 77.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo                                 1.24.16     +41.08  
 78.   Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula                               1.24.29     +41.20  
 79.   Tuomas Valmari              Espoo                                 1.24.30     +41.22  
 80.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää                             1.24.49     +41.40  
 81.   Maarit Pekkala              Vantaa                                1.24.53     +41.45  
 82.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                                1.25.37     +42.29  
 83.   Anne Pannula                Kerava                                1.25.47     +42.39  
 84.   Hannu Partio                Kerava                                1.25.56     +42.48  
 85.   Nestori Mäntysaari          Sipoo                                 1.26.29     +43.21  
 86.   Jukka Kohtala               Kerava                                1.27.12     +44.03  
 87.   Nadja Sundström             Sipoo                                 1.28.49     +45.41  
 88.   Markku Koskinen             Helsinki                              1.30.50     +47.42  
 89.   Suvi Rinta-Kiikka                                                 1.31.17     +48.09  
 90.   Juha Muttilainen            Helainki                              1.31.33     +48.24  
 91.   Matti Välikylä              Järvenpää                             1.33.01     +49.52  
 92.   Sakari Wikström             Helsinki                              1.33.21     +50.13  
 93.   Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula                               1.33.42     +50.34  
 94.   Noora Sakki                 Helsinki                              1.35.42     +52.33  
 95.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                             1.36.15     +53.06  
 96.   Arto Suikka                 Vantaa                                1.36.46     +53.37  
 97.   Raimo Järvinen              Vantaa                                1.38.08     +55.00  
 98.   Janne Kokkarainen           Kerava                                1.38.13     +55.05  
 99.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava                                1.40.28     +57.19  
100.   Yrjö Neste                  Kerava                                1.41.09     +58.00  
101.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava                                1.42.14     +59.06  
102.   Harri Isoherranen           Nurmijärvi                            1.44.05   +1.00.56  
103.   Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula                               1.45.50   +1.02.42  
104.   Juhani Kujanpää             KiLu                                  1.46.47   +1.03.38  
105.   Jorma Sipilä                Kerava                                1.47.09   +1.04.01  
106.   Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula                               1.48.14   +1.05.06  
107.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                                 1.48.28   +1.05.19  
108.   Simo Hovinen                Kerava                                1.48.52   +1.05.43  
109.   Sirkku Karlsson             Vantaa                                1.49.05   +1.05.57  
110.   Ari-Tapio Toivonen          Kerava                                1.49.28   +1.06.19  
111.   Mirva Krum                  Sipoo                                 1.50.37   +1.07.28  
112.   Raija Ylönen                Kerava                                1.51.44   +1.08.35  
113.   Minna-Kaisa Moilanen        Vantaa                                1.52.24   +1.09.16  
114.   Mari Honkanen               Askola                                1.53.30   +1.10.22  
115.   Timo Lehikoinen             Järvenpää                             1.54.53   +1.11.45  
116.   Kirsti Kaijansinkko                                               1.56.21   +1.13.12  
117.   Liisa Uusitalo              Tuusula                               1.57.17   +1.14.09  
118.   Päivi Saajoranta                                                  1.58.18   +1.15.10  
119.   Tiina Kataja                Pukkila                               2.05.49   +1.22.40  
120.   Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää                             2.05.50   +1.22.41  
121.   Tuulikki Isokangas          Vantaa                                2.06.54   +1.23.46  
122.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                2.12.05   +1.28.57  
123.   Arja Kallio-Viinanen        Järvenpää                             2.15.49   +1.32.41  
124.   Marjaana Lehti-Koski                                              2.21.01   +1.37.53  
125.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                               2.40.33   +1.57.25  
       Juho Ajo                    Vantaa                                               
       Jari Autero                 Helsinki                                             
       Petri Autero                Hyvinkää                                             
       Jouko Berndtson             Sipoo                                                
       Linda Borgman               Sipoo                                                
       Jarkko Haapa-aho            Kerava                                               
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                
       Jaakko Helminen             Tuusula                                              
       Juha Hintsala               Kerava                                               
       Mari Hovinen                Vantaa                                               
       Martti Korpiaho             Kerava                                               
       Tuija Kujala                Kerava                                               
       Jaana Laine                 Vantaa                                               
       Glenn Lajunen               Helsinki                                             
       Leo Laurila                 Sipoo                                                
       Olavi Lehtonen                                                                   
       Michael Lillandt            Askola                                               
       Pelle Lindholm              Tuusula                                              
       Satu Metsola                Askola                                               
       Heini Mäkinen               Kerava                                               
       Juhani Mäkinen              Järvenpää                                            
       Miko Ovaskainen             Helsinki                                             
       Jussi Ovaskainen            Tuusula                                              
       Peta Parkkinen              Kerava                                               
       Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho   Järvenpää                                            
       Aylin Pyykkö                Järvenpää                                            
       Suna Pyykkö                 Järvenpää                                            
       Riikka Rapinoja             Järvenpää                                            
       Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula                                              
       Reijo Rytkölä               Sibbo                                                
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                               
       Risto Tapanen               Kerava                                               
       Erika Tonteri               Tuusula                                              
       Petra Wickholm              Sipoo                                                

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

3 : 2,8 km

 (Osallistui: 110)

  1.   Tommi Hakuli                Kerava                                  24.58             
  2.   Mikko Heikkinen             Vantaa                                  33.29      +8.31  
  3.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                               34.51      +9.52  
  4.   Raimo Hirsimäki             Järvenpää                               35.16     +10.18  
  5.   Jesse Hartonen              Tuusula                                 35.35     +10.36  
  5.   Anne Kataja                 Tuusula                                 35.35     +10.36  
  7.   Risto Sirola                Tuusula                                 36.05     +11.06  
  8.   Kim Ahl                     Sipoo                                   36.19     +11.21  
  9.   Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                 37.09     +12.11  
 10.   Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää                               38.11     +13.13  
 11.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää                               38.37     +13.39  
 12.   Karoliina Martikainen       Sipoo                                   39.12     +14.14  
 13.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                                  40.02     +15.04  
 14.   Seppo Kinnari               Vantaa                                  40.36     +15.38  
 15.   Mika Määttä                 Sipoo                                   41.13     +16.15  
 16.   Tiina Lindholm              Kerava                                  42.07     +17.09  
 17.   Jouko Torvikoski                                                    42.35     +17.36  
 18.   Harry Andersson             Porvoo                                  42.38     +17.40  
 19.   Sanna Lousio                Helsinki                                42.45     +17.47  
 20.   Sirpa Koivula                                                       43.18     +18.20  
 21.   Aki Paasonen                Vantaa                                  44.06     +19.08  
 22.   Hannu Puranen               Kerava                                  44.25     +19.27  
 23.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                                  45.49     +20.50  
 24.   Harri Pasanen                                                       46.44     +21.45  
 25.   Göran Furu                  Sipoo                                   47.05     +22.07  
 26.   Asko Lindholm               Kerava                                  47.14     +22.16  
 27.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       Sipoo                                   47.59     +23.01  
 28.   Miia Suonkanta              Järvenpää                               49.01     +24.03  
 29.   Heikki Hurme                Helsinki                                49.22     +24.24  
 30.   Veijo Petjakko              Kerava                                  49.55     +24.57  
 31.   Erkki Erkkilä               Järvenpää                               49.59     +25.01  
 32.   Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää                               50.14     +25.16  
 33.   Sinikka Välikylä            Järvenpää                               50.46     +25.48  
 34.   Rolf Forsström              Sipoo                                   50.49     +25.51  
 35.   Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki                                51.39     +26.41  
 36.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                                 51.54     +26.56  
 37.   Hanna Vehkamäki                                                     52.00     +27.02  
 38.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                                  52.39     +27.41  
 39.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                               53.06     +28.07  
 40.   Tiina Frestadius            Järvenpää                               53.53     +28.54  
 41.   Riitta Hirsimäki            Järvenpää                               54.19     +29.21  
 42.   Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                                  54.56     +29.58  
 43.   Tommi Tuominiemi            Tuusula                                 55.52     +30.54  
 44.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                                  56.02     +31.04  
 45.   Niilo Melkas                Sipoo                                   56.19     +31.21  
 46.   Niina Heikkilä              Helsinki                                56.43     +31.44  
 47.   Jari Niskanen               Kerava                                  56.48     +31.50  
 48.   Petri Paloviita             Vantaa                                  58.04     +33.06  
 49.   Tarja Kankkunen             Järvenpää                               58.19     +33.20  
 50.   Elina Rusanen               Kerava                                  58.24     +33.26  
 51.   Tiina Nygård                Sipoo                                   58.25     +33.26  
 52.   Sanna Alajoki               Kerava                                  58.31     +33.33  
 53.   Elina Hietala               Vantaa                                1.00.03     +35.05  
 54.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpää                             1.00.22     +35.24  
 55.   Hanna Putkuri               Kerava                                1.01.24     +36.25  
 56.   Kati Helanti                Vantaa                                1.05.16     +40.17  
 57.   Terttu Helenius             Järvenpää                             1.06.32     +41.34  
 58.   Johanna Jäkälä              Järvenpää                             1.09.29     +44.30  
 59.   Esa Ailio                   Helsinki                              1.09.43     +44.45  
 60.   Bjarne Lindfors             Sipoo                                 1.10.06     +45.08  
 61.   Kari Syrjälä                Helsinki                              1.11.22     +46.23  
 62.   Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                1.12.05     +47.07  
 63.   Seija-Riitta Rehn-Uotila    Tuusula                               1.13.42     +48.44  
 64.   Marjatta Vehmanen           Kerava                                1.15.10     +50.12  
 65.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                                1.16.01     +51.02  
 66.   Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                1.16.17     +51.19  
 67.   Eija Koli                   Sipoo                                 1.17.03     +52.04  
 68.   Johanna Tuomi               Mäntsälä                              1.18.33     +53.34  
 69.   Christine Silventoinen      Vantaa                                1.20.43     +55.44  
 70.   Jussi Silventoinen          Vantaa                                1.20.43     +55.45  
 71.   Elina Kontturi              Vantaa                                1.22.07     +57.09  
 72.   Kai Antell                  Kerava                                1.27.36   +1.02.37  
 73.   Päivi Lavikainen            Kerava                                1.27.36   +1.02.37  
 74.   Topi Saarinen                                                     1.32.30   +1.07.32  
 75.   Hanna Tammio                Kerava                                1.34.26   +1.09.28  
 76.   Liisa Vanhanen-Nuutinen     Kerava                                1.40.56   +1.15.58  
 77.   Kristiina Risikko           Kerava                                1.40.57   +1.15.58  
 78.   Ritva Seuna                 Tuusula                               1.46.46   +1.21.47  
 78.   Hanna Niemelä               Tuusula                               1.46.46   +1.21.47  
 78.   Elina Termonen              Helsinki                              1.46.46   +1.21.47  
 81.   Sonja Rantanen              Pornainen                             2.02.20   +1.37.22  
 82.   Mirja Noro                  Tuusula                               2.02.30   +1.37.31  
 83.   Sari Honkanen               Tuusula                               2.13.23   +1.48.24  
       Paula Arajärvi              Tuusula                                              
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo                                               
       Sandra Borgman              Sipoo                                                
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                            
       Raija Hirsimäki-Grönroos    Järvenpää                                            
       Jukka Hämäläinen            Järvenpää                                            
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää                                            
       Leena Ilmarinen             Kerava                                               
       Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää                                            
       Villematti Kinnunen                                                              
       Anton Koivisto              Järvenpää                                            
       Päivi Kurttio               Sipoo                                                
       Santtu Kähkönen             Tuusula                                              
       Marja Laurila               Sipoo                                                
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava                                               
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                                           
       Ville Miettinen             Kerava                                               
       Margita Nyström             Askola                                               
       Matti Räsänen               Sipoo                                                
       Timo Sirola                 Kerava                                               
       Teija Sirola                Tuusula                                              
       Laura Tarvainen             Kerava                                               
       Roger Wickholm              Sipoo                                                
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                                              
       Antti Virsu                 Kerava                                               
       Minna Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                                               
       Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää                                            

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

3H : 2,5 km

 (Osallistui: 40)

  1.   Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo                                   35.06             
  2.   Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                                39.03      +3.56  
  3.   Katri Pirinen                                                       39.25      +4.18  
  4.   Lea Martikainen             Sipoo                                   39.45      +4.38  
  5.   Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo                                  42.35      +7.28  
  6.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                                   43.13      +8.06  
  7.   Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula                                 44.25      +9.18  
  8.   Mari Salomäki               Tuusula                                 44.58      +9.51  
  9.   Tommi Hirvonen              Pornainen                               47.22     +12.15  
 10.   Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                                   49.41     +14.34  
 11.   Jouko Reponen                                                       49.42     +14.35  
 12.   Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula                                 51.27     +16.20  
 13.   Päivi Partanen              Järvenpää                               52.38     +17.31  
 14.   Jere Partanen               Järvenpää                               52.38     +17.31  
 15.   Tuomo Kalvas                Espoo                                   55.21     +20.15  
 16.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                               57.16     +22.09  
 17.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                                   57.39     +22.33  
 18.   Johanna Lassila             Porvoo                                  58.40     +23.33  
 19.   Kalle Määttä                Kerava                                  59.13     +24.06  
 20.   Caroline Högel              Sipoo                                 1.01.20     +26.13  
 21.   Elli Schroderus             Sipoo                                 1.14.18     +39.11  
 22.   Sari Kallio                 Vantaa                                1.22.37     +47.30  
 22.   Merja Mikkonen              Vantaa                                1.22.37     +47.30  
 24.   Essi Tonteri                                                      1.32.03     +56.56  
 25.   Ellen Tonteri               Tuusula                               1.32.03     +56.56  
 26.   Emmi Poikulainen            Vantaa                                1.43.32   +1.08.25  
 27.   Lotta Honkanen              Tuusula                               2.13.23   +1.38.16  
       Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpää                                            
       Hanne Harimaa               Tuusula                                              
       Micaela Johansson           Sipoo                                                
       Risto Karvonen              Kerava                                               
       Satu Karvonen               Kerava                                               
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                                             
       Keijo Lindberg              Porvoo                                               
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula                                              
       Seppo Mikkonen              Porvoo                                               
       Saga Moliis                                                                      
       Ina Moliis                  Sipoo                                                
       Ella Tolonen                                                                     
       Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                                               

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

1.5 : 1,2 km

 (Osallistui: 45)

  1.   Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula                                  8.05             
  2.   Mari Salomäki                                                       11.15      +3.09  
  3.   Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula                                 11.15      +3.10  
  4.   Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen   Tuusula                                 13.23      +5.18  
  5.   Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo                                   15.35      +7.29  
  6.   Niilo Mäkinen               Kerava                                  15.41      +7.36  
  7.   Aapo Kytömäki               Järvenpää                               15.50      +7.44  
  8.   Esko Kytömäki                                                       15.52      +7.46  
  9.   Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                                   16.01      +7.55  
 10.   Nuutti Mäkinen              Kerava                                  16.25      +8.19  
 11.   Juho Pekkala                Kerava                                  17.21      +9.16  
 12.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                                   20.17     +12.12  
 13.   Kristiina Martikainen       Sipoo                                   20.48     +12.43  
 14.   Mikael Koivisto             Järvenpää                               22.09     +14.04  
 15.   Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                                  22.30     +14.25  
 16.   Joel Kuosmanen              Järvenpää                               27.51     +19.45  
 17.   Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                  29.02     +20.56  
 18.   Sonja Paajanen              Tuusula                                 30.41     +22.35  
 18.   Elias Paajanen              Tuusula                                 30.41     +22.35  
 20.   Samuel Paajanen             Tuusula                                 30.41     +22.35  
 21.   Penne Lautamo               Tuusula                                 32.42     +24.36  
 22.   Riikka Lautamo              Tuusula                                 33.32     +25.26  
 23.   Vesa Malila                 Tuusula                                 33.32     +25.26  
 24.   Pirjo Vehkamäki             Helsinki                                33.36     +25.31  
 25.   Saga Wickholm               Sipoo                                   36.45     +28.40  
 26.   Wilma Wickholm              Sipoo                                   36.47     +28.42  
 27.   Matias Mesimäki             Tuusula                                 53.59     +45.53  
       Minea Borgman               Sipoo                                                
       Saga Kujansuu               Sipoo                                                
       Aune Melkas                 Sipoo                                                
       Helinä Melkas               Sipoo                                                
       Mattis Määttä               Sipoo                                                
       Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                                                
       Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                                                
       Tarja Pakkanen              Sipoo                                                
       Timo Pitkänen               Kerava                                               
       Mirkka Pitkänen             Kerava                                               
       Ilari Pitkänen              Kerava                                               
       Maria Pitkänen              Kerava                                               
       Daniel Sahlman              Helsinki                                             
       Arto Sahlman                Helsinki                                             
       Adrian Sjöholm              Sipoo                                                
       Arthur Wickholm             Sipoo                                                
       Rita Wickholm               Sipoo                                                
       Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

Tarkkuussuunnistus, A-pitkä : 18 rastia

  
 Osallistui (17)

  1.  Aleksei Laisev		18
  1.  Ari Tertsunen		18
  1.  Lauri Kontkanen		18
  1.  Martti Inkinen		18
  1.  Roope Näsi		18
  1.  Marko Määttälä		18
  1.  Sami Torstila		18
  8.  Tuomo Markelin		17
  8.  Leena ja Kari Melleri	17
 11.  Ho Chun Ho		16
 11.  Pentti Jytilä		16
 11.  Pentti Koponen		16
 14.  Jarmo Karvinen		15
 14.  Jani Seppälä ja Hanna Putkuri 15
 16.  Tuomas Valmari		14
 17.  Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen	12 

7 5 3 3H 1.5 A-pitkä A-lyhyt

Tarkkuussuunnistus, A-lyhyt : 9 rastia

 
 (Osallistui 11) 

  1.  Jarmo Launonen		8
  1.  Kari Huttunen		8
  1.  Jouni Vartiainen		8
  1.  Aki Paasonen		8
  5.  Jan-Erik Nystöm 		8
  5.  Tiina Frestadius		7
  5.  Eila Pääskyskivi		7
  8.  Risto Sirola		6
  8.  Asko Kangasmaa 		6
  8.  Leena Aalto		6
 11.  Markku Koskinen		5