Tulokset 30.8.2012



KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

KU 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tero Korpi                  HS                  16.53
   2. Jani Ylisoini               Kerava              18.56     +2.03
   3. Jukka Ylisoini              Kerava              19.07     +2.14
   4. Jaakko Salomäki             .                   21.17     +4.24
   5. Riitta Ketola               Sipoo               23.29     +6.36
   6. C-G Ingman                  Sipoo               25.26     +8.33
   7. Veeti Nuottajärvi           Sipoo               33.36    +16.43
   8. Severi Sulander             SV                  33.45    +16.52
   9. Wilma Wickholm              SV                  33.48    +16.55
  10. Anton Martikainen           Sipoo               33.51    +16.58
  11. Saga Wickholm               SV                  33.58    +17.05
  12. Hanna Kilpi                 Helsinki            34.27    +17.34
  13. Marianna Yliniemelä         Helsinki            34.58    +18.05
  14. Aatu Airaksinen             Sipoo               37.34    +20.41
  15. Lucas Lindholm              Sipoo               38.00    +21.07
  16. Tim Kettunen                SV                  38.15    +21.22
  16. Pirjo Vehkamäki             HPV                 38.15    +21.22
  18. Tristan Lindholm            Sipoo               38.41    +21.48
  19. Aino Virsu                  Kerava              43.19    +26.26
  20. Tor Nousiainen              Sipoo               45.22    +28.29
  21. Erkki Sandström             Tuusula           1.23.46  +1.06.53
    - Hanna Kilpi                 Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Max Määttä                  Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Nico jaSissi Määttä         .                Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salomäki              Tuusula          Ei aikaa

KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

KU 3km

  (Lähti: 103, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää           28.07
   2. Kai Koistinen               Sipoo               28.26       +19
   3. Esko Koliseva               Tuusula             29.55     +1.48
   4. Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo               30.10     +2.03
   5. Jannica Lindahl             Porvoo              30.34     +2.27
   6. Jesper Lindahl              Porvoo              30.36     +2.29
   7. Risto Sirola                Tuusula             30.42     +2.35
   8. L-O Grönholm                Porvoo              31.45     +3.38
   9. Maija Mäkinen               Järvenpää           33.54     +5.47
  10. Seppo Kinnari               Vantaa              34.07     +6.00
  11. Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki            34.13     +6.06
  12. Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo               34.19     +6.12
  13. Martikainen Lea             AOK                 33.09     +5.02
  14. Harri Viitasalo             RiSu                35.56     +7.49
  15. Nils Katajavuori            Lovisa              36.00     +7.53
  16. Arja Kallio                 Järvenpää           36.02     +7.55
  17. Saara Korhonen              TVV                 36.03     +7.56
  18. Niilo Melkas                Sipoo               36.23     +8.16
  19. Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä            37.10     +9.03
  20. Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo               37.22     +9.15
  21. Emmi Korhonen               TVV                 38.14    +10.07
  22. Ulla Kallio                 Kerava              38.25    +10.18
  23. Antton Koivisto             AOK                 38.35    +10.28
  24. Jussi Silventoinen          Vantaa              38.47    +10.40
  25. Rolf Forsström              Sipoo               38.49    +10.42
  26. Emma Tiala                  Järvenpää           39.10    +11.03
  27. Leif Nyman                  Porvoo              39.17    +11.10
  28. Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää           39.22    +11.15
  29. Lasse Saari                 Vantaa              40.08    +12.01
  30. Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää           40.09    +12.02
  31. Asko Lindholm               Kerava              40.51    +12.44
  32. Tiala Maarit                KeU                 41.03    +12.56
  33. Petri Lampinen              Sipoo               42.24    +14.17
  34. Taina Häyhä                 KeU                 42.43    +14.36
  35. Rauli Pekkala               Mesik               42.51    +14.44
  36. Joanna Rintala              Kerava              44.06    +15.59
  37. Petri Paloviita             Vantaa              44.25    +16.18
  38. Hanna Vehkamäki             Helsinki            45.04    +16.57
  39. Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo               45.34    +17.27
  40. Roger Wickholm              .                   47.25    +19.18
  41. Hannu Meijer                Kerava              48.06    +19.59
  42. Barbro Lindberg             Porvoo              48.15    +20.08
  43. Harri Liljnedahl            Porvoo              48.28    +20.21
  44. Kari Karri                  Järvenpää           49.06    +20.59
  45. Jouko Reponen               Järvenpää           49.08    +21.01
  46. Jorma Sirainen              Kerava              49.46    +21.39
  47. Marketta Kaaranen           KeU                 49.55    +21.48
  48. Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää           49.57    +21.50
  49. Niilo Pohtala               Kerava              50.22    +22.15
  50. Mathias Karlå               Sipoo               51.33    +23.26
  50. Tiina Kilpeläinen           Sipoo               51.33    +23.26
  52. Jukka Nieminen              Sipoo               53.45    +25.38
  53. Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo               54.12    +26.05
  54. Marja Hämäläinen            Vantaa              54.46    +26.39
  55. Kati Sintonen               Hyvinkää            55.18    +27.11
  56. Ralf Sandström              Sipoo               56.06    +27.59
  57. Anni Kohtala                Kerava              56.40    +28.33
  57. Jukka Kontala               Kerava              56.40    +28.33
  59. Veli-Pekka Laasonen         Sipoo               56.53    +28.46
  60. P. Letvasto                                     58.26    +30.19
  61. Esa Ailio                   Helsinki          1.02.22    +34.15
  62. Hanna Putkuri               Kerava            1.02.51    +34.44
  63. Katja Hanski                Helsinki          1.03.05    +34.58
  64. Fogelholm Leila             Kerava            1.05.55    +37.48
  65. Jouko Harle                 SV                1.07.15    +39.08
  66. Hilda Harle                 SV                1.08.17    +40.10
  67. Anne Kunnas                                   1.08.19    +40.12
  68. Petjakko Veijo              Kerava            1.08.45    +40.38
  69. Kaija Seppälä               Tuusula           1.10.57    +42.50
  70. Esa Ojanen                  Hyvnkää           1.14.11    +46.04
  71. Maiju Riski                 Sipoo             1.15.22    +47.15
  72. Marja Piiroinen-Honkanen    Sipoo             1.15.29    +47.22
  73. Soile Kilpi                 Helsinki          1.16.16    +48.09
  74. Matti Kallio                KeU               1.19.49    +51.42
  75. Marcus Fredriksson          Pornainen         1.28.14  +1.00.07
  75. Nicole Fredriksson          Pornainen         1.28.14  +1.00.07
  75. Fredriksson Victoria        Sipoo             1.28.14  +1.00.07
    - Marja-Leena Tikkanen        Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Pekkanen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Jouko Berndtson             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Keijo Lindberg              Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Antti Laherto               Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Carita Karlsson             Sibbo            Ei aikaa
    - Rita Wickholm               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salonen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Marja Laurila               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Micaela Johansson           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Leena Ilmarinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Manda Karlsson              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Päivi Kurttio               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Ulla Leppänen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Sonja Leppänen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tarja Pakkanen              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Terttu Helenius             Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Timo Ilvonen                Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Margita Nyström             Askola           Ei aikaa
    - Pellinenx3                                   Ei aikaa
    - Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry             Ei aikaa
    - Tommi Inkeroinen            Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Terhi Kujanpää              Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - A-M Tikkanen                Sipoo            Ei aikaa

KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

KU 5km

  (Lähti: 147, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Daniel Blomster             Sipoo               32.33
   2. Elli Virta                  Sipoo               38.28     +5.55
   3. Pekka Pallaspuro            Järvenpää           39.00     +6.27
   4. Mikko Torro                 Sipoo               41.23     +8.50
   5. Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo               42.29     +9.56
   6. Hannu Harju                 JäPa                43.21    +10.48
   7. Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo               44.38    +12.05
   8. Johanna Kiiski              Porvoo              45.01    +12.28
   9. Ari Haajanen                Tuusula             45.42    +13.09
  10. Teo Kettunen                Helsinki            45.48    +13.15
  11. Hilvenius Tapani            Kerava              47.00    +14.27
  12. Christoffer Hindsberg       SV                  47.54    +15.21
  13. Anders Lindahl              Porvoo              47.56    +15.23
  14. Henry Nyberg                Askola              49.03    +16.30
  15. Samppa Yliniemelä           Helsinki            49.33    +17.00
  16. Pertti Räihä                Järvenpää           49.43    +17.10
  17. Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo               49.59    +17.26
  17. Raimo Joensuu               Vantaa              49.59    +17.26
  19. Eero Nevalainen             Pihkan              50.03    +17.30
  20. Sainio Antti                Mäntsälä            50.15    +17.42
  21. Jenna Laukkarinen           Tuusula             50.55    +18.22
  22. Heikki Karjalainen          Helsinki            51.06    +18.33
  23. Valtee Pertti               Kerava              51.17    +18.44
  24. Jarmo Korkeamäki            Järvenpää           51.18    +18.45
  25. Seppo Repo                  Vantaa              51.22    +18.49
  26. Tuomas Kauko                Vantaa              52.38    +20.05
  27. Kenneth Udd                 Sipoo               53.49    +21.16
  28. Martin Wickholm             Sipoo               54.36    +22.03
  29. Jaakko Kangas               Järvenpää           54.50    +22.17
  30. Paavola Ari                 Kerava              55.04    +22.31
  30. Ahlqvist Hannu              Vantaa              55.04    +22.31
  32. Lepistö Lauri               Kerava              55.39    +23.06
  33. Järvinen Jorma              Kerava              55.42    +23.09
  34. Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää           55.46    +23.13
  35. Rune Svärd                  Porvoo              56.01    +23.28
  36. Samu Hanhela                AOK                 56.13    +23.40
  37. Kari Hakuli                 Kerava              56.15    +23.42
  38. Ben Packalen                Sipoo               56.26    +23.53
  39. Reijo Liitiäinen            Porvoo              57.33    +25.00
  40. Susanna Lamminpää           Orient              57.40    +25.07
  41. Vuorio Olavi                Järvenpää           57.45    +25.12
  42. Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä            58.41    +26.08
  43. Heikki Susimaa              HS                  58.46    +26.13
  44. Jyrki Widenius              Helsinki            58.48    +26.15
  45. Jorma Kuitunen              Järvenpää           58.50    +26.17
  46. Jouko Tyrkäs                Vantaa              58.55    +26.22
  47. Anne Suominen               Helsinki            58.57    +26.24
  48. Latvasto Erkki              Vantaa              59.00    +26.27
  49. Tauno Suominen              JäPa                59.05    +26.32
  50. Ulrica Holmgren             Sipoo               59.11    +26.38
  51. Arto Mäkinen                Tuusula             59.12    +26.39
  52. Agneta Boxström             Sipoo               59.22    +26.49
  53. Michael Lillandt            Askola              59.41    +27.08
  54. Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa            1.00.21    +27.48
  55. Kauko Suhonen               Helsinki          1.00.25    +27.52
  56. Juhani Tarvainen            Helsinki          1.00.32    +27.59
  57. Holappa Paavo               Järvenpää         1.00.41    +28.08
  58. Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä          1.01.04    +28.31
  59. Partanen Risto              Järvenpää         1.01.31    +28.58
  60. Pekka Jäppinen              Helsinki          1.01.53    +29.20
  61. Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo             1.02.13    +29.40
  62. Timo Salo                                     1.02.39    +30.06
  63. Jarmo Louhelainen           Kerava            1.02.47    +30.14
  64. Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava            1.02.55    +30.22
  65. Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo            1.03.06    +30.33
  66. Mika Blümchen               Helsinki          1.03.52    +31.19
  67. Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää         1.04.06    +31.33
  68. Jouni Piironen              Tuusula           1.04.38    +32.05
  69. Timo Huhtala                Helsinki          1.05.00    +32.27
  70. Nina Tupitsa                Vantaa            1.05.29    +32.56
  71. Laurila Leo                 Sipoo             1.05.35    +33.02
  72. Tsokkinen Mika              Tuusula           1.06.02    +33.29
  73. Jussi Heikkinen             Helsinki          1.06.10    +33.37
  74. Jukka Matilainen            Kotka             1.06.30    +33.57
  75. Esa Vainikainen             Järvenpää         1.06.33    +34.00
  76. Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää         1.06.35    +34.02
  77. Markku Saarnio              Porvoo            1.06.47    +34.14
  78. Rauno Hotti                 Espoo             1.06.57    +34.24
  79. Karl-Erik Åberg             EsSu              1.07.07    +34.34
  80. Meriheinä Maire             Sipoo             1.07.12    +34.39
  81. Jyrki Nyman                 Järvenpää         1.08.03    +35.30
  82. Mikko Saleva                Tuusula           1.08.27    +35.54
  83. Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä          1.09.07    +36.34
  84. Milla Laurila               Sipoo             1.09.29    +36.56
  85. Tapio Patanen               AOK               1.09.30    +36.57
  86. Juha Muttilainen            Helsinki          1.09.50    +37.17
  87. Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo            1.10.01    +37.28
  88. Backman Tua                 Porvoo            1.10.15    +37.42
  89. Matti Leijavuori            Hki               1.10.25    +37.52
  90. Sirpa Koivula                                 1.10.33    +38.00
  91. Tiina Lindholm              Kerava            1.10.44    +38.11
  92. Juhani Kujanpää             Porvoo            1.11.27    +38.54
  93. Suvi Rints-Kiikka           Helsinki          1.12.08    +39.35
  94. Aulis Nikkanen              Helsinki          1.12.13    +39.40
  95. Raimo Hämäläinen            .                 1.12.14    +39.41
  96. Karvinen Tuulikki           Helsinki          1.12.24    +39.51
  97. Antti Haataja               Sipoo             1.12.44    +40.11
  98. Lähteenmäki Ilkka           AOK               1.12.46    +40.13
  99. Ulle Feldberg               Helsinki          1.14.02    +41.29
 100. Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula           1.14.07    +41.34
 101. Karlsson Nils-G             Sipoo             1.15.04    +42.31
 102. Laura Jääskelänen           Järvenpää         1.15.33    +43.00
 103. Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava            1.18.03    +45.30
 104. Olavi Kemppinen             Järvenpää         1.18.12    +45.39
 105. Ulla Talvitie               Kerava            1.18.17    +45.44
 106. Pekka U Kemppainen          Kerava            1.18.28    +45.55
 107. Timo Talvitie               KeU               1.18.39    +46.06
 108. Jouni Marttinen             MU                1.19.12    +46.39
 109. Helena Lappala              Järvenpää         1.19.44    +47.11
 110. Eija Immonen                Vantaa            1.20.13    +47.40
 111. Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä          1.21.14    +48.41
 112. Noora Sakki                 Helsinki          1.21.24    +48.51
 113. Pertti Hämäläinen           Järvenpää         1.22.37    +50.04
 114. Toivonen Ari-Tapio          Kerava            1.23.06    +50.33
 115. Parkkinen Pentti            Järvenpää         1.23.49    +51.16
 116. Leila Karjalainen           Helsinki          1.24.29    +51.56
 117. Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää         1.24.32    +51.59
 118. Anni Tonteri                Helsinki          1.25.05    +52.32
 119. Vesa Koivuranta             Vantaa            1.25.10    +52.37
 120. Pertti Ruponen              Sipoo             1.26.15    +53.42
 121. Ville Heln                  Vantaa            1.26.47    +54.14
 122. Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää         1.26.59    +54.26
 123. Kari Syrjänen               Helsinki          1.27.37    +55.04
 124. Saajoranta Päivi            AOK               1.31.12    +58.39
 125. Hannu Währn                 Kotka             1.34.58  +1.02.25
 126. Jaana Kekkonen              Vantaa            1.35.27  +1.02.54
 127. Rainer Blomster             Kerava            1.39.11  +1.06.38
 128. Erkki Hallman               Helsinki          1.39.52  +1.07.19
 129. Silja Kautonen-Helpiö       Porvoo            1.51.52  +1.19.19
 130. Satu Bäckmand-Liimatta      Porvoo            1.51.57  +1.19.24
    - Teuvo Penttinen             Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Maija Salminen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Petri Prkkinen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Rosso                 Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Tage Backman                Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Christoffer Nyman           .                Ei aikaa
    - Terttu Salonen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Vesa Koivisto               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Anna Saarinen               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Oivonen               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Ilkka Rantio                                 Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Korpinen              RR               Ei aikaa
    - Hovinen Simo                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Kangassalo            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Ruusunen Pekka              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Janne Mäki                  Vantaa           Ei aikaa

KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

KU 7km

  (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Virta Jani                  Sipoo               40.21
   2. Mansner Victor              Sipoo               41.06       +45
   3. Jukka Erkkilä               Järvenpää           44.57     +4.36
   4. Granqvist Antti             Sipoo               45.43     +5.22
   5. Vilén Christoffer           Sipoo               49.27     +9.06
   6. Jari Johansson              Orient              50.06     +9.45
   7. Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo              50.56    +10.35
   8. Pekkala Pekka               Kerava              53.27    +13.06
   9. Henrik Nygård               Sipoo               53.37    +13.16
  10. Mannila Jussi               Järvenpää           54.13    +13.52
  11. Alden Jan                   AOK                 55.23    +15.02
  12. Jukka Jokela                Kerava              55.56    +15.35
  13. Mats Högström               AOK                 57.07    +16.46
  14. Kimmo Karhu                 Järvenpää           57.46    +17.25
  15. Oskari Pekkala              Kerava              58.09    +17.48
  16. Mikko Saarnio               Helsinki          1.00.09    +19.48
  17. Juha Härö                   Tuusula           1.02.07    +21.46
  18. Hannu Mitikka               Sipoo             1.02.51    +22.30
  19. Aki Saranen                 Helsinki          1.04.25    +24.04
  20. Jani Seppälä                Kerava            1.04.50    +24.29
  21. Yliruusu Pasi               AOK               1.06.44    +26.23
  22. Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki          1.07.01    +26.40
  23. Korkks Henri                Helsinki          1.07.28    +27.07
  24. Väänänen Vili               SV                1.07.54    +27.33
  25. Jouko Koivula                                 1.08.05    +27.44
  26. Leo Pahkin                  Porvoo            1.08.38    +28.17
  27. Janne Kivijärvi             Espoo             1.10.20    +29.59
  28. Unto Tanttu                 KeU               1.10.24    +30.03
  29. Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa            1.11.25    +31.04
  30. Nyström J-E                 Porvoo            1.12.22    +32.01
  31. Matikainen Olli             Vantaa            1.12.23    +32.02
  32. Eki Haaponen                                  1.13.01    +32.40
  33. Topi Hanhela                AOK               1.17.27    +37.06
  34. Hannu Myllymäki             .                 1.20.35    +40.14
  35. Robert Ingman               Sipoo             1.21.39    +41.18
  36. Erkki Tuovila               .                 1.22.41    +42.20
  37. Jari Erkkilä                Klaukkala         1.24.47    +44.26
  38. Helena Jumppanen            Porvoo            1.25.30    +45.09
  39. Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä          1.30.05    +49.44
  40. Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa            1.34.13    +53.52
  41. Esa Savenius                Kerava            1.34.19    +53.58
  42. Mutanen Pertti              Helsinki          1.35.32    +55.11
  43. Paavo Ritvanen              Vantaa            1.36.31    +56.10
  44. Leskinen Juha               Sipoo             1.37.07    +56.46
  45. Rea Pellinen                Vantaa            1.44.49  +1.04.28
  46. Hinni Kress                 Sipoo             1.44.51  +1.04.30
  46. Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan            1.44.51  +1.04.30
  48. Pajarinen Päivi             Sipoo             1.45.16  +1.04.55
  49. Pertti Eskola                                 1.45.48  +1.05.27
  50. Janne Kokkarinen            Kerava            1.46.15  +1.05.54
  51. Auvo Seppä-Murto            Järvenpää         1.55.50  +1.15.29
    - Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Esa Savenius                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Anders Mickos               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Helminen Erkki              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Ville Tanskanen                              Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Salminen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salminen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa

KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

Pyörä A

  (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mika Tervala                                    40.42
   2. Mika Rantala                HS                  41.59     +1.17
   3. Timo Raudus                 Nurmijärvi          47.49     +7.07
   4. Kimmo Gynther               .                   47.50     +7.08
   5. Niko Sorvari                Delta               47.59     +7.17
   6. Tom Karppinen               Hollola             48.44     +8.02
   7. Rae Arbo                    Viro                50.22     +9.40
   8. Jarmo Launonen              KeU                 52.41    +11.59
   9. Heikki Tyrväinen            Järvenpää           54.01    +13.19
  10. Heikki Saarinen             MU                  54.17    +13.35
  11. Jouko Kleemola                                  55.40    +14.58
  12. Jukka Helakallio            Mäntsälä            59.22    +18.40
  13. Tomi Nieminen               Lahti               59.25    +18.43
  14. Kai Koistinen               Helsinki          1.00.17    +19.35
  15. Mikko Hyväri                Helsinki          1.01.58    +21.16
  16. Joona Kleemola              HyRa              1.05.30    +24.48
  17. Mikael Fogelholm                              1.06.59    +26.17
    - Jaani Lantela               VeVe             Ei aikaa
    - Anders Blomster             SV               Ei aikaa

KU 1.5 km KU 3km KU 5km KU 7km Pyörä A Pyörä B

Pyörä B

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Ollikainen            .                   34.18
   2. Miska Terrala               Hollola             36.54     +2.36
   3. Seppo Ollikainen            Pertunmaa           41.57     +7.39
   4. Markku Leinonen             Vantaa              43.10     +8.52
   5. Arttu Kleemola              HyRa                46.32    +12.14
   6. Antero Varjonen             RR                  47.18    +13.00
   7. Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                52.09    +17.51
   8. Torvikoski Jouko            Järvenpää           53.26    +19.08