Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 07.06.2012, Sipoo, Martinkylän koulu

7 5 5T 3 1.5

7 : 7,8 km

 
 (Osallistui: 63)
 
  1.   Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                  1.01.35             
  2.   Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo                 1.01.41         +6  
  3.   Petri Tonteri               Tuusula                1.03.11      +1.36  
  4.   Timo Heikkilä               Kerava                 1.09.27      +7.52  
  5.   Sami Sillman                Sipoo                  1.11.16      +9.41  
  6.   Kari Hirvensalo             Kerava                 1.12.15     +10.40  
  7.   Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula                1.12.26     +10.51  
  8.   Henrik Nygård               Sipoo                  1.14.03     +12.28  
  9.   Mikko Saarnio               Helsinki               1.14.37     +13.02  
 10.   Antti Schroderus            Järvenpää              1.15.48     +14.13  
 11.   Raino Lampinen              Helsinki               1.15.58     +14.23  
 12.   Jari Vesterinen             Järvenpää              1.17.12     +15.37  
 13.   Mikko Torro                 Sipoo                  1.18.38     +17.03  
 14.   Mika Huhtanen               Tuusula                1.19.41     +18.06  
 15.   Arto Partio                 Sipoo                  1.24.25     +22.50  
 16.   Roy Parnetti                Kerava                 1.25.00     +23.25  
 17.   Heikki Karjalainen          Helsinki               1.25.13     +23.38  
 18.   Vesa Rantala                Hamina                 1.25.33     +23.58  
 19.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo                 1.26.34     +24.59  
 20.   Severi Koikkalainen         Vantaa                 1.27.47     +26.12  
 20.   Elina Raijas                Tuusula                1.27.47     +26.12  
 22.   Verneri Pohtala             Kerava                 1.28.28     +26.53  
 23.   Sami Nyman                  Kerava                 1.31.06     +29.31  
 24.   Ben Packalen                Sipoo                  1.31.34     +29.59  
 25.   Kai Tattari                 Vantaa                 1.32.40     +31.05  
 26.   Markku Lahti                Helsinki               1.33.06     +31.31  
 27.   Ville Möttönen              Tuusula                1.33.32     +31.57  
 28.   Paul Winqvist               Järvenpää              1.35.50     +34.15  
 29.   Mikko Lamminpää             Tuusula                1.40.47     +39.12  
 30.   Unto Tanttu                 Kerava                 1.41.56     +40.21  
 31.   Erko Ounapuu                Eesti                  1.43.19     +41.44  
 32.   Jussi Mäkinen               Helsinki               1.45.07     +43.32  
 33.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää              1.45.30     +43.55  
 34.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                 1.45.47     +44.12  
 35.   Antti Kirssi                Vantaa                 1.48.09     +46.34  
 36.   Karri-Pekka Laakso          Helsinki               1.49.07     +47.32  
 37.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                 1.50.23     +48.48  
 38.   Veli-Pekka Laasonen         Sipoo                  1.51.16     +49.41  
 39.   Tommi Kolehmainen           Vantaa                 1.56.01     +54.26  
 40.   Ari Ihatsu                  Järvenpää              1.57.53     +56.18  
 41.   Lasse Kakkuri               Järvenpää              2.02.22   +1.00.47  
 42.   Helena Haapomaa             Vantaa                 2.04.43   +1.03.08  
 43.   Sauli Saumala               Sipoo                  2.05.09   +1.03.34  
 44.   Janne Kokkarainen           Kerava                 2.06.02   +1.04.27  
 45.   Timo Rantanen               Pornainen              2.06.35   +1.05.00  
 46.   Reino Kaario                Helsinki               2.12.10   +1.10.35  
 47.   Pekka Aroniitty             Sipoo                  2.15.29   +1.13.54  
 48.   Jukka Salu                  Kouvola                2.16.36   +1.15.01  
 49.   Kim Martin                  Sipoo                  2.18.48   +1.17.13  
 50.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää              2.23.33   +1.21.58  
 51.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä               2.25.22   +1.23.47  
 52.   Kaisa Nykänen               Helsinki               2.28.03   +1.26.28  
 53.   Milla Toivonen              Järvenpää              2.44.01   +1.42.26  
 53.   Eero Korhonen               Sipoo                  2.44.01   +1.42.26  
 55.   Päivi Niskanen              Kerava                 2.46.15   +1.44.40  
 56.   Jari Niskanen               Kerava                 2.46.17   +1.44.42  
 57.   Kaisa Mäkelä                Vantaa                 3.15.25   +2.13.50  
 58.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                3.30.50   +2.29.15  
       Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                
       Robert Ingman               Sipoo                                 
       Rea Pellinen                Vantaa                                
       Mikko Rönkkö                Kerava                                
       Lasse Tuomisto              Vantaa                                

7 5 5T 3 1.5

5 : 5,3 km

 
 (Osallistui: 176)
 
  1.   Jyrki Routsi                Helsinki                 48.07             
  2.   Matia Karlå                 Sipoo                    48.59        +52  
  3.   Jukka Jokela                Kerava                   49.02        +55  
  4.   Aleksi Sorsa                Vantaa                   49.22      +1.15  
  5.   Antti Kirjavainen           Vantaa                   52.57      +4.50  
  6.   Janne Erlund                Sipoo                    53.11      +5.04  
  7.   Anne Kataja                 Tuusula                  54.20      +6.13  
  8.   Asko Ala-Petäys             Kerava                   54.50      +6.43  
  9.   Tero Kosunen                Sipoo                    54.57      +6.50  
 10.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                   55.08      +7.01  
 11.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                   55.44      +7.37  
 12.   Jyrki Pietilä               Kerava                   55.49      +7.42  
 13.   Mikael Sundström            Sipoo                    56.35      +8.28  
 14.   Timo Seppänen               Sipoo                    57.35      +9.28  
 15.   Harri Laulumaa              Vantaa                   57.45      +9.38  
 16.   Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                    58.17     +10.10  
 17.   Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                    58.23     +10.16  
 18.   Nini Männikkö               Järvenpää                58.40     +10.33  
 19.   Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                    59.26     +11.19  
 20.   Kimmo Vanhamäki             Tuusula                1.02.04     +13.57  
 21.   Olli Matikainen             Vantaa                 1.02.31     +14.24  
 22.   Niklas Majander             Helsinki               1.03.11     +15.04  
 23.   Tuomas Kaulio               Vantaa                 1.03.24     +15.17  
 24.   Markku Saarnio              Porvoo                 1.03.57     +15.50  
 25.   Aki Paasonen                Nurmijärvi             1.04.11     +16.04  
 26.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä               1.04.13     +16.06  
 27.   Sami Piira                                         1.04.29     +16.22  
 28.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen              1.04.47     +16.40  
 29.   Kai Antell                  Kerava                 1.04.55     +16.48  
 29.   Saara Antell                Vantaa                 1.04.55     +16.48  
 31.   Mikko Heikkinen             Vantaa                 1.05.54     +17.47  
 32.   Kenneth Udd                 Sipoo                  1.08.48     +20.41  
 33.   Titta Kaartinen             Tuusula                1.09.21     +21.14  
 34.   Benny Rönn                  Borgå                  1.09.47     +21.40  
 35.   Elina Borgenström           Tuusula                1.09.55     +21.48  
 36.   Matti Vanha-aho             Tuusula                1.10.09     +22.02  
 37.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää              1.10.34     +22.27  
 38.   Eero Meskanen               Helsinki               1.10.46     +22.39  
 39.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää              1.10.51     +22.44  
 40.   Martti Santajoki            Tuusula                1.11.11     +23.04  
 41.   Taneli Halonen              Vantaa                 1.11.21     +23.14  
 42.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                 1.11.26     +23.19  
 43.   Marite Kuokkanen            Järvenpää              1.11.51     +23.44  
 44.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää              1.12.27     +24.20  
 45.   Antti Vertanen              Helsinki               1.12.37     +24.30  
 46.   Niko Lindberg               Porvoo                 1.12.45     +24.38  
 47.   Jaana Eronen                Zurich                 1.12.56     +24.49  
 48.   Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo                  1.13.07     +25.00  
 49.   Jari Keski-Marttinen        Helsinki               1.13.23     +25.16  
 50.   Lea Martikainen             Sipoo                  1.13.44     +25.37  
 51.   Leila Seppänen              Sipoo                  1.13.56     +25.49  
 52.   Jarmo Antikainen            Mäntsälä               1.14.05     +25.58  
 53.   Maarit Pekkala              Vantaa                 1.14.19     +26.12  
 54.   Rauno Hotti                 Espoo                  1.14.35     +26.28  
 55.   Pekka Nurmi                 Vantaa                 1.15.10     +27.03  
 56.   Pekka Valjakka              Tuusula                1.15.22     +27.15  
 57.   Ari Löytynoja               Helsinki               1.15.53     +27.46  
 58.   Mika Määttä                 Sipoo                  1.16.00     +27.53  
 59.   Minna Hämäläinen            Vantaa                 1.16.12     +28.05  
 60.   Risto Partanen              Järvenpää              1.16.25     +28.18  
 61.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                 1.16.40     +28.33  
 62.   Henrik Fagerholm            Kauniainen             1.16.46     +28.39  
 63.   Elina Jääskeläinen          Helsinki               1.17.13     +29.06  
 64.   Esa Nissinen                Kerava                 1.17.38     +29.31  
 65.   Markku Koskinen             Helsinki               1.18.27     +30.20  
 66.   Michael Lillandt            Askola                 1.18.58     +30.51  
 67.   Marika Roos                 Sipoo                  1.19.08     +31.01  
 68.   Saara Lehmuskoski           Helsinki               1.20.26     +32.19  
 69.   Jukka Kenttämies            Nurmijärvi             1.20.37     +32.30  
 70.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                 1.20.50     +32.43  
 71.   Jorma Parviainen            Helainki               1.20.57     +32.50  
 72.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                  1.21.23     +33.16  
 73.   Milla Laurila               Sipoo                  1.21.26     +33.19  
 74.   Taina Häyhä                 Pornainen              1.21.37     +33.30  
 75.   Risto Korpinen              Janakkala              1.22.17     +34.10  
 76.   Timo Talvitie               Kerava                 1.22.26     +34.19  
 77.   Jyrki Nyman                 Jäärvenpää             1.22.27     +34.20  
 78.   Kai Koistinen               Sipoo                  1.22.42     +34.35  
 78.   Esko Tuliniemi              Vantaa                 1.22.42     +34.35  
 80.   Juha Metsälä                Järvenpää              1.23.45     +35.38  
 81.   Timo Metsälä                Asikkala               1.23.46     +35.39  
 82.   Erkki Kyttälä                                      1.23.49     +35.42  
 83.   Olli Pigg                   Järvenpää              1.24.07     +36.00  
 84.   Mika Kuronen                Helsinki               1.24.26     +36.19  
 85.   Rita Wickholm               Sipoo                  1.24.39     +36.32  
 86.   Mirva Krum                  Sipoo                  1.24.51     +36.44  
 87.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä               1.25.23     +37.16  
 88.   Virve Vuotinen              Helsinki               1.25.24     +37.17  
 89.   Eino Jokinen                Hyvinkää               1.25.53     +37.46  
 90.   Tuulikki Karvinen           Vantaa                 1.27.16     +39.09  
 91.   Hannu Währn                 Kotka                  1.27.28     +39.21  
 92.   Suna Pyykkö                 Järvenpää              1.27.53     +39.46  
 93.   Yrjö Neste                  Kerava                 1.27.55     +39.48  
 94.   Martti Korpiaho             Kerava                 1.28.47     +40.40  
 95.   Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä               1.29.24     +41.17  
 96.   Petri Paloviita             Vantaa                 1.30.00     +41.53  
 97.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                1.30.30     +42.23  
 98.   Ari Engman                  Vantaa                 1.30.55     +42.48  
 99.   Reijo Laatikainen           Helsinki               1.31.13     +43.06  
100.   Suvi Rintakiikka            Helsinki               1.31.38     +43.31  
101.   Timoa Huhtala               Helsinki               1.32.06     +43.59  
102.   Ilkka Lähteenmäki                                  1.32.30     +44.23  
103.   Heikki Hurme                Helsinki               1.32.31     +44.24  
104.   Jari Pussinen               Hyvinkää               1.32.40     +44.33  
105.   Juha Muttilainen            Helainki               1.33.19     +45.12  
106.   Ylle Feldberg               Helsinki               1.33.53     +45.46  
107.   Veli Rapinoja               Järvenpää              1.35.12     +47.05  
108.   Heimo Levamo                Helsinki               1.35.25     +47.18  
109.   Aulis Nikkanen              Helsinki               1.35.55     +47.48  
110.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                 1.36.01     +47.54  
111.   Marko Latvala                                      1.36.19     +48.12  
112.   Alpo Kumpula                Tuusula                1.36.48     +48.41  
113.   Johannes Ijas               Vantaa                 1.36.54     +48.47  
114.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää              1.37.50     +49.43  
115.   Pekka Jäppinen              Helsinki               1.38.38     +50.31  
116.   Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula                1.39.02     +50.55  
117.   Timo Salo                   Helsinki               1.40.54     +52.47  
118.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                  1.41.19     +53.12  
119.   Auvo Seppä-Murto            Järvenpää              1.41.57     +53.50  
120.   Eveliina Aalto              Tuusula                1.42.10     +54.03  
121.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                 1.42.29     +54.22  
122.   Miikka Kimari               Tuusula                1.43.57     +55.50  
123.   Päivi Järvinen              Kerava                 1.44.11     +56.04  
124.   Riitta Kuronen              Vantaa                 1.44.35     +56.28  
125.   Kari Huttunen               Kerava                 1.44.44     +56.37  
126.   Oiva Vaaranmaa              Tuusula                1.47.12     +59.05  
127.   Mia Hakuli                  Kerava                 1.50.29   +1.02.22  
128.   Mari Honkanen               Askola                 1.50.33   +1.02.26  
129.   Levente Galambosi           Kerava                 1.52.14   +1.04.07  
130.   Noora Sakki                 Helsinki               1.52.45   +1.04.38  
131.   Jorma Sinisalo              Vantaa                 1.53.27   +1.05.20  
132.   Hannu Martikainen           Järvenpää              1.54.08   +1.06.01  
133.   Ritva Mikkola               Järvenpää              1.54.09   +1.06.02  
134.   Katri Malmström             Helsinki               1.56.06   +1.07.59  
135.   Helena Lappala              Järvenpää              1.58.18   +1.10.11  
136.   Pertti Hämäläinen           Järvenpää              2.03.57   +1.15.50  
137.   Rainer Blomster             Kerava                 2.05.41   +1.17.34  
138.   Pasi Mattlar                Järvenpää              2.08.19   +1.20.12  
139.   Pentti Paatero              Helsinki               2.08.45   +1.20.38  
140.   Voitto Terrihauta           Järvenpää              2.15.05   +1.26.58  
141.   Esa Vainikainen             Järvenpää              2.23.29   +1.35.22  
142.   Jepa Piirainen              vantaa                 2.31.46   +1.43.39  
143.   Heli Karppanen              Järvenpää              3.05.48   +2.17.41  
       Jan Alden                   Porvoo                                
       Heikki Bergqvist            Tuusula                               
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                 
       Johannes Hellsten           Porvoo                                
       Taija Henttonen             Järvenpää                             
       Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                
       Pekka Holma                 Tuusula                               
       Kirsi Huovinen              Sipoo                                 
       Pekka Jääskeläinen          Sipoo                                 
       Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää                             
       Mikael Keski-Marttinen      Helsinki                              
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                               
       Sami Korhonen               Sipoo                                 
       Jorma Kuitunen              Tuusula                               
       Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää                             
       Jenna Lehtola               Järvenpää                             
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                              
       Jani Leppänen               Vantaa                                
       Juho Nyholm                 Helsinki                              
       Arto Pöyhönen               Kerava                                
       Ilkka Rautio                Kerava                                
       Pertti Ruponen              Sipoo                                 
       Hannu Saarinen              Kerava                                
       Antti Sainio                Mäntsälä                              
       Jyri Salminen               Järvenpää                             
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                
       Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula                               
       Terho Suna                  Kerava                                
       Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo                                
       Kari Tolonen                                                      
       Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula                               
       Anne Vähäuski               Järvenpää                             
       Petri Väinölä               Järvenpää                             

7 5 5T 3 1.5

5T : 4,5 km

 
 (Osallistui: 14, Keskeytti: 1)
 
  1.   Antti Metsä                 Vantaa                   45.10             
  2.   Ari Rantanen                Espoo                    54.22      +9.12  
  3.   Petteri Surakka             Helsinki                 59.57     +14.47  
  4.   Veikko Saaristo             Helsinki               1.02.47     +17.37  
  5.   Tapani Varamäki             Nurmijärvi             1.05.29     +20.19  
  6.   Pentti Vaittinen            Helsinki               1.09.19     +24.09  
  7.   Ove Nilsson                 Helsinki               1.10.15     +25.05  
  8.   Juha Karhula                Lahti                  1.13.22     +28.12  
  9.   Hannu Karhula               Lahti                  1.17.21     +32.11  
 10.   Juha Leskinen               Sipoo                  1.22.30     +37.20  
 11.   Kai Aura                    Espoo                  1.27.45     +42.35  
 12.   Jyrki Ignatius              Helsinki               1.37.47     +52.37  
 13.   Heikki Wilhelmson           Helsinki               1.43.31     +58.21  
       Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                   Kesk.             

7 5 5T 3 1.5

3 : 2,9 km

 
 (Osallistui: 111)
 
  1.   Juuso Tupitsa               Vantaa                   27.53             
  2.   Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää                43.18     +15.25  
  3.   Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo                   45.35     +17.42  
  4.   Erkki Erkkilä               Järvenpää                46.38     +18.45  
  5.   Leo Laurila                 Sipoo                    47.09     +19.16  
  6.   Rolf Forsström              Sipoo                    48.11     +20.18  
  7.   Nina Tupitsa                Vantaa                   48.15     +20.22  
  8.   Göran Furu                  Sipoo                    48.24     +20.31  
  9.   Helena Alden-Nieminen       Sipoo                    48.55     +21.02  
 10.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                   49.17     +21.24  
 11.   Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                    50.25     +22.32  
 12.   Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                 50.36     +22.43  
 13.   Seppo Kinnari               Vantaa                   51.01     +23.08  
 14.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                    52.54     +25.01  
 15.   Roger Wickholm              Sipoo                    53.49     +25.56  
 16.   Stefan Lauren               Järvenpää                58.50     +30.57  
 17.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                  1.00.50     +32.57  
 18.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää              1.01.32     +33.39  
 19.   Jouko Reponen                                      1.01.54     +34.01  
 20.   Tanja Kuokka                Mäntsälä               1.02.40     +34.47  
 21.   Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo                 1.04.11     +36.18  
 22.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                 1.04.18     +36.25  
 23.   Kristiina Nuottimäki        Espoo                  1.04.19     +36.26  
 24.   Jonna Martti                Vantaa                 1.04.47     +36.54  
 25.   Marja Varis                 Helsinki               1.06.33     +38.40  
 26.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää              1.07.26     +39.33  
 27.   Sari Leiniö                 Vantaa                 1.07.27     +39.34  
 28.   Kaisa-Leena Juvonen         Vantaa                 1.07.38     +39.45  
 29.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                 1.07.53     +40.00  
 30.   Liisa Kylliäinen            Helsinki               1.07.55     +40.02  
 31.   Ronny Lindqvist             Sipoo                  1.08.49     +40.56  
 32.   Jorma Pajunen               Kerava                 1.09.13     +41.20  
 33.   Asko Lindholm               Kerava                 1.09.35     +41.42  
 34.   Satu Kuusranta              Helainki               1.09.41     +41.48  
 35.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                 1.09.57     +42.04  
 36.   Taisto Jakoaho              Hyvinkää               1.10.07     +42.14  
 37.   Risto Arenius               Järvenpää              1.10.43     +42.50  
 38.   Laura Tarvainen             Kerava                 1.10.48     +42.55  
 39.   Ritva Jakoaho               Hyvinkää               1.11.55     +44.02  
 40.   Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                 1.12.14     +44.21  
 41.   Mitja Redlin                Tuusula                1.12.56     +45.03  
 42.   Mikko Kamunen               Järvenpää              1.14.19     +46.26  
 43.   Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää              1.15.26     +47.33  
 44.   Katja Konga                 Tuusula                1.16.18     +48.25  
 45.   Caroline Högel              Sipoo                  1.16.47     +48.54  
 46.   Marjatta Vehmanen           Kerava                 1.18.25     +50.32  
 47.   Anna Punkeri                Vantaa                 1.19.36     +51.43  
 47.   Matti Punkeri               Vantaa                 1.19.36     +51.43  
 49.   Jaana Laine                 Vantaa                 1.20.33     +52.40  
 50.   Eila Pääskynkivi            Kerava                 1.21.02     +53.09  
 51.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                 1.22.12     +54.19  
 52.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                 1.22.14     +54.21  
 53.   Veijo Petjakko              Kerava                 1.23.17     +55.24  
 54.   Marketta Hormia             Helsinki               1.24.23     +56.30  
 55.   Juhani Kujanpää             KiLu                   1.25.43     +57.50  
 56.   Terhi Kujanpää              Porvoo                 1.25.46     +57.53  
 57.   Tom Moliis                  Sipoo                  1.27.08     +59.15  
 58.   Ina Moliis                  Sipoo                  1.27.14     +59.21  
 59.   Pirjo Partanen              Keski-Uusi             1.29.10   +1.01.17  
 60.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpää              1.30.31   +1.02.38  
 61.   Arja Kallio                 Järvenpää              1.31.12   +1.03.19  
 62.   Ville Laukkoski             Järvenpää              1.31.31   +1.03.38  
 63.   Matti Leiniö                Vantaa                 1.32.45   +1.04.52  
 64.   Lisbeth Marttala            Järvenpää              1.33.01   +1.05.08  
 65.   Pentti Hämäläinen           Järvenpää              1.33.56   +1.06.03  
 66.   Juha Nieminen               Järvenpää              1.34.10   +1.06.17  
 67.   Kati Helanti                Vantaa                 1.34.29   +1.06.36  
 68.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää              1.34.56   +1.07.03  
 69.   Sara Korkeamäki             Järvenpää              1.35.09   +1.07.16  
 69.   Jarmo Korkeamäki            Järvenpää              1.35.09   +1.07.16  
 71.   Asta Turtiainen             Helsinki               1.39.41   +1.11.48  
 72.   Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                 1.42.31   +1.14.38  
 73.   Hanna Tonteri               Tuusula                1.47.35   +1.19.42  
 74.   Raija Ylönen                Kerava                 2.01.44   +1.33.51  
 75.   Riikka Rapinoja             Järvenpää              2.03.55   +1.36.02  
 76.   Bo Ranta                    Nurmijärvi             2.37.49   +2.09.56  
 77.   Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää              3.06.54   +2.39.01  
       Sini ja Meri Aunola         Kerava                                
       Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                               
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                             
       Mirva Hiltunen              Sipoo                                 
       Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                                
       Leena Ilmarinen             Kerava                                
       Micaela Johansson           Sipoo                                 
       Mari Julin                  Kerava                                
       Maija Kangassalo            Kerava                                
       Miikka Kilpeläinen          Espoo                                 
       Tiina Kilpeläinen           Sipoo                                 
       Marja Laurila               Sipoo                                 
       Heidi Lehtinen              Kerava                                
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava                                
       Keijo Lindberg              Porvoo                                
       Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho   Järvenpää                             
       Tuula Pirhonen              Kerava                                
       Marja Rajanen               Kerava                                
       Terhi Ruponen               Sipoo                                 
       Hannele Räsänen             Sipoo                                 
       Miia Saaristo               Sipoo                                 
       Jorma Salminen              Järvenpää                             
       Erkki Sandström             Tuusula                               
       Nina Sarkonen               Sipoo                                 
       Anne Seppä-Murto            Järvenpää                             
       Nadja Sundström             Sipoo                                 
       Päivi Dardas                Kerava                                
       Aapo Tolonen                Kerava                                
       Toni Tolonen                Kerava                                
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                               
       Lotta Virta                 Vantaa                                
       Ville Väätänen              Vantaa                                
       Riikka Väätänen             Vantaa                                
       Sirpa Ylönen                                                      

7 5 5T 3 1.5

1.5 : 1,2 km

 
 (Osallistui: 29)
 
  1.   Juho Pekkala                Kerava                   26.01             
  2.   C-G Ingman                  Sipoo                    30.41      +4.40  
  3.   Micke Määttä                Sipoo                    31.13      +5.12  
  4.   Antti Sorsa                 Vantaa                   34.00      +7.59  
  5.   Susanna Kallinen            Sipoo                    37.39     +11.38  
  6.   Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo                    37.43     +11.42  
  7.   Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                   42.28     +16.27  
  8.   Mikael Saranen              Helsinki                 43.42     +17.41  
  9.   Niklas ja Roope Palsio      Sipoo                    45.27     +19.26  
 10.   Petja Redlin                Tuusula                  50.16     +24.15  
 11.   Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                   53.49     +27.48  
 12.   Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                   53.50     +27.49  
 13.   Vilja Ylhäisi               Kerava                   55.37     +29.36  
 14.   Sonja Fraile                Sipoo                    56.55     +30.54  
 15.   Jukka Ylisoini              Kerava                   58.00     +31.59  
 16.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                  1.01.54     +35.53  
 16.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                  1.01.54     +35.53  
 16.   Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                  1.01.54     +35.53  
 19.   Mervi Ohenoja               Järvenpää              1.37.54   +1.11.53  
 19.   Jussi Ohenoja               Järvenpää              1.37.54   +1.11.53  
       Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpää                             
       Saana Kajander              Sipoo                                 
       Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                 
       Theo Savolainen             Sipoo                                 
       Pasi Savolainen             Sipoo                                 
       Heikki Sorsa                Vantaa                                
       Miisa Stepanoff             Sipoo                                 
       Jani Ylisoini               Kerava                                
       Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa