Tulokset 06.09.2012



Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo              51.12
   2. Petri Tonteri               Tuusula             58.17     +7.05
   3. Henrik Nygård               Sipoo               59.31     +8.19
   4. Pekka Pekkala               Kerava            1.00.56     +9.44
   5. Jussi Mannila               Järvenpää         1.02.24    +11.12
   6. Saarnio Mikko                                 1.03.58    +12.46
   7. Tuomas Kivelä               Järvenpää         1.04.17    +13.05
   8. Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo             1.05.40    +14.28
   9. Henri Korkka                Helsinki          1.11.07    +19.55
  10. Marja Rantanen              Vantaa            1.16.16    +25.04
  11. Roy Parnetti                Vantaa            1.16.24    +25.12
  12. Jan-Eric Nyström            Porvoo            1.17.48    +26.36
  13. Antti Mäkinen               Kerava            1.19.00    +27.48
  14. Antti Leinonen              Helsinki          1.23.14    +32.02
  15. Elina Borgenström           Tuusula           1.24.07    +32.55
  16. Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpää         1.25.06    +33.54
  17. Esa Savenius                Kerava            1.26.52    +35.40
  18. Jari Erkkilä                Tuusula           1.36.18    +45.06
  19. Veli-Pekka Laasonen         Sipoo             1.40.33    +49.21
  20. Seppo Krook                 Nurmijärvi        1.41.09    +49.57
  21. Robert Ingman               Sipoo             1.44.07    +52.55
  22. Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä          1.45.26    +54.14
  23. Pertti Mutanen              Helsinki          1.49.27    +58.15
  24. Kari Kinnunen               Varkaus           1.57.09  +1.05.57
  25. Mika Hiltunen               Espoo             1.57.46  +1.06.34
  26. Hannu K.E. Myllymäki        Kerava            2.08.56  +1.17.44
  27. Ville Helin                 Vantaa            2.14.12  +1.23.00
    - Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Matti Toikkanen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salminen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Salminen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Henrik Nygård               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Erkki Hanhela               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - E Korhonen                  Sipoo            Ei aikaa
  35. Juha Härö                   Helsinki          1.12.59    +21.47

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km

  (Lähti: 105, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Jokela                Kerava              41.38
   2. Pekka Pallaspuro            Vantaa              42.26       +48
   3. Antti Granqvist             Sipoo               44.38     +3.00
   4. Kimmo Karhu                 Järvenpää           44.39     +3.01
   5. Tero Kosunen                Sipoo               46.23     +4.45
   6. Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää           47.12     +5.34
   7. Hannu Mitikka               Sipoo               47.44     +6.06
   8. Antti Sainio                Mäntsälä            48.44     +7.06
   9. Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa              50.34     +8.56
  10. Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo               51.54    +10.16
  11. Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava              52.49    +11.11
  12. Ari Haajanen                Tuusula             53.00    +11.22
  13. Kimmo Kolju                 Nurmijärvi          53.28    +11.50
  14. Hannu Harju                 Espoo               55.36    +13.58
  15. Markku Leinonen             Vantaa              56.06    +14.28
  16. Jan Alden                   Porvoo              56.22    +14.44
  17. Jorma Kuitunen              Järvenpää           56.39    +15.01
  18. Sami Seppänen               Tuusula             58.27    +16.49
  19. Seppo Repo                  Vantaa              59.06    +17.28
  20. Veli-Matti Kycling          Kerava              59.39    +18.01
  21. Janne Tallgren              Järvenpää         1.00.17    +18.39
  22. Ari Paavola                 Kerava            1.00.22    +18.44
  23. Jarmo Loukainen             Kerava            1.00.55    +19.17
  24. Heini Mäkinen               Kerava            1.01.09    +19.31
  25. Matti Laitinen                                1.01.19    +19.41
  26. Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo             1.01.21    +19.43
  27. Marko Hirsimäki                               1.01.51    +20.13
  28. Mika Pohjonen               Järvenpää         1.03.22    +21.44
  29. Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää         1.04.11    +22.33
  30. Larissa Erola               HS                1.04.21    +22.43
  31. Timo Huhtala                Helsinki          1.05.54    +24.16
  32. Jaakko Salmi                Parkano           1.06.15    +24.37
  33. Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo             1.06.18    +24.40
  34. Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa            1.06.22    +24.44
  35. Petri Luukkanen             Mäntsälä          1.06.38    +25.00
  36. Asko Juvonen                Helsinki          1.06.44    +25.06
  37. Markku Saarnio              Porvoo            1.06.58    +25.20
  38. heikki Pajula               Aura              1.07.22    +25.44
  39. Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä          1.07.24    +25.46
  40. Matti Vanha-aho             Tuusula           1.08.26    +26.48
  41. Paul Winqvist               Tuusula           1.09.22    +27.44
  42. Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava            1.09.23    +27.45
  43. Kristina Kettunen           Vantaa            1.09.50    +28.12
  44. Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo            1.10.49    +29.11
  45. Risto Partanen              Järvenpää         1.12.42    +31.04
  46. Jarkko Salomäki                               1.12.43    +31.05
  46. Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula           1.12.43    +31.05
  48. Anni Suominen               Helsinki          1.12.49    +31.11
  49. Timo Salo                   Helsinki          1.12.56    +31.18
  50. Jorma Suominen              Järvenpää         1.13.05    +31.27
  51. Tommi Tuominiemi            Tuusula           1.13.08    +31.30
  52. Juha Muttilainen            Helsinki          1.14.10    +32.32
  53. Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä          1.14.35    +32.57
  54. Johannes Hellsten           Porvoo            1.15.06    +33.28
  55. Glenn Lajunen               Helsinki          1.15.12    +33.34
  56. Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava            1.15.35    +33.57
  57. Nils Karlsson               Tuusula           1.15.44    +34.06
  58. Janne Kokkarinen            Kerava            1.16.27    +34.49
  59. Sakari Wikström             Helsinki          1.16.35    +34.57
  60. Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo             1.18.10    +36.32
  61. Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa            1.18.56    +37.18
  62. Eva Rönkkö                  Vantaa            1.19.21    +37.43
  63. Jaan Rönkkö                 Vantaa            1.19.29    +37.51
  64. Markku Arola                Helsinki          1.21.02    +39.24
  65. Jussi Heikkinen             Helsinki          1.21.04    +39.26
  66. Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo             1.22.24    +40.46
  67. Mika Malmberg               Helsinki          1.22.37    +40.59
  68. Pekka Verkasalo             Tuusula           1.25.07    +43.29
  69. Mari Hovinen                Vantaa            1.25.28    +43.50
  70. Leila Karjalainen           Helsinki          1.26.43    +45.05
  71. Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää         1.26.46    +45.08
  72. Liisa Uusitalo              Tuusula           1.27.43    +46.05
  73. Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa            1.29.24    +47.46
  74. Mika Pitko                  Sipoo             1.30.03    +48.25
  75. Erkki Helminen              Tuusula           1.32.24    +50.46
  76. Taina Häyhä                 Pornainen         1.33.08    +51.30
  77. Markku Tunturi              valkeakoski       1.36.33    +54.55
  78. Päivi Saajoranta            Sipoo             1.37.56    +56.18
  79. Tiina Kilpeläinen           Sipoo             1.38.04    +56.26
  80. Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää         1.38.19    +56.41
  81. Auvo Seppä-Murto            Järvenpää         1.39.07    +57.29
  82. Tomi Myllys                 Vantaa            1.57.24  +1.15.46
  83. Voitto Terrihauta           Järvenpää         1.59.29  +1.17.51
  84. Jari Niskanen               Kerava            2.15.08  +1.33.30
    - Arto Enckell                Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Juri Karlsson               Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Mari Sukura                 Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Juha Leskinen               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Pertti Hämäläinen           Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Tuija Kujala                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Teuvo Penttinen             Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Hannu Harju                 Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Petri Parkkinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Marko Hirsimäki             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Mikko Vartiainen            Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Taija Herttunen             Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Martti Lankinen             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Leena Ilmarinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km

  (Lähti: 96, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo               25.02
   2. Henry Nyberg                Askola              25.57       +55
   3. Jyrki Piirainen             Järvenpää           30.13     +5.11
   4. Mikko Heikkinen             Vantaa              31.31     +6.29
   5. Tommi Nylund                Sipoo               32.04     +7.02
   6. Setälä                      JäPa                32.37     +7.35
   7. Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää           34.01     +8.59
   8. Eino Jokinen                Hyvinkää            34.09     +9.07
   9. Maire Meriheinä             Sipoo               34.50     +9.48
  10. Maija Mäkinen               KeU                 35.34    +10.32
  11. Pertti Räihä                Järvenpää           36.14    +11.12
  12. Sundabäck Tom               Sipoo               37.05    +12.03
  13. Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo              37.32    +12.30
  14. Kai Koistinen               Sipoo               37.52    +12.50
  15. Harri Viitasalo             Riihimäki           38.03    +13.01
  16. Arja Kallio                 Kerava              38.37    +13.35
  17. Jarmo Paikkala              Helsinki            39.05    +14.03
  18. Santeri Perälä              Kerava              39.18    +14.16
  19. Harri Pasanen               Sipoo               39.49    +14.47
  20. Roger Wickholm              Sipoo               39.50    +14.48
  21. Joonas Paukkunen            Järvenpää           40.12    +15.10
  22. Niilo Melkas                Sipoo               41.28    +16.26
  23. Erkki Uotila                Järvenpää           42.31    +17.29
  24. Ari-Tapio Toivonen          Kerava              43.10    +18.08
  25. Jari Ruohonen               Hki                 44.02    +19.00
  26. Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää           45.26    +20.24
  27. Jouko Reponen               Järvenpää           45.46    +20.44
  28. Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä            45.54    +20.52
  29. Martti Hyrylä               Kerava              45.56    +20.54
  30. Mats Backholm               Sipoo               47.06    +22.04
  31. Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää           47.13    +22.11
  32. Hannu Meijer                Kerava              47.26    +22.24
  33. Mikko Saleva                Tuusula             47.35    +22.33
  34. Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpää           48.25    +23.23
  35. Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula             48.35    +23.33
  36. Antonia Holmgren            Sipoo               49.04    +24.02
  37. Ulrica Holmgren             Sipoo               49.29    +24.27
  38. Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo              50.13    +25.11
  39. Kari Karri                  Järvenpää           50.57    +25.55
  40. Jorma Pajunen               Kerava              51.40    +26.38
  41. Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää           53.36    +28.34
  42. Kalle Määttä                Kerava              54.04    +29.02
  43. Leila Fogelholm             Kerava              54.56    +29.54
  44. Johan Vikholm               Sipoo               55.30    +30.28
  45. Ralf Sandström              Sipoo               55.35    +30.33
  46. Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen           56.18    +31.16
  47. Tuomo Jacobsson             Tuusula             56.32    +31.30
  48. Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava              59.35    +34.33
  49. Essi Tonteri                Tuusula           1.00.49    +35.47
  50. Marjatta Hämäläinen         Vantaa            1.01.19    +36.17
  51. Ritva Jakoaho               Hyvinkää          1.01.50    +36.48
  52. Aaro Juslen                 Kerava            1.02.19    +37.17
  52. Aino Juslen                 Kerava            1.02.19    +37.17
  54. Ulla Talvitie               Kerava            1.02.23    +37.21
  55. Pirjo Ruusunen              Tuusula           1.03.33    +38.31
  56. Jorma Sirainen              Kerava            1.04.27    +39.25
  57. Marita Backholm             Espoo             1.05.09    +40.07
  58. Antton Koivisto             Järvenpää         1.07.08    +42.06
  59. Servo Kasi                  Kerava            1.08.43    +43.41
  60. Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula           1.09.19    +44.17
  61. Pirjo Partanen              Järvenpää         1.13.14    +48.12
  62. Hanna Kangassalo            Kerava            1.16.35    +51.33
  63. Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää         1.17.23    +52.21
  64. J&C Silventoinen            Vantaa            1.18.18    +53.16
  65. Timo Vierikko               Hyvinkää          1.18.59    +53.57
  66. Niilo Pohtala               Kerava            1.20.17    +55.15
  67. Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo             1.22.07    +57.05
  68. Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää         2.04.22  +1.39.20
    - Leo Laurila                 Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Magnus Sundman              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Tammio                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Terho Suna                  Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Ville Miettinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Matt Rasanen                Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Anna Vilkko                 Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Päivi Kurttu                Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Pekkanen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Micaela Johansson           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Marjatta Vehmanen           Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tanja Coquos                Sveitsi          Ei aikaa
    - Sonja Leppänen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Rasmus Backholm             Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Riina Pesonen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Paavo Huopainen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salonen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Helena Lankinen             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Marja Laurila               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Anneli Hautala              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Maija Kangassalo            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Hannele Räsänen             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Kangassalo            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Kaija Seppälä               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
  95. Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää           37.13    +12.11
    - Antti Laherto               Vantaa           Ei aikaa

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Salomäki             Kerava              15.59
   2. Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo               16.35       +36
   3. Ylisoini Jani               Kerava              17.53     +1.54
   4. Jukka Ylisoini              Kerava              18.09     +2.10
   5. Santeri Seppälä             Tuusula             19.51     +3.52
   6. C G Ingman                  Sipoo               26.24    +10.25
   7. Sakari Seppälä              Tuusula             31.10    +15.11
   8. Tarja Pakkanen              Sipoo               31.44    +15.45
   9. Luukas Koivisto             Järvenpää           36.05    +20.06
   9. Vesa Koivisto               Järvenpää           36.05    +20.06
  11. Roope Våg                   Järvenpää           36.29    +20.30
  11. Joel Våg                    Järvenpää           36.29    +20.30
  13. Max Määttä                  Sipoo               36.48    +20.49
  14. Sissi Määttä                Sipoo               37.15    +21.16
  15. Mico ja Max Määttä          Sipoo               37.35    +21.36
  16. Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa              40.34    +24.35
  17. Riitta Hovinen              Kerava              40.37    +24.38
  18. Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa              42.00    +26.01
  19. Vilhelmiina Hirvensalo      Kerava              53.01    +37.02
  19. Eetu Hirvensalo             Kerava              53.01    +37.02
  19. Susanna Hirvensalo          Kerava              53.01    +37.02
    - Risto Kytösyrjä             Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Timo Ilvonen                Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Linnea Koponen              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Juha Koponen                Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Mari Salomäki               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Santeri Seppälä             Tuusula          Ei aikaa

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Omarata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Taisto Jakoaho              Hyvinkää          1.07.10

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Omarata 2

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Susanna Lamminpää           Hollola           1.04.23
   2. Pertti Hämäläinen                             1.13.12     +8.49
    - Jukka Ruusunen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Omarata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Yli-Viikari                             1.25.26

Rata A Bastmossen 7.0 km Rata B Bastmossen 5.1 km Rata C Bastmossen 2.7 km km Rata C Bastmossen 1.5 km
Omarata 1 Omarata 2 Omarata 4 Omarata 5

Omarata 5

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Erkki Tuovila               Kankaanpää          56.37