Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 22.6.2016 Talma, Sipoo

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

7 : 7,7 km

 (Osallistui: 21)

  1.   Timo Mähönen                Helsinki                                54.42             
  2.   Pekka Pekkala               Kerava                                1.06.16     +11.34  
  3.   Antti Mäkinen               Kerava                                1.10.56     +16.13  
  4.   Harry Perälä                Kerava                                1.11.23     +16.41  
  5.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki                              1.11.44     +17.02  
  6.   Kim Eriksson                Porvoo                                1.13.46     +19.03  
  7.   JP Salminen                 AR                                    1.18.03     +23.20  
  8.   Henry Olander               Sipoo                                 1.18.04     +23.22  
  9.   Janne Tallgren              Järvenpää                             1.21.26     +26.43  
 10.   Jukka Nikander              Kerava                                1.23.21     +28.39  
 11.   Rauli Raitolampi            Kerava                                1.24.57     +30.15  
 12.   Heikki Helevä               Sipoo                                 1.29.12     +34.30  
 13.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää                             1.40.36     +45.54  
 14.   Miika                       Vantaa                                1.44.06     +49.24  
 15.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa                                1.45.58     +51.15  
 16.   Asko Juvonen                Helsinki                              1.58.48   +1.04.06  
 17.   Risto Rautakorpi            Sipoo                                 2.11.36   +1.16.54  
       Janne Kilpeläinen           Helsinki                                                 
       Satu Koivuhovi              Helsinki                                                 
       Roy Parnetti                Vantaa                                                   
       Antti Pylkkänen             Järvenpää                                                

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

5 : 4,6 km

 (Osallistui: 113)

  1.   Tommi Hakuli                Kerava                                  30.01             
  2.   Teemu Kemppainen            Kerava                                  40.36     +10.35  
  3.   Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  42.35     +12.34  
  4.   Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                                   42.41     +12.39  
  5.   Jussi Mannila               Järvenpää                               44.13     +14.11  
  6.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                                   45.05     +15.03  
  7.   Teemu Lehtoranta            Tuusula                                 45.18     +15.17  
  8.   Jouni Huttunen              Tuusula                                 45.31     +15.29  
  9.   Terese Hagman               Porvoo                                  45.36     +15.34  
 10.   Tuomas Kuitunen             Järvenpää                               46.53     +16.51  
 11.   Olli Hirn                   Kerava                                  47.03     +17.02  
 12.   Heini Mäkinen               Kerava                                  47.26     +17.24  
 13.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                  48.19     +18.17  
 14.   Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                                   48.23     +18.22  
 15.   Arto Uusi-Simola            Mäntsälä                                48.26     +18.24  
 16.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen                               48.28     +18.27  
 17.   Verneri Pohtala             Kerava                                  48.29     +18.28  
 18.   Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula                                 51.24     +21.23  
 19.   Kenneth Reinikka            Järvenpää                               51.49     +21.48  
 20.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                  52.38     +22.37  
 21.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                  52.42     +22.41  
 22.   Sara Tuomaala               Tuusula                                 52.45     +22.43  
 23.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                                 52.53     +22.51  
 24.   Eino Tiittanen              Vantaa                                  52.55     +22.54  
 25.   Jarmo Ollila                Porvoo                                  53.15     +23.14  
 26.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                                   53.30     +23.28  
 27.   Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää                               53.47     +23.46  
 28.   Pertti Räihä                Järvenpää                               53.55     +23.53  
 29.   Hetti Kirves                Vantaa                                  54.05     +24.04  
 30.   Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo                                  55.03     +25.01  
 31.   Mikko Heinikoski            Helsinki                                55.52     +25.50  
 32.   Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää                               56.21     +26.19  
 33.   Markku Nieminen             Tuusula                                 56.25     +26.24  
 34.   Ari Paavola                 Kerava                                  57.00     +26.59  
 35.   Jan-Erik Nystöm             Porvoo                                  57.09     +27.08  
 36.   Mats Högström               Porvoo                                  57.17     +27.15  
 37.   Jarmo Louhelainen           Kerava                                  58.50     +28.49  
 38.   Timo Räty                                                         1.01.08     +31.06  
 39.   Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo                                 1.01.47     +31.46  
 40.   Annika Lahti                Tuusula                               1.02.10     +32.09  
 41.   Raija Lappeteläinen         Tuusula                               1.03.12     +33.10  
 42.   Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki                              1.03.40     +33.38  
 43.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                                1.03.44     +33.42  
 44.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää                             1.03.50     +33.49  
 45.   Tommy Olenius               Tuusula                               1.04.02     +34.01  
 46.   Jan Wistbacka               Helsinki                              1.04.51     +34.50  
 47.   Eija Asmi                   Helsinki                              1.05.10     +35.08  
 48.   Marko Oikarinen             Mäntsälä                              1.05.10     +35.09  
 49.   Mika Kalakoski              Helsinki                              1.05.23     +35.22  
 50.   Kyösti Väkeväinen           Vantaa                                1.05.39     +35.37  
 51.   Matias Lukkari              Vantaa                                1.05.45     +35.43  
 52.   Annaleena Väkeväinen        Vantaa                                1.05.51     +35.49  
 53.   Juha Leskinen               Helsinki                              1.06.00     +35.59  
 54.   Erkki Latvasto              Vantaa                                1.06.04     +36.03  
 55.   Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää                             1.06.11     +36.09  
 56.   Juha Muttilainen            Helsinki                              1.07.29     +37.27  
 57.   Timo Salo                   Helsinki                              1.08.24     +38.22  
 58.   Lars Meyer                  Helsinki                              1.08.47     +38.45  
 59.   Hannu Partio                Kerava                                1.08.55     +38.54  
 60.   Nils Karlsson               Kirkkonummen kun                      1.09.02     +39.01  
 61.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki                              1.09.49     +39.48  
 62.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo                                 1.11.06     +41.04  
 63.   Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää                             1.11.06     +41.05  
 64.   Leo Laurila                 Sipoo                                 1.11.47     +41.45  
 65.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                                1.11.47     +41.46  
 66.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä                              1.11.52     +41.50  
 67.   Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                                1.12.12     +42.10  
 68.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                              1.12.27     +42.26  
 69.   Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää                             1.12.30     +42.28  
 70.   Markku Arola                Helsinki                              1.12.50     +42.49  
 71.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa                                1.13.34     +43.32  
 72.   Nils-Gunnar Karlsson        Sipoo                                 1.14.27     +44.26  
 73.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                             1.16.06     +46.05  
 74.   Lasse Ketola                Järvenpää                             1.16.16     +46.15  
 75.   Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula                               1.16.41     +46.40  
 76.   Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                                1.16.44     +46.43  
 77.   Sami Miettinen              Vantaa                                1.18.22     +48.21  
 78.   Juhani Kujanpää             Porvoo                                1.21.10     +51.09  
 79.   Taija Karjalainen           Järvenpää                             1.23.44     +53.43  
 80.   Mauri Jalava                Mäntsälä                              1.25.36     +55.35  
 81.   Juha Lemström               Helsinki                              1.26.11     +56.10  
 82.   Taneli Kemppainen           Järvenpää                             1.26.51     +56.49  
 83.   Jaakko Mäki                 Järvenpää                             1.26.52     +56.51  
 84.   Elias Okkonen               Espoo                                 1.27.11     +57.10  
 85.   Ville Ahvenainen            Kerava                                1.31.29   +1.01.28  
 86.   Reetta-Kaisa Ahvenainen     Kerava                                1.31.29   +1.01.28  
 87.   Kari Syrjälä                Helsinki                              1.32.49   +1.02.47  
 88.   Laura Hirn                  Sipoo                                 1.34.33   +1.04.31  
 89.   Harri Laurila               Järvenpää                             1.35.21   +1.05.20  
 90.   Servo Kasi                  Kerava                                1.39.49   +1.09.47  
 91.   Niilo Pekkala               Inari                                 1.40.45   +1.10.44  
 92.   Jouni Kivikoski             Helsinki                              1.41.27   +1.11.26  
 93.   Timo Simell                 Vantaa                                1.43.36   +1.13.35  
 94.   Petri Rantala               Tuusula                               1.53.47   +1.23.45  
 95.   Maria Eskelinen             Tuusula                               2.01.20   +1.31.18  
       Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                                                
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                    
       Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula                                                  
       Atte Ikola                  Vantaa                                                   
       Jukka-Matti Keltanen        Järvenpää                                                
       Olavi Korhonen              Vantaa                                                   
       Tero Kosunen                Sipoo                                                    
       Tuija Kujala                Kerava                                                   
       Armi Kunnari                Järvenpää                                                
       Emma Laine                  Hyvinkää                                                 
       Kari Laine                  Kerava                                                   
       Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen       Järvenpää                                                
       Marko Lindström             Helsinki                                                 
       Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                                                   
       Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula                                                  
       Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää                                                
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                                   
       Antero Sistonen             Helsinki                                                 

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

3V : 4,3 km

 (Osallistui: 73)

  1.   Markus Fogelholm            Kerava                                  37.35             
  2.   Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää                               38.57      +1.22  
  3.   Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                                   41.41      +4.06  
  4.   Aleksi Puusaari             Tuusula                                 43.08      +5.32  
  5.   Seppo Pigg                  Järvenpää                               43.46      +6.11  
  6.   Ronny Lindqvist             Sipoo                                   45.19      +7.44  
  7.   Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo                                   45.26      +7.51  
  8.   Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                 47.13      +9.38  
  9.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                                   49.39     +12.04  
 10.   Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo                                   50.39     +13.04  
 11.   Tommi Wallenius             Helsinki                                50.39     +13.04  
 12.   Hannu Pelkonen              Oulu                                    50.54     +13.18  
 13.   Jorma Virkkunen                                                     51.00     +13.24  
 14.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                  52.04     +14.28  
 15.   Mikael Tuokkola             Tuusula                                 52.04     +14.28  
 16.   Kimmo Koivula               Tuusula                                 52.23     +14.47  
 17.   Ulla Kallio                 Kerava                                  52.41     +15.06  
 18.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä                                54.50     +17.15  
 19.   Pertti Mattila              Espoo                                   55.25     +17.50  
 20.   Milla Laurila               Sipoo                                   55.39     +18.03  
 21.   Kai Koistinen               Sipoo                                   56.52     +19.17  
 22.   Reijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  57.50     +20.15  
 23.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                                  58.40     +21.05  
 24.   Sami S                      Helsinki                                58.46     +21.11  
 25.   Tommi Paasovaara            Vantaa                                  59.57     +22.22  
 26.   Göran Furu                  Sipoo                                 1.00.18     +22.43  
 27.   Mervi Ritokoski             Kerava                                1.01.28     +23.53  
 28.   Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo                                 1.01.42     +24.07  
 29.   Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                                 1.02.41     +25.05  
 30.   Mia Hakuli                  Kerava                                1.02.50     +25.14  
 31.   Esa Ukkola                  Tuusula                               1.03.25     +25.50  
 32.   Pekka Siirilä               Helsinki                              1.03.30     +25.55  
 33.   Eero Seppänen               Sipoo                                 1.05.07     +27.31  
 34.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                             1.05.55     +28.19  
 35.   Paavo Huopainen             Kerava                                1.06.55     +29.20  
 36.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                             1.07.41     +30.06  
 37.   Jussi Laimio                Tuusula                               1.10.22     +32.46  
 38.   Janne Viljamaa              Kerava                                1.12.13     +34.37  
 39.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                                1.12.26     +34.51  
 40.   Aapo Kytömäki               Järvenpää                             1.13.12     +35.37  
 41.   Magnus Engblom              Sipoo                                 1.17.39     +40.04  
 42.   Sanna Kuussaari             Sipoo                                 1.17.54     +40.18  
 43.   Leena Paasovaara            Vantaa                                1.17.57     +40.22  
 44.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                                1.19.37     +42.02  
 45.   Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo                                 1.20.59     +43.23  
 46.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                1.21.39     +44.03  
 47.   Petri Paloviita             Vantaa                                1.24.25     +46.49  
 48.   Sanna Kuitunen              Vantaa                                1.26.19     +48.43  
 49.   Simo Hovinen                Kerava                                1.26.47     +49.12  
 50.   Pirkko Latvasto             Vantaa                                1.33.28     +55.52  
 51.   Iina Puustinen              Järvenpää                             1.36.39     +59.03  
 52.   Joonas Puustinen            Järvenpää                             1.36.39     +59.04  
 53.   Tero Pyykkö                 Järvenpää                             1.36.43     +59.07  
 54.   Eija Lyly                   Järvenpää                             1.37.07     +59.32  
 55.   Petri Luukkanen             Mäntsälä                              1.50.05   +1.12.29  
 56.   Bryan Richter               California                            1.52.07   +1.14.31  
 57.   Mathias Karlå               Sipoo                                 1.52.07   +1.14.32  
 58.   Anne Eskelinen              Tuusula                               1.54.15   +1.16.39  
 59.   Pauli Eskelinen             Tuusula                               1.54.15   +1.16.39  
 60.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen                             1.55.57   +1.18.21  
 61.   Toivo Vaje                  Kerava                                2.34.46   +1.57.10  
 61.   Jaakko Vaje                 Kerava                                2.34.46   +1.57.10  
       Kirsi Allén                 Kerava                                                   
       Henrik Gustafsson           Sipoo                                                    
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                                
       Ossi Honkasalo              Kerava                                                   
       Jari Koivuluoma             Järvenpää                                                
       Margita Nyström             Askola                                                   
       Jouni Pajunen               Järvenpää                                                
       Riikka Pajunen              Järvenpää                                                
       Sami Ritokoski              Kerava                                                   
       Jetta Tuokkola              Tuusula                                                  
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                                                  

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

3H : 3,7 km

 (Osallistui: 55)

  1.   Henry Nyberg                Askola                                  32.37             
  2.   Teijo Pankko                Tuusula                                 39.37      +7.00  
  3.   Eetu Paavola                Kerava                                  42.26      +9.48  
  4.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                                  45.21     +12.43  
  5.   Heimo Riikonen              Porvoo                                  46.17     +13.39  
  6.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä                                51.21     +18.44  
  7.   Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo                                   53.09     +20.31  
  8.   Veijo Petjakko              Kerava                                1.02.06     +29.28  
  9.   Tarja Silén                 Sipoo                                 1.02.28     +29.50  
 10.   Tarja Huuhtanen             Sipoo                                 1.02.28     +29.50  
 11.   Mari Voutilainen            Helsinki                              1.04.36     +31.58  
 12.   Mari Oksanen                Pornainen                             1.04.40     +32.02  
 13.   Marja Laurila               Sipoo                                 1.05.48     +33.10  
 14.   Ina Laurila                 Järvenpää                             1.05.48     +33.11  
 15.   Rolf Forsström              Sipoo                                 1.05.53     +33.15  
 16.   Jouko Reponen               Järvenpää                             1.06.24     +33.46  
 17.   Timo Ketola                 Sipoo                                 1.06.51     +34.13  
 18.   Nuutti Mäkinen              Kerava                                1.08.14     +35.36  
 19.   Niilo Mäkinen               Kerava                                1.08.14     +35.36  
 20.   Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa                                1.08.59     +36.21  
 21.   Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                1.09.35     +36.58  
 22.   Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                1.10.22     +37.44  
 23.   Rainer Blomster             Kerava                                1.14.18     +41.40  
 24.   Sirpa Reponen               Järvenpää                             1.15.08     +42.30  
 25.   Sari Kukkonen               Kerava                                1.20.07     +47.29  
 26.   Sonja Nolvi                 Järvenpää                             1.21.56     +49.18  
 27.   Jarmo Terho                 Tuusula                               1.33.03   +1.00.25  
 28.   Heta Haapaniemi             Vantaa                                1.37.31   +1.04.53  
 28.   Janne Tiainen               Tuusula                               1.37.31   +1.04.53  
 30.   Marjo Sate                  Järvenpää                             1.47.23   +1.14.46  
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo                                                   
       Sami Järvinen               Tuusula                                                  
       Wilma Järvinen              Tuusula                                                  
       Susanna Kallinen            Sipoo                                                    
       Veijo Karila                Vantaa                                                   
       Carita Karlsson             Sipoo                                                    
       Eero Kasari                                                                          
       Jouni Kokki                 Järvenpää                                                
       Merja Kolunkulma            Järvenpää                                                
       Reijo Kolunkulma            Järvenpää                                                
       Yrjö Kotisalo               Järvenpää                                                
       Esko Kytömäki                                                                        
       Sari Lehtola-Velin          Mäntsälä                                                 
       Maria Liljeström            Sipoo                                                    
       Tero Lindholm               Kerava                                                   
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula                                                  
       Maire Niiranen              Järvenpää                                                
       Suna Pyykkö                 Järvenpää                                                
       Ella Saajoranta             Kerava                                                   
       Kai Salminen                Järvenpää                                                
       Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula                                                  
       Hanna Tammio                Kerava                                                   
       Henna Tiejoki               Kerava                                                   
       Jaana Tommiska              Kerava                                                   
       Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää                                                

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

1.5 : 1,5 km

 (Osallistui: 30)

  1.   Aapo Ikola                  Vantaa                                  12.03             
  2.   Helinä Melkas               Sipoo                                   19.03      +7.00  
  3.   Pia Heiskanen               Kerava                                  19.07      +7.04  
  4.   Taru Rautiainen             Vantaa                                  23.27     +11.23  
  5.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                                   23.29     +11.25  
  6.   Anniina Hyvönen             Mäntsälä                                25.35     +13.32  
  7.   Beng Aspelin                Sipoo                                   26.30     +14.26  
  8.   Else Pakkanen               Sipoo                                   29.36     +17.32  
  9.   Matias Lehto                Vantaa                                  29.36     +17.32  
 10.   Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                   31.53     +19.50  
 11.   Justus Laaksonen            Kerava                                  33.07     +21.03  
 12.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                                   33.16     +21.12  
 13.   Mattis Määttä               Sipoo                                   33.23     +21.20  
 14.   Heli Sillanpää              Vantaa                                  33.37     +21.33  
 15.   Leo Sillanpää               Vantaa                                  33.37     +21.33  
 16.   Akseli Mieskonen            Kerava                                  34.15     +22.11  
 17.   Tiina Lindholm              Kerava                                  34.15     +22.11  
 18.   Lydia Engblom                                                       34.25     +22.22  
 19.   Petra Kontro                Tuusula                                 39.57     +27.53  
 20.   Merja Kontro                Tuusula                                 39.57     +27.54  
 21.   Ville Jäkälä                Järvenpää                               41.10     +29.06  
 22.   Saana Kajander              Sipoo                                   41.10     +29.06  
 23.   Mattis Määttä               Sipoo                                   42.55     +30.52  
 24.   Oscar Gutierrez             Järvenpää                               44.58     +32.55  
 25.   Pirkko Kärmä                Mäntsälä                                45.11     +33.07  
       Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                                                    
       Hanne Harimaa               Tuusula                                                  
       Susanna Hyvönen             Mäntsälä                                                 
       Anna Kasari                 Kerava                                                   
       Rasmus Ritari               Sipoo                                                    

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

APYSU : 11,3 km

 (Osallistui: 20)

  1.   Petrus Hanhijärvi                                                   55.15             
  2.   Kalle Rantanen              Vantaa                                1.01.12      +5.56  
  3.   Timo Raudus                 Tuusula                               1.01.45      +6.29  
  4.   Juuso Vesanen               Vantaa                                1.02.28      +7.12  
  5.   Mikko Tommola               Hollola                               1.06.36     +11.20  
  6.   Reima Vainio                Vantaa                                1.07.39     +12.23  
  7.   Petteri Surakka             Helsinki                              1.07.49     +12.33  
  8.   Max Lindfors                Sipoo                                 1.12.33     +17.17  
  9.   Tuomo Niskanen              Mäntsälä                              1.14.23     +19.07  
 10.   Topias Ekholm               Porvoo                                1.16.09     +20.54  
 11.   Jouko Kleemola              Hyvinkää                              1.17.02     +21.46  
 12.   Joona Kleemola              Hyvinkää                              1.21.08     +25.52  
 13.   Petteri Tikkaoja            Rajamäki                              1.22.39     +27.23  
 14.   Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpää                             1.25.06     +29.50  
 15.   Hannu Mitikka               Sipoo                                 1.29.32     +34.16  
 16.   Tony Hellstedt              Kirkkonummen kun                      1.38.36     +43.20  
 17.   Katja Kyckling              Kirkkonummen kun                      1.41.36     +46.20  
 18.   Jarmu Homm                  Nurmijärvi                            1.48.55     +53.39  
 19.   Anne-Maj Blomster           Sipoo                                 1.59.46   +1.04.31  
 20.   Sami Sirkiä                 Nurmijärvi                            2.03.54   +1.08.38  

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 APYSU BPYSU

BPYSU : 5,7 km

 (Osallistui: 9)

  1.   Matti Kallio                Kerava                                  36.06             
  2.   Tiina Riikonen              Hollola                                 38.30      +2.24  
  3.   Arttu Kleemola              Hyvinkää                                41.31      +5.24  
  4.   Eero Kupila                 Vantaa                                  49.30     +13.23  
  5.   Raimo Hirsimäki             Järvenpää                               52.31     +16.24  
  6.   Tomi Ketola                 Sipoo                                 1.15.43     +39.36  
  7.   Joona Karjaluoto            Sipoo                                 1.30.02     +53.55  
       Nina Asikainen                                                                       
       Henriettal Homm             Nurmijärvi