Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 20.10.2016, Martinkylä, Kerava

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

5 : 5,1 km

 (Osallistui: 74)

  1.   Matias Nyström              Liljendal                               43.58             
  2.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää                               44.01         +2  
  3.   Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                                   45.24      +1.26  
  4.   Niko Etula                  Mäntsälä                                46.20      +2.22  
  5.   Heikki Saarinen             Mäntsälä                                49.09      +5.10  
  6.   Lauri Kekoni                Espoo                                   50.50      +6.52  
  7.   Janne Lahtonen              Vantaa                                  51.32      +7.34  
  8.   Roy Parnetti                Vantaa                                  52.41      +8.43  
  9.   Michael Lillandt            Askola                                  53.04      +9.05  
 10.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                                 53.35      +9.36  
 11.   Johanna Kiiski              Porvoo                                  54.36     +10.37  
 12.   Tommi Nietosjärvi           Vantaa                                  56.39     +12.41  
 13.   Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  57.02     +13.04  
 14.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                  59.40     +15.42  
 15.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa                                1.00.25     +16.26  
 16.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                1.01.35     +17.37  
 17.   Janne Takala                Helsinki                              1.02.20     +18.22  
 18.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                                 1.03.57     +19.58  
 19.   Jan-Erik Nystöm             Porvoo                                1.04.30     +20.32  
 20.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                                1.05.10     +21.11  
 21.   Esa Nissinen                Kerava                                1.05.26     +21.27  
 22.   Mika Järvinen               Tuusula                               1.06.03     +22.04  
 23.   Harri Salo                  Vantaa                                1.06.06     +22.07  
 24.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää                             1.06.17     +22.18  
 25.   Jussi Laimio                Tuusula                               1.06.19     +22.20  
 26.   Jan Wistbacka               Helsinki                              1.06.46     +22.48  
 27.   Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää                             1.07.32     +23.33  
 28.   Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula                               1.08.39     +24.40  
 29.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                              1.08.50     +24.51  
 30.   Sanna Lehtinen              Tuusula                               1.09.30     +25.31  
 30.   Hilla Lehtinen              Tuusula                               1.09.30     +25.31  
 32.   Sauli Lehtinen              Tuusula                               1.09.30     +25.32  
 33.   Tapio Rauhala               Espoo                                 1.09.42     +25.44  
 34.   Jyrki Laakkonen             Kerava                                1.09.59     +26.00  
 35.   Arto Laakkonen              Kerava                                1.09.59     +26.01  
 36.   Jouni Mattila               Vantaa                                1.10.13     +26.14  
 37.   Jari Timonen                Kerava                                1.11.05     +27.07  
 38.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa                                1.12.47     +28.49  
 39.   Harri Rinne                 Vantaa                                1.12.52     +28.53  
 40.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                                1.13.02     +29.03  
 41.   Mikael Anthoni              Helsinki                              1.13.09     +29.10  
 42.   Jari Koivunen               Kerava                                1.13.19     +29.20  
 43.   Lauri Launonen              Kerava                                1.13.27     +29.28  
 44.   Juha Muttilainen            Helsinki                              1.14.42     +30.43  
 45.   Mikko Laurila               Mäntsälä                              1.14.44     +30.45  
 46.   Jyrki Laurinen              Järvenpää                             1.14.55     +30.57  
 47.   Pekka Oraviita              Porvoo                                1.16.23     +32.25  
 48.   Mika Pohjonen               Järvenpää                             1.16.28     +32.30  
 49.   Timo Talala                 Vantaa                                1.16.57     +32.58  
 50.   Arto Mäkinen                Tuusula                               1.16.59     +33.00  
 51.   Risto Häkkinen              Helsinki                              1.17.21     +33.22  
 52.   Petri Petäjistö             Vantaa                                1.18.28     +34.29  
 53.   Kim Ahl                     Sipoo                                 1.18.31     +34.32  
 54.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki                              1.18.50     +34.52  
 55.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                                1.19.54     +35.55  
 56.   Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                                1.20.17     +36.18  
 57.   Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                                1.21.19     +37.21  
 58.   Petri Knape                 Tuusula                               1.24.24     +40.25  
 59.   Juha Pekkanen               Helsinki                              1.24.51     +40.53  
 60.   Lasse Tuomisto              Vantaa                                1.26.40     +42.42  
 61.   Juhani Kujanpää             Porvoo                                1.30.38     +46.39  
 62.   Ville Laukka                Kerava                                1.36.14     +52.16  
 63.   Markku Koskinen             Helsinki                              1.37.25     +53.26  
 64.   Pirjo Ruusunen              Tuusula                               2.06.22   +1.22.24  
       Cecilia Borgman             Helsinki                                                  
       Ingemar Borgman             Porvoo                                                    
       Eki Haapomaa                Vantaa                                                    
       Taija Henttonen             Sipoo                                                     
       Tommi Inkeroinen            Helsinki                                                  
       Ismo Koskinen               Tuusula                                                   
       Tuija Kujala                Kerava                                                    
       Petri Paakkinen             Kerava                                                    
       Jani Riihinen               Vantaa                                                    
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                                    

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

3 : 3,0 km

 (Osallistui: 72)

  1.   Henry Nyberg                Askola                                  30.23             
  2.   Jari Erkkilä                                                        37.10      +6.46  
  3.   Tatu Kuussaari              Kerava                                  37.43      +7.19  
  4.   Martin Wickholm             Porvoo                                  37.51      +7.28  
  5.   Panu Juva                   Tuusula                                 37.56      +7.32  
  6.   Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                 39.02      +8.39  
  7.   Aapo Kytömäki               Järvenpää                               39.38      +9.15  
  8.   Kenneth Udd                 Sipoo                                   40.59     +10.35  
  9.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää                               42.08     +11.44  
 10.   Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                                42.44     +12.21  
 11.   Jaana Vehmaskoski           Järvenpää                               42.48     +12.25  
 12.   Nina Tupitsa                Vantaa                                  43.38     +13.15  
 13.   Tomi Malmi                  Helsinki                                43.43     +13.20  
 14.   Unto Kervinen               Tuusula                                 43.53     +13.29  
 15.   Matti Kivimäki              Helsinki                                44.41     +14.17  
 16.   Mikael Tuokkola             Tuusula                                 44.51     +14.28  
 17.   Eetu Paavola                Kerava                                  45.38     +15.15  
 18.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                                   46.18     +15.55  
 19.   Reijo Rytkölä                                                       46.29     +16.05  
 20.   Juhani Ranssi               Tuusula                                 47.01     +16.37  
 21.   Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                                  47.16     +16.52  
 22.   Seppo Kokkonen              Järvenpää                               47.32     +17.08  
 23.   Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää                               48.23     +18.00  
 24.   Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo                                  49.14     +18.51  
 25.   Paavo Huopainen             Kerava                                  49.28     +19.05  
 26.   Jorma Parviainen            Helsinki                                50.45     +20.22  
 27.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                                  50.47     +20.24  
 28.   Markku Arola                Helsinki                                50.56     +20.32  
 29.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                               51.20     +20.56  
 30.   Anton Nolvi                 Järvenpää                               51.42     +21.18  
 31.   Sonja Nolvi                 Järvenpää                               51.42     +21.18  
 32.   Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo                                   53.20     +22.56  
 33.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                               53.34     +23.11  
 34.   Jouko Reponen               Järvenpää                               53.58     +23.35  
 35.   Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää                               54.14     +23.50  
 36.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                               54.22     +23.59  
 37.   Leila Häkkinen              Vantaa                                  56.10     +25.47  
 38.   Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää                               57.57     +27.34  
 39.   Maija Kivimäki              Helsinki                                59.15     +28.52  
 40.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                                  59.41     +29.17  
 41.   Terho Etula                 Mäntsälä                              1.00.20     +29.56  
 42.   Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki                              1.02.00     +31.37  
 43.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                1.04.29     +34.06  
 44.   Emil Rantanen               Sipoo                                 1.07.45     +37.21  
 45.   Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo                                 1.07.45     +37.21  
 46.   Servo Kasi                  Kerava                                1.08.09     +37.45  
 47.   Markku Elomaa               Helsinki                              1.09.57     +39.34  
 48.   Mika Pitko                  Sipoo                                 1.10.19     +39.56  
 49.   Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                1.12.18     +41.55  
 50.   Paula Kekoni                Helsinki                              1.14.59     +44.36  
 51.   Toivo Vanhala               Vantaa                                1.15.18     +44.54  
 52.   Petri Rantala               Tuusula                               1.25.31     +55.08  
       Kirsi Allén                 Kerava                                                    
       Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                                                 
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                     
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                                 
       Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula                                                   
       Jenny Honkaniemi            Helsinki                                                  
       Jenni Karri                 Järvenpää                                                 
       Eija Leinonen               Tuusula                                                   
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                                                
       Niklas Lindblad             Sipoo                                                     
       Maire Niiranen              Järvenpää                                                 
       Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula                                                   
       Iita Räisänen               Järvenpää                                                 
       Riikka Räisänen             Järvenpää                                                 
       Risto Saari                 Järvenpää                                                 
       Kai Salminen                Järvenpää                                                 
       Samuli Sillanpää                                                                      
       Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                                                    
       Henna Tiejoki               Kerava                                                    
       Jetta Tuokkola              Tuusula                                                   

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

1.5 : 1,6 km

 (Osallistui: 13)

  1.   Roger Wickholm              Sipoo                                   26.27             
  2.   Micaela Johansson           Sipoo                                   33.56      +7.28  
  3.   Milla Laurila               Sipoo                                   37.47     +11.19  
  4.   Saana Kajander              Sipoo                                   37.51     +11.24  
  5.   Tomi Ketola                 Sipoo                                   56.23     +29.55  
  6.   Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                   57.11     +30.44  
  7.   Sara Funck                  Sipoo                                 1.14.01     +47.33  
  8.   Eero Lehtinen               Kerava                                1.15.26     +48.58  
  9.   Saara Lehtinen              Kerava                                1.15.26     +48.58  
       Ossi Honkasalo              Kerava                                                    
       Martti Hyrylä               Kerava                                                    
       Kari Karri                  Järvenpää                                                 
       Otto Riihinen               Kerava                                                    

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

5YO : 5,1 km

 (Osallistui: 43)

  1.   Eero Saleva                 Tuusula                                 43.28             
  2.   Oskari Heiskanen            Helsinki                                46.01      +2.32  
  3.   Petteri Muukkonen           Kerava                                  48.02      +4.33  
  4.   Tomi Hyttinen               Järvenpää                               48.38      +5.09  
  5.   Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                                   52.14      +8.45  
  6.   Henrik Nygård               Sipoo                                   55.22     +11.53  
  7.   Olli Pikkarainen            Helsinki                                56.04     +12.35  
  8.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                  56.21     +12.52  
  9.   Juha Järvenpää              Helsinki                                58.15     +14.46  
 10.   Janne Kivijärvi             Espoo                                 1.00.33     +17.04  
 11.   Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula                               1.01.43     +18.14  
 12.   Joona Eskelinen             Tuusula                               1.01.47     +18.18  
 13.   Samuli Homanen              Helsinki                              1.02.26     +18.57  
 14.   Ville Ahvenainen            Kerava                                1.04.21     +20.52  
 15.   Ville Pakkanen              Järvenpää                             1.04.53     +21.24  
 16.   Teemu Kalvas                Järvenpää                             1.05.30     +22.01  
 17.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää                             1.05.46     +22.17  
 18.   Pekka Säynätjoki            Sipoo                                 1.07.47     +24.18  
 19.   Kari Hakuli                 Kerava                                1.09.01     +25.32  
 20.   Markku Nieminen             Tuusula                               1.11.46     +28.17  
 21.   Kasperi Launis              Espoo                                 1.11.57     +28.28  
 22.   Kenneth Reinikka            Järvenpää                             1.16.15     +32.46  
 23.   Jani Heikkinen              Mäntsälä                              1.17.00     +33.31  
 24.   Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo                                 1.20.31     +37.02  
 25.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpää                             1.23.24     +39.55  
 26.   Kimmo Keinänen              Vantaa                                1.24.36     +41.07  
 27.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                1.28.19     +44.50  
 28.   Risto Rautakorpi            Sipoo                                 1.30.30     +47.01  
 29.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                               1.30.35     +47.06  
 30.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo                                 1.35.24     +51.55  
 31.   Martti Naunin               Helsinki                              1.36.28     +52.59  
 32.   Juha Leskinen               Helsinki                              1.38.10     +54.41  
 33.   Elina Rauhala               Helsinki                              1.49.25   +1.05.56  
 34.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää                             2.00.56   +1.17.27  
       Mika Blümchen               Helsinki                                                  
       Terhi Chakhovich            Helsinki                                                  
       Annika Lahti                Tuusula                                                   
       Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                                                     
       Tino Räty                                                                             
       Jani Seppälä                Kerava                                                    
       Petteri Surakka             Helsinki                                                  
       Ralf Wadenström             Helsinki                                                  
       Andreas Wadenström          Helsinki                                                  

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

3YO : 3,0 km

 (Osallistui: 27)

  1.   Lasse Kervinen              Espoo                                   39.08             
  2.   Pertti Valtee               Kerava                                  41.57      +2.48  
  3.   Risto Sirola                Tuusula                                 45.50      +6.42  
  4.   Hanna Riihinen              Kerava                                  48.28      +9.20  
  5.   Kirsi Takala                Kerava                                  48.30      +9.21  
  6.   Kari Huttunen               Kerava                                  51.20     +12.12  
  7.   Eero Leppäkorpi             Espoo                                   53.43     +14.34  
  8.   Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo                                   54.24     +15.16  
  9.   Sami Sivunen                Helsinki                                55.04     +15.56  
 10.   Matti Laitinen              Porvoo                                  55.29     +16.20  
 11.   Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                                   57.23     +18.14  
 12.   Emil Jacobsson              Tuusula                                 58.22     +19.13  
 13.   Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo                                 1.01.40     +22.31  
 14.   Erkki Latvasto              Vantaa                                1.02.36     +23.27  
 15.   Mats Högström               Porvoo                                1.03.23     +24.14  
 16.   Kai Koistinen               Sipoo                                 1.05.12     +26.04  
 17.   Holger Boström              Hyvinkää                              1.07.54     +28.46  
 18.   Pekka Syväterä                                                    1.10.00     +30.51  
 19.   Johanna Jukka               Helsinki                              1.10.21     +31.12  
 20.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                               1.20.24     +41.15  
 21.   Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                1.23.14     +44.05  
 22.   Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                1.24.04     +44.55  
 23.   Barbro Lindberg             Porvoo                                1.30.03     +50.55  
       Magnus Engblom              Sipoo                                                     
       Jaakko Vaje                 Kerava                                                    
       Toivo Vaje                  Kerava                                                    
       Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                                    

5 3 1.5 5YO 3YO 1.5YO

1.5YO : 1,6 km

 (Osallistui: 5)

  1.   Kai Salminen                Järvenpää                               45.24             
  2.   Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää                               45.24         +0  
  3.   Aaron Ketolainen            Helsinki                                58.00     +12.36  
       Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                                                    
       Juha Hintsala               Kerava