Tulokset 19.05.2016



KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

KU 7 km

  (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jörgen Wickholm             Sipoo               46.14
   2. Petteri Muukkonen           Kerava              49.15     +3.01
   3. Tomi Kapiainen              Helsinki            58.29    +12.15
   4. Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo              58.44    +12.30
   5. Fredrik Blomster            Sipoo             1.00.45    +14.31
   6. Oskari Heiskanen            Helsinki          1.02.35    +16.21
   7. Ilkka Juutilainen           Kerava            1.05.11    +18.57
   8. Eero Tuomaala               Tuusula           1.05.40    +19.26
   9. Timo Sirola                 Kerava            1.09.03    +22.49
  10. Jaan Rönkkö                 Vantaa            1.10.19    +24.05
  11. Elina Raijas                Tuusula           1.12.09    +25.55
  12. Stefan Borgman              Sipoo             1.12.12    +25.58
  13. Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää         1.13.11    +26.57
  14. Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki          1.14.30    +28.16
  15. Juha Korhonen               Espoo             1.15.01    +28.47
  16. Seppo Julkunen              Lovisa            1.18.00    +31.46
  17. Niilo Melkas                Sipoo             1.18.30    +32.16
  18. Samuli Seppälä              Tuusula           1.21.32    +35.18
  19. Jukka Nikander              Kerava            1.21.49    +35.35
  20. Vesa Koivisto               Kerava            1.23.26    +37.12
  21. Henri Korkka                Helsinki          1.25.52    +39.38
  22. Leo Pahkin                  Porvoo            1.26.04    +39.50
  23. Jussi Napola                Vantaa            1.29.56    +43.42
  24. Antti Leinonen              Helsinki          1.31.12    +44.58
  25. Esa Savenius                Kerava            1.31.21    +45.07
  26. Jarno Vanhatalo             Helsinki          1.31.37    +45.23
  27. Jan-Eric Nyström            Porvoo            1.33.01    +46.47
  28. Reima Vainio                Vantaa            1.33.46    +47.32
  29. Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää         1.37.08    +50.54
  30. Jyrki Widenius              Helsinki          1.37.31    +51.17
  31. Robert Ingman               Sipoo             1.42.42    +56.28
  32. Helena Haapomaa             Vantaa            1.43.02    +56.48
  33. Kim Metso                   Helsinki          1.44.12    +57.58
  34. Auvo Nevalainen             Vantaa            1.44.22    +58.08
  35. Heikki Heinonen             Helsinki          1.48.39  +1.02.25
  36. Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula           1.49.08  +1.02.54
  37. Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula           1.49.16  +1.03.02
  38. Mika Blümchen               Helsinki          1.57.59  +1.11.45
  39. Risto Rautakorpi            Sipoo             2.01.04  +1.14.50
  40. Niila Pekkala               Inari             2.07.08  +1.20.54
  41. Patricia Borgman            Sipoo             2.12.17  +1.26.03
  42. Erkki Rinta-Paavola                           2.19.36  +1.33.22
    - Timo Mouhu                  Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Mika Vilen                  Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Tony Blomster               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Henrik Nygård               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Kimmo Keinänen              Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Henry Olander               Sipoo            Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

KU 5 km

  (Lähti: 157, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lasse Torpo                 Vantaa              38.42
   2. Mikael Sundström            Sipoo               45.39     +6.57
   3. Kimmo Kopra                 Porvoo              47.36     +8.54
   4. Juha Nikulainen             Kerava              48.04     +9.22
   5. Pekka Pekkala               Kerava              48.07     +9.25
   6. Jani Seppälä                Kerava              48.26     +9.44
   7. Juha Järvenpää              Helsinki            52.23    +13.41
   8. Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo               52.40    +13.58
   9. Sanna Nuottajärvi           Helsinki            52.57    +14.15
  10. Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava              54.07    +15.25
  11. Heikki Karjalainen          Helsinki            54.55    +16.13
  12. Pentti Jauhiainen           Sipoo               56.29    +17.47
  13. Reino Ruotsalainen          Kerava              56.41    +17.59
  14. Mats Högström               Porvoo              56.51    +18.09
  15. Pekka Järvinen              Helsinki            57.22    +18.40
  16. Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula             57.33    +18.51
  17. Reijo Liitiäinen            Porvoo              58.01    +19.19
  18. Niklas Majander             Sipoo               58.17    +19.35
  19. Jarmo Ollila                Porvoo              59.24    +20.42
  20. Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää         1.02.49    +24.07
  21. Laura Juga                  Sipoo             1.02.51    +24.09
  22. Jari Timonen                Kerava            1.03.40    +24.58
  23. Jaakko Ranta                Tuusula           1.03.48    +25.06
  24. Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo             1.03.58    +25.16
  25. Tapio Hyttinen              Helsinki          1.04.03    +25.21
  26. Asko Juvonen                Helsinki          1.04.42    +26.00
  27. Jukka Vanninen              Vantaa            1.05.23    +26.41
  28. Tapio Kari                  Vantaa            1.05.26    +26.44
  29. Lissu Vanninen              Vantaa            1.05.29    +26.47
  30. Sara Tuomaala               Tuusula           1.05.53    +27.11
  31. Ilari Ilmakunnas            Helsinki          1.06.01    +27.19
  32. Benjamin Mansner            Sipoo             1.06.51    +28.09
  33. Hannu Partio                Kerava            1.06.57    +28.15
  34. Joona Eskelinen             Helsinki          1.07.03    +28.21
  35. Mona Isberg                 Helsinki          1.07.29    +28.47
  36. Tuomas Turunen              Kerava            1.07.32    +28.50
  37. Antti Pylkkänen             Järvenpää         1.07.33    +28.51
  38. Anneli Laurila              Sipoo             1.07.57    +29.15
  39. Reijo Krook                 Nurmijärvi        1.08.15    +29.33
  40. Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava            1.08.19    +29.37
  41. Mika Ovaskainen             Helsinki          1.08.23    +29.41
  42. Antti Kolunkulma            Espoo             1.08.35    +29.53
  43. Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa            1.08.38    +29.56
  44. Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava            1.09.19    +30.37
  45. Arto Laakkonen              Kerava            1.10.05    +31.23
  46. Jyrki Laakkonen             Kerava            1.10.06    +31.24
  47. Juha Hintsala               Kerava            1.10.07    +31.25
  48. Tapio Patanen               Kerava            1.10.57    +32.15
  49. Martin Wickholm             Sipoo             1.11.46    +33.04
  50. Pekka Hintsanen             Espoo             1.11.51    +33.09
  51. Katja Lampinen              Vantaa            1.12.03    +33.21
  52. Reijo Mikkonen              Tuusula           1.12.07    +33.25
  53. Jan Olenius                 Järvenpää         1.12.18    +33.36
  54. Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo             1.12.30    +33.48
  55. Michael Lillandt            Askola            1.12.37    +33.55
  56. Torvela                                       1.12.42    +34.00
  57. Esa Nissinen                Kerava            1.12.43    +34.01
  58. Henrika Ylirisku            Sipoo             1.13.41    +34.59
  59. Juha Leskinen               Sipoo             1.13.42    +35.00
  60. Jari Erkkilä                .                 1.13.43    +35.01
  61. Juhani Kirma                Kerava            1.13.47    +35.05
  62. Jarmo Louhelainen           Kerava            1.14.20    +35.38
  63. Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo             1.14.32    +35.50
  64. Ronny Lindqvist             Sipoo             1.14.37    +35.55
  65. Mari Tuomaala               Tuusula           1.15.26    +36.44
  66. Ville Tuomi                 Vantaa            1.15.38    +36.56
  67. Christa Borgman             Sipoo             1.15.52    +37.10
  68. Niina Sihvonen              Järvenpää         1.15.58    +37.16
  68. Timo Sihvonen               Järvenpää         1.15.58    +37.16
  70. Antti Pekkala               Vantaa            1.16.47    +38.05
  70. Esko Laitinen               Helsinki          1.16.47    +38.05
  72. Eva Rönkkö                  Vantaa            1.17.05    +38.23
  73. Tommy Olenius               Tuusula           1.17.36    +38.54
  74. Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava            1.18.09    +39.27
  75. Juha Muttilainen            Helsinki          1.19.21    +40.39
  76. Mikko Linnanvuori           Helsinki          1.19.55    +41.13
  77. Anna Virtanen               Sipoo             1.20.05    +41.23
  78. Lauri Tuomaala              Tuusula           1.20.38    +41.56
  79. Ulla Kallio                 Kerava            1.20.44    +42.02
  80. Linda Järvinen              Helsinki          1.20.52    +42.10
  81. Jyrki Ignatius              Helsinki          1.21.24    +42.42
  82. Ulrica Holmgren             Sipoo             1.21.53    +43.11
  83. Jaakko Partanen             Tuusula           1.22.04    +43.22
  84. Marjukka Porvari            Porvoo            1.22.16    +43.34
  85. Petri Knape                 Tuusula           1.22.54    +44.12
  86. Jyrki Laurinen              Pornainen         1.23.12    +44.30
  87. Aino Juslen                 Kerava            1.23.28    +44.46
  88. Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula           1.25.14    +46.32
  89. Sonja Leppänen              Kerava            1.25.32    +46.50
  90. Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa            1.25.36    +46.54
  91. Nils-G Karlsson             Sipoo             1.25.37    +46.55
  92. Timo Talvitie               Kerava            1.25.42    +47.00
  93. Piia Kolehmainen            Vantaa            1.25.48    +47.06
  94. Milla Laurila               Sipoo             1.27.30    +48.48
  95. Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava            1.27.46    +49.04
  96. Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo            1.28.42    +50.00
  97. Mikko Saleva                Tuusula           1.29.09    +50.27
  98. Jenni Karri                 Järvenpää         1.29.24    +50.42
  99. Osmo Aho                    Helsinki          1.31.05    +52.23
 100. Jenni Aho                   Helsinki          1.31.14    +52.32
 101. Matti Vanha-Aho             Tuusula           1.32.14    +53.32
 102. Keijo Vehmas                Helsinki          1.33.03    +54.21
 103. Kaisa Käär                  Helsinki          1.33.26    +54.44
 104. Tapio Väänänen              Vantaa            1.34.42    +56.00
 105. Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava            1.35.44    +57.02
 106. Ingemar Borgman             Porvoo            1.37.06    +58.24
 107. Linda Borgman               Sipoo             1.37.32    +58.50
 107. Petri Lampinen              Sipoo             1.37.32    +58.50
 109. Mervi Ritokoski             Kerava            1.37.52    +59.10
 110. Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää         1.38.00    +59.18
 111. Cecilia Borgman             Helsinki          1.38.08    +59.26
 112. Jari Koivunen               Kerava            1.38.46  +1.00.04
 113. Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo             1.40.09  +1.01.27
 114. Lars Meyer                  Mäntsälä          1.41.22  +1.02.40
 115. Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää         1.41.55  +1.03.13
 116. Johanna Manninen            Kerava            1.49.40  +1.10.58
 117. Juhani Kujanpää             Porvoo            1.53.36  +1.14.54
 118. Ville-Mikko Ojala           Helsinki          1.55.37  +1.16.55
 119. Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä          1.55.40  +1.16.58
 120. Sakari Wikström             Helsinki          1.55.50  +1.17.08
 121. Heli Mikkola                Helsinki          1.58.02  +1.19.20
 122. Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää         1.59.04  +1.20.22
 123. Anna Saarinen               Tuusula           2.07.01  +1.28.19
 124. Antti Pokela                Helsinki          2.16.21  +1.37.39
 125. Hanna Siilin                Helsinki          2.47.15  +2.08.33
    - Mikko Forss                                  Ei aikaa
    - Harri Karjalainen           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Veli Rapinoja               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Taija Henttonen             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Suunnistaja2 Anonyymi                        Ei aikaa
    - Petri Parkkinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tuomo Jacobsson             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Arto Pohjola                Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - M. Sukura                                    Ei aikaa
    - Jonna Riikonen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Mikael Saranen                               Ei aikaa
    - Daniel Blomster             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Simpanen              Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Johanna Juntunen            Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Maximilian Järvinen         Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Jorma Virkkunen             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Mervi Tuominen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Suunnistaja Anonyymi                         Ei aikaa
    - Tomi Malmi                  Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Jaakko Taipale                               Ei aikaa
    - Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Linda Järvinen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Henna Välikangas            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tuija Kujala                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Jaakko Pankakoski           Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Pasi Ruuth                  Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Jouni Hakola                Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Joanne Anana-Saranen                         Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

KU 3 km vaikea

  (Lähti: 65, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aino Pullinen               Sipoo               38.33
   2. Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo               41.44     +3.11
   3. Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki            42.00     +3.27
   4. Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo              44.46     +6.13
   5. Jani Lundberg               Sipoo               46.01     +7.28
   6. Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo               46.22     +7.49
   7. Rainer Ståhl                Sipoo               48.58    +10.25
   8. Esko Koliseva               Tuusula             49.02    +10.29
   9. Pertti Mattila              Espoo               50.27    +11.54
  10. Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä            51.38    +13.05
  11. Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa              52.43    +14.10
  12. Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava              53.16    +14.43
  13. Hannu Meijer                Kerava              58.01    +19.28
  14. Matti Kivimäki              Helsinki            58.53    +20.20
  15. Jouko Reponen               Järvenpää           58.58    +20.25
  16. Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo            1.00.56    +22.23
  17. Paavo Huopainen             Kerava            1.01.14    +22.41
  18. Suvi Maria Hautala          Järvenpää         1.02.50    +24.17
  19. Tage Backman                Porvoo            1.03.45    +25.12
  20. Ulla Talvitie               Kerava            1.04.22    +25.49
  21. Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo             1.04.28    +25.55
  22. Reijo Wastimo               Pihkan            1.05.04    +26.31
  23. Leo Laurila                 Sipoo             1.05.23    +26.50
  24. Jonna Martti                Vantaa            1.05.39    +27.06
  25. Jouni Pajunen               Järvenpää         1.06.28    +27.55
  26. Helvi Petäys                Pornainen         1.06.32    +27.59
  27. Topias Muukkonen            Kerava            1.06.59    +28.26
  28. Mari Seppänen               Järvenpää         1.08.41    +30.08
  29. Leila Fogelholm             Kerava            1.08.45    +30.12
  30. Marja Juvonen               Helsinki          1.09.00    +30.27
  31. Tiina Partio                Kerava            1.10.35    +32.02
  32. Anne Korhonen               Sipoo             1.12.59    +34.26
  33. Mia Perälä                  Kerava            1.15.10    +36.37
  34. Heikki Hurme                Helsinki          1.20.20    +41.47
  35. Veijo Petjakko              Kerava            1.22.31    +43.58
  36. Mika Kämäräinen             Järvenpää         1.22.50    +44.17
  37. Sari Kukkonen               Kerava            1.30.45    +52.12
  38. Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa            1.37.50    +59.17
  39. Marketta Hormia             Helsinki          1.37.57    +59.24
  40. Simo Hovinen                Kerava            1.39.41  +1.01.08
  41. Heli Rasinperä              Porvoo            1.46.17  +1.07.44
  41. Pinja Salmi                 Tuusula           1.46.17  +1.07.44
    - Katja Sirola                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Sisko Mikkonen              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salomäki              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Riikka Mäki-Mantila         Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Marja Laurila               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Sirpa Reponen               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Risto Saari                 Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Markku Rusanen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Tua Backman                 Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Margita Nyström             Askola           Ei aikaa
    - Teija Sirola                Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Lotta Pihlflyckt            Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salonen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Maija Kangassalo            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Miia                        Tuusula.         Ei aikaa
    - Virpi                       Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Johanna Juntunen            Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Erik Schroderus             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Veli-Pekka Laasonen         Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Leena-Kaisa Laasonen        Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Kanter Haapasalo-Tuomanen   Kerava           Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

KU 3 km helppo

  (Lähti: 64, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nadja Sundström             Sipoo               39.50
   2. Eetu Paavola                Kerava              41.21     +1.31
   3. Sanna Kurki                 Askola              46.57     +7.07
   4. Kevin Olenius               Tuusula             48.20     +8.30
   5. Sakari Ranta                Tuusula             49.15     +9.25
   5. Rauno Ranta                 Tuusula             49.15     +9.25
   7. Emma Ståhl                  Sipoo               52.16    +12.26
   8. Jorma Sirainen              Kerava              53.22    +13.32
   9. Kaj Nikiforow               Sipoo               53.23    +13.33
  10. Milja Pekkala               Kerava              55.45    +15.55
  11. Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo               57.11    +17.21
  12. Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa            1.03.20    +23.30
  13. Karoliina Koivula           Tuusula           1.04.02    +24.12
  14. Pirjo Valjanen              Järvenpää         1.04.42    +24.52
  15. Sanna Kuussaari             Sipoo             1.06.24    +26.34
  16. Leena Paasovaara            Vantaa            1.06.38    +26.48
  16. Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää         1.06.38    +26.48
  18. Maija Kivimäki              Helsinki          1.10.09    +30.19
  19. Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa            1.10.17    +30.27
  20. Saga Wickholm               Sipoo             1.11.23    +31.33
  20. Elli Schroderus             Sipoo             1.11.23    +31.33
  22. Riitta Hovinen              Kerava            1.11.51    +32.01
  23. Johanna Lassila             Porvoo            1.15.24    +35.34
  24. Laura Sares-Jäske           Kerava            1.15.53    +36.03
  25. Elli Aho                    Sipoo             1.17.20    +37.30
  26. Nina Nikiforow              Sipoo             1.17.49    +37.59
  27. Hanna Rutanen               Sipoo             1.17.51    +38.01
  28. Anna Schildt                Vantaa            1.21.40    +41.50
  29. Rainer Blomster             Kerava            1.25.55    +46.05
  30. Martti Häikiö               Helsinki          1.29.23    +49.33
  31. Elisa Lukin                 Sipoo             1.35.22    +55.32
  32. Jenni Tossavainen           Helsinki          1.35.26    +55.36
  33. Ines Kalmanlehto            Sipoo             1.35.54    +56.04
  33. Riikka Kalmanlehto          Sipoo             1.35.54    +56.04
  35. Charlotte Lindström         Sipoo             1.35.56    +56.06
  36. Riina Hietaniemi            Sipoo             1.42.38  +1.02.48
  37. Jani Helin                  Sipoo             1.42.41  +1.02.51
  38. Tarja Juntheikki            Järvenpää         2.02.16  +1.22.26
  38. Susanna Issakainen          Jokela            2.02.16  +1.22.26
    - Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Sari Lehtola-Velin          Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Jukka-Pekka Rauhala         Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Stenman               Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Teija Räihä                 Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Heini Olander               Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Rolf Forsström              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Carita Karlsson             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Heli Lehtinen               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Tiina Frestadius            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Anne Becklin                Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Petra Wickholm              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Tomi Närhinen               Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Kirsi Allen                 Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Pirjo Ilosalo               Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Rita Wickholm               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Sinikka Stenman             Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Anneli Hämäläinen           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Sune Ståhl                  Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Päivi Kurttio               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Linnea Rantanen             Pornainen        Ei aikaa
    - Mari Rantanen               Pornainen        Ei aikaa
    - Mikko Schildt               Vantaa           Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

KU 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Christian Hindsberg         Sipoo               17.00
   2. Max Määttä                  Sipoo               18.14     +1.14
   3. Mico Määttä                 Sipoo               18.17     +1.17
   4. Lotta Laasonen              Sipoo               20.37     +3.37
   5. Viivi Laasonen              Sipoo               24.04     +7.04
   6. Aino Saarnio                Sipoo               29.47    +12.47
   7. Merja Kontro                Tuusula             35.50    +18.50
   7. Petra Kontro                Tuusula             35.50    +18.50
   9. Frans Pylkkänen             Järvenpää           39.19    +22.19
  10. Roy Thomson                 Sipoo               39.28    +22.28
  11. Veeti Nuottajärvi           Sipoo               40.10    +23.10
  12. Elias Nuottajärvi           Helsinki            40.11    +23.11
  13. Mattis Määttä               Sipoo               41.17    +24.17
  14. Mona Vanhala                Sipoo               42.04    +25.04
  14. Aune Melkas                 Sipoo               42.04    +25.04
  16. Helinä Melkas               Sipoo               42.18    +25.18
  16. Helinä Melkas               Sipoo               42.18    +25.18
  18. Sissi Määttä                Sipoo               42.28    +25.28
  19. Roosa Muukkonen             Kerava              44.28    +27.28
  20. Saana Muukkonen             Kerava              44.32    +27.32
  21. Sofia Ylinärä               Kerava              47.05    +30.05
  22. Heidi Mollgren              Sipoo               51.24    +34.24
  22. Alva Mollgren               Sipoo               51.24    +34.24
  24. Kari Karri                  Järvenpää           57.33    +40.33
  25. Virpi Tynkkynen             Järvenpää.          59.00    +42.00
  26. Wilma Wickholm              Sipoo             1.00.17    +43.17
  27. Tiina ja Einar Nygård       Sipoo             1.14.22    +57.22
    - Ulla Leppänen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Mari Voutilainen            Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Minea Borgman               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Riitta Ketola               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Netta Lindqvist             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Merja Kolunkulma            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Adrian Sjöholm              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Minttu LIndqvist            Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Nikita Bergroth             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Reijo Kolunkulma            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Arthur Wickholm             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - T. Pirhonen                 Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tor Nousiainen              Sipoo            Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

Pyörä lyhyt

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Raimo Hirsimäki             Sipoo               48.10
   2. Johanna Hakala-Kähäri       Kirkkonummi         51.26     +3.16
   3. Mari Honkanen               Askola              53.11     +5.01
   4. Minnami Hatakka             Tuusula             53.21     +5.11
   5. Taneli Waltari              Helsinki          1.05.05    +16.55
   6. Eemeli Kähäri               Kirkkonummi       1.14.57    +26.47
   7. Sini Honkanen               Hyvinkää          1.20.15    +32.05
   7. Emmi Rautkylä               Espoo             1.20.15    +32.05
   9. Markus Ketola               Sipoo             2.15.59  +1.27.49
    - Anne-Maj Blomster           Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Santeri Lamminpää                            Ei aikaa

KU 7 km KU 5 km KU 3 km vaikea KU 3 km helppo KU 1.5 km Pyörä lyhyt Pyörä A

Pyörä A

  (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Tommola                                   58.58
   2. Reijo Roininen              Järvenpää           59.05        +7
   3. Timo Raudus                 Nurmijärvi        1.00.26     +1.28
   4. Vesa Forsblom               Vantaa            1.00.28     +1.30
   5. Patrick Östergård           Sipoo             1.00.32     +1.34
   6. Jarmo Launonen              Tuusula           1.00.33     +1.35
   7. Jouko Kleemola              .                 1.01.30     +2.32
   8. Kalle Rantanen              Vantaa            1.04.08     +5.10
   9. Heikki Tyrväinen            Järvenpää         1.06.28     +7.30
  10. Kaisa Nykänen               Tuusula           1.12.49    +13.51
  11. Juuso Vesanen               Vantaa            1.14.45    +15.47
  12. Mikko Hyväri                Helsinki          1.14.50    +15.52
  13. Petteri Surakka             Helsinki          1.17.49    +18.51
  14. Timo Parkkinen              Mäntsälä          1.18.52    +19.54
  15. Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava            1.20.00    +21.02
  16. Arttu Kleemola              Hyvinkää          1.20.18    +21.20
  17. Lasse Jyrkinen              Helsinki          1.25.28    +26.30
  18. Panu Nieminen               Mäntsälä          1.26.53    +27.55
  19. Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpää         1.32.15    +33.17
  20. Alexandre Krotov                              1.52.20    +53.22