KU-rastit 30.8.2018 Solberg

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

Seiska

Osallistui: 23

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Ylitalo AkiPorvoo1:00:20
2.Juutilainen IlkkaKerava1:05:21+5:01
3.Erkkilä JukkaJärvenpää1:07:53+7:33
4.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:08:26+8:06
5.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää1:15:48+15:28
6.Mannila JussiJärvenpää1:20:07+19:47
7.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:20:37+20:17
8.Kuivalainen JukkaPalo1:21:07+20:47
9.Koivisto VesaJärvenpää1:22:47+22:27
10.Sainio PerttuVantaa1:23:20+23:00
11.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:27:40+27:20
12.Perälä HarryKerava1:28:01+27:41
13.Nilsson ToniHelsinki1:33:34+33:14
14.Lassila AnttiKuortane1:41:06+40:46
15.Räty TimoPalo1:41:14+40:54
16.Tuhkanen SamiTuusula1:41:37+41:17
17.Surakka PetteriHelsinki1:41:59+41:39
18.Nevalainen AuvoVantaa1:47:39+47:19
19.Ingman RobertSipoo1:51:43+51:23
20.Blomster TonySipoo1:57:27+57:07
21.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo2:03:16+1:02:56
22.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä2:06:17+1:05:57
23.Blümchen MikaHelsinki2:18:03+1:17:43

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

KU vitonen

Osallistui: 56

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Rantala Tommy39:25
2.Salo MikaelPorvoo41:22+1:57
3.Talvitie MikkoKerava49:46+10:21
4.Hilvenius TapaniKerava52:28+13:03
5.Väisänen JuhaJärvenpää58:50+19:25
6.Högström MatsPorvoo59:18+19:53
7.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:01:12+21:47
8.Peltoranta PekkaMäntsälä1:02:17+22:52
9.Tuomi PerttiMäntsälä1:02:40+23:15
10.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:04:32+25:07
11.Olander HenrySipoo1:05:55+26:30
12.Lindqvist RoySipoo1:07:24+27:59
13.Pekkala PekkaKerava1:08:36+29:11
14.Peltola RistoHelsinki1:09:31+30:06
15.Lindqvist RonnySipoo1:10:14+30:49
16.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:11:51+32:26
17.Olenius TommyTuusula1:13:01+33:36
18.Korkeamäki JarmoJärvenpää1:13:12+33:47
19.Knape PetriTuusula1:14:12+34:47
20.Savenius EsaKerava1:15:14+35:49
21.Parnetti RoyKerava1:16:01+36:36
22.Anthoni MikaelHelsinki1:16:31+37:06
23.Ylirisku HenrikaSipoo1:16:48+37:23
24.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo1:17:11+37:46
25.Olenius JanJärvenpää1:18:36+39:11
26.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:18:52+39:27
27.Holm PetriTuusula1:19:01+39:36
28.Juga LiisaSipoo1:19:58+40:33
29.Nykänen KaisaTuusula1:20:07+40:42
30.Honkaniemi JennySipoo1:21:05+41:40
31.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava1:22:27+43:02
32.Laakkonen ArtoKerava1:22:39+43:14
33.Patanen TapioJärvenpää1:24:17+44:52
34.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:24:19+44:54
35.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:25:24+45:59
36.Järvinen RaimoVantaa1:25:34+46:09
37.Kyyrö VilmaKerava1:26:16+46:51
38.Rauhala TapioEspoo1:27:36+48:11
39.Tuomisto LasseVantaa1:28:04+48:39
40.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:31:53+52:28
41.Tupasela PekkaVantaa1:31:58+52:33
42.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:32:33+53:08
43.Koivunen JariKerava1:35:45+56:20
44.Uusitalo ErkkiMäntsälä1:37:17+57:52
45.Forsten LenaVantaa1:38:45+59:20
46.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:46:31+1:07:06
47.Vanhamäki KimmoTuusula1:47:28+1:08:03
48.Vainikainen EsaJärvenpää1:54:15+1:14:50
49.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki2:01:53+1:22:28
50.Vartiainen JukkaTuusula2:08:44+1:29:19
Forsström PauliinaTuusulaEi aikaa
Juutilainen JuhaniKeravaEi aikaa
Juvonen AskoHelsinkiEi aikaa
Nissinen EsaKeravaEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Torkkeli AlttiTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

Erikoisvitonen TV-V ja Palo

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Harju HannuPalo50:26
2.Eskelinen JoonaTVV51:36+1:10
3.Haajanen AriPalo1:03:26+13:00
4.Kiiskinen JanneTVV1:14:28+24:02
5.Räisänen RiikkaPalo1:14:42+24:16
6.Parviainen MinnaPalo1:21:05+30:39
7.Karri JenniPalo1:25:00+34:34
8.Juva PanuTVV1:27:46+37:20
9.Salminen Hanna-MariaPalo1:29:44+39:18
10.Kumpulainen OlliPalo1:34:14+43:48
11.Saleva MikkoTVV1:48:38+58:12
12.Hautala Suvi-MariaPalo2:08:15+1:17:49
Rautanen PauliPaloKesk.

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

Nelonen

Osallistui: 26

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Lankinen MarttiSipoo44:50
2.Pigg SeppoJärvenpää45:06+16
3.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula50:48+5:58
4.Lajunen GlennHelsinki51:36+6:46
5.Saari LasseVantaa53:13+8:23
6.Sirola TommiTuusula53:34+8:44
7.Kuitunen JormaHelsinki54:34+9:44
8.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä55:40+10:50
9.Talala Timo1:01:25+16:35
10.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo1:04:08+19:18
11.Hintsala ArttuKerava1:04:54+20:04
12.Rissanen VeijoJärvenpää1:08:00+23:10
13.Rönn RalfPorvoo1:08:08+23:18
14.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää1:09:50+25:00
15.Sjöholm AndersSipoo1:12:10+27:20
16.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava1:14:48+29:58
17.Meyer LarsMäntsälä1:23:20+38:30
18.Pajunen JouniJärvenpää1:23:55+39:05
19.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:24:53+40:03
20.Ruusunen PirjoTuusula1:27:17+42:27
21.Kemppainen OlaviJärvenpää1:30:07+45:17
22.Karvinen JarmoKerava1:30:40+45:50
23.Laine KristiinaVantaa1:54:41+1:09:51
24.Sinisalo JormaVantaa2:00:47+1:15:57
Ilmakunnas PekkaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Laurila LeoSipooEi aikaa

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

KU kolmonen

Osallistui: 52

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Sundbäck TomSipoo41:03
2.Järvinen JormaKerava41:51+48
3.Lehikoinen TomiMäntsälä47:47+6:44
4.Erkkilä JariKerava49:00+7:57
5.Riikonen HeimoPorvoo54:11+13:08
6.Ilmakunnas SeijaHelsinki54:18+13:15
7.Wik-Portin KarenEspoo55:15+14:12
8.Olenius KevinTuusula56:18+15:15
9.Ekholm HansPorvoo56:28+15:25
10.Sandström RalfSipoo56:43+15:40
11.Hyrylä MarttiKerava57:17+16:14
12.Talvitie UllaKerava1:00:13+19:10
13.Talvitie TimoKerava1:00:23+19:20
14.Häyhä TainaPornainen1:00:54+19:51
15.Salminen KaiJärvenpää1:02:06+21:03
16.Neste YrjöKerava1:04:38+23:35
17.Leivo HarriHelsinki1:05:35+24:32
18.Alm RaimoJärvenpää1:06:08+25:05
19.Hirvi TimoHelsinki1:06:17+25:14
20.Isola AnssiKerava1:10:21+29:18
21.Ahlfors KristianKerava1:11:22+30:19
22.Perälä MiaKerava1:13:22+32:19
23.Kauranne SannaHelsinki1:21:22+40:19
24.Nyyssönen AriKerava1:24:13+43:10
25.Ruotsalainen VirpiKerava1:24:14+43:11
26.Syrjälä KariHelsinki1:32:06+51:03
27.Haapola LauraJärvenpää1:35:22+54:19
28.Kämäräinen MikaJärvenpää1:40:30+59:27
29.Kaipainen ToniKerava1:46:32+1:05:29
30.Tang YongKiina1:49:36+1:08:33
31.Anling LiuKiina1:50:07+1:09:04
32.Turunen SaaraTuusula2:10:03+1:29:00
33.Lindström PiaTuusula2:31:42+1:50:39
Allén KirsiKeravaEi aikaa
Berg MarkusSipooEi aikaa
Erkkilä ErkkiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ilosalo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ilvonen TimoPorvooEi aikaa
Kemppinen JukkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Kuosmanen TimoTuusulaEi aikaa
Latva PanuVantaaEi aikaa
Laurila MarjaSipooEi aikaa
Leinonen RiikkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriEi aikaa
Lindfors BjarneSipooEi aikaa
Palomäki MattiHelsinkiEi aikaa
Peltonen PekkaMäntsäläEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpääEi aikaa
Vartiainen MarjaSipooEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

Erikoiskolmonen TV-V ja Palo

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Nieminen MarkkuTVV36:01
2.Niskanen HeikkiTVV37:09+1:08
3.Piirainen JyrkiPalo37:54+1:53
4.Jacobsson JuliaTVV40:04+4:03
5.Tuomaala MariTVV42:50+6:49
6.Holappa PaavoTVV46:21+10:20
7.Setälä ToivoPalo47:30+11:29
8.Ahvenainen SeppoPalo49:35+13:34
9.Mikkonen ReijoTVV56:04+20:03
10.Hautala IrmeliPalo1:00:36+24:35
11.Mikkonen SiskoTVV1:00:40+24:39
12.Hakso HeidiTVV1:53:43+1:17:42
Sepponen RaijaPaloKesk.
Vuorio OlaviPaloKesk.

7 5 5MK 4 3 3MK 1.5

Polkusuunnistus

Osallistui: 6

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Vanhala HeidiPalo18:22
2.Gustafsson DanielSipoo19:20+58
3.Jehkonen MiroPalo33:12+14:50
4.Oljemark LeaSipoo38:59+20:37
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Niemi EilaSipooEi aikaa