KU-rastit 29/29 18.10.2018 Keinukallio Kerava

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Seiska

Osallistui: 9

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Blomster FredrikSipoo1:05:51
2.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:11:26+5:35
3.Järvenpää JuhaHelsinki1:12:46+6:55
4.Jalava MauriMäntsälä1:21:30+15:39
5.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:30:55+25:04
6.Kyyrö VilmaKerava1:41:06+35:15
7.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:48:52+43:01
8.Ojala MattiTuusula1:58:29+52:38
9.Savenius EsaKerava2:03:13+57:22

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Vitonen

Osallistui: 42

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Salo MikaelPorvoo39:14
2.Rantala TommyJärvenpää40:12+58
3.Salo KristianPorvoo44:21+5:07
4.Perälä HarryKerava52:31+13:17
5.Laurila MillaSipoo57:30+18:16
6.Väisänen JuhaJärvenpää58:19+19:05
7.Nissinen EsaKerava1:00:41+21:27
8.Ylirisku HenrikaSipoo1:02:17+23:03
9.Nyman JuhaKerava1:02:20+23:06
10.Ylirisku PasiSipoo1:02:25+23:11
11.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:03:16+24:02
12.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:03:40+24:26
13.Kiviniemi SampoHelsinki1:04:16+25:02
14.Patanen TapioJärvenpää1:04:50+25:36
15.Stenbäck PeterPorvoo1:08:12+28:58
16.Laaksonen OlliJärvenpää1:08:38+29:24
17.Tikkanen JouniHelsinki1:08:59+29:45
18.Koivunen JariKerava1:09:05+29:51
19.Rinne HarriVantaa1:09:34+30:20
20.Kuosa JariOrimattila1:13:12+33:58
21.Mälkki SimoOrimattila1:13:21+34:07
22.Eskola PerttiMäntsälä1:15:04+35:50
23.Lahti-Koski MarjaanaJärvenpää1:15:30+36:16
24.Svärd RunePorvoo1:16:18+37:04
25.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:17:10+37:56
26.Anthoni MikaelHelsinki1:19:15+40:01
27.Häkkinen Risto1:20:24+41:10
28.Forsström PauliinaTuusula1:22:23+43:09
29.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:29:35+50:21
30.Vartiainen JukkaTuusula1:30:16+51:02
31.Peltonen Pekka1:34:37+55:23
32.Kuosmanen KeijoPorvoo1:36:27+57:13
33.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:43:59+1:04:45
34.Tolppi LasseKerava1:44:01+1:04:47
35.Vaje JaakkoKerava1:44:28+1:05:14
36.Halmes SasuSipoo1:52:12+1:12:58
37.Tuomisto LasseVantaa1:55:05+1:15:51
Kuosmanen JyrkiSipooEi aikaa
Pellikka KatjaPornainenEi aikaa
Poikela AskoMäntsäläEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Vartiainen MarjaSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Helppo kolmonen

Osallistui: 20

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää42:14
2.Udd KennethSipoo48:53+6:39
3.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää50:09+7:55
4.Ekholm HansPorvoo58:55+16:41
5.Ilmakunnas SeijaHelsinki59:34+17:20
6.Sandström RalfSipoo1:06:05+23:51
7.Lindström PiaTuusula1:07:34+25:20
8.Salminen KaiJärvenpää1:09:37+27:23
9.Terrihauta VoittoJärvenpää1:18:10+35:56
10.Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpää1:45:20+1:03:06
Aalto AnetteSipooEi aikaa
Haglund SonjaPorvooEi aikaa
Haglund HåkanPorvooEi aikaa
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Heinonen ArjaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Ilosalo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Laurila LeoSipooEi aikaa
Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Vaativa kolmonen

Osallistui: 45

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Nykänen KaisaTuusula37:09
2.Parkkinen PetriKerava44:47+7:38
3.Ilmakunnas PekkaHelsinki48:51+11:42
4.Rantala PetriTuusula51:24+14:15
5.Kajander SaanaSipoo51:40+14:31
6.Neste YrjöKerava53:31+16:22
7.Karvinen JarmoKerava55:38+18:29
8.Rönn RalfPorvoo56:54+19:45
9.Stenbäck JosefinePorvoo57:20+20:11
10.Sjöholm AndersSipoo57:34+20:25
11.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää59:18+22:09
12.Erkkilä JariKerava59:50+22:41
13.Sten BörjePorvoo1:01:13+24:04
14.Perälä MiaKerava1:02:09+25:00
14.Rissanen VeijoJärvenpää1:02:09+25:00
16.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula1:02:28+25:19
17.Parviainen MinnaJärvenpää1:04:02+26:53
18.Laine JormaPukkila1:07:13+30:04
19.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:10:13+33:04
20.Talvitie TimoKerava1:12:55+35:46
21.Talvitie UllaKerava1:12:59+35:50
22.Silander MikaJärvenpää1:14:25+37:16
23.Silander MinnaJärvenpää1:14:32+37:23
24.Lehikoinen TomiMäntsälä1:14:53+37:44
25.Huttunen PaulaHelsinki1:15:02+37:53
26.Tuokkola JettaTuusula1:15:21+38:12
26.Järvinen JormaKerava1:15:21+38:12
28.Reiman SuviAskola1:17:33+40:24
29.Hyvönen Susanna Mäntsälä1:30:06+52:57
29.Hyvönen PasiMäntsälä1:30:06+52:57
31.Laurila MarjaSipoo1:30:22+53:13
32.Väisänen Marja-LeenaMäntsälä1:34:08+56:59
33.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki2:06:01+1:28:52
Ahlfors KristianKeravaEi aikaa
Hyvönen AnniinaMäntsäläEi aikaa
Leinonen RiikkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lindström EevaPorvooEi aikaa
Melkas HelinäSipooEi aikaa
Nyholm JaakkoKeravaEi aikaa
Nyholm TeemuKeravaEi aikaa
Reiman MikkoAskolaEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Sinisalo JormaVantaaEi aikaa
Sirola RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Pitkä yö

Osallistui: 38

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Ylitalo AkiPorvoo44:41
2.Muukkonen TopiasKerava45:43+1:02
3.Muukkonen PetteriKerava46:01+1:20
4.Sirola TimoTuusula48:25+3:44
5.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää48:50+4:09
6.Hanhela TopiHelsinki52:15+7:34
7.Alanko HeikkiVantaa55:18+10:37
8.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula57:34+12:53
9.Kivijärvi JanneEspoo58:36+13:55
10.Ketola LasseJärvenpää1:00:26+15:45
11.Surakka PetteriHelsinki1:01:20+16:39
12.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:01:43+17:02
13.Liukkala JaakkoVantaa1:02:13+17:32
14.Ådahl MagnusSipoo1:04:30+19:49
15.Kytömäki AapoJärvenpää1:04:31+19:50
16.Lainio OskarSipoo1:04:36+19:55
17.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:07:39+22:58
18.Reinikka KennethJärvenpää1:07:58+23:17
19.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:08:57+24:16
20.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:10:00+25:19
21.Vainikka KasperHelsinki1:11:07+26:26
22.Blümchen MikaHelsinki1:12:26+27:45
23.Launonen LauriJärvenpää1:13:56+29:15
24.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:14:47+30:06
25.Arlander MalteEspoo1:17:45+33:04
26.Ijas MarkkuTuusula1:18:13+33:32
27.Holappa PaavoJärvenpää1:21:23+36:42
28.Lindqvist RonnySipoo1:21:43+37:02
29.Pekkala MaaritTuusula1:22:21+37:40
30.Lindqvist RoySipoo1:28:26+43:45
31.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava1:32:35+47:54
32.Hovinen MariVantaa1:42:54+58:13
33.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:47:36+1:02:55
34.Partio HannuKerava1:49:28+1:04:47
35.Chakhovich TerhiHelsinki1:55:36+1:10:55
Hilditch KaiEspooEi aikaa
Kirma JuhaniKeravaEi aikaa
Lousio JanneHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Lyhyt yö

Osallistui: 5

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hakuli MiaKerava32:32
2.Ylä-Oijala OtsoVantaa36:32+4:00
3.Ahvenainen MatildaKerava51:24+18:52
4.Ahvenainen VäinöKerava51:31+18:59
5.Hyrylä MarttiKerava1:00:07+27:35

7 5 3H 3V YP YL Y3V

Vaativa kolmonen yöllä

Osallistui: 30

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hilvenius TapaniKerava45:29
2.Liitiäinen ReijoPornainen53:19+7:50
3.Lukkari MatildaVantaa53:45+8:16
4.Vuorio OlaviJärvenpää54:14+8:45
5.Leskinen JuhaSipoo55:26+9:57
6.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo57:07+11:38
7.Koskinen Juha-PekkaJärvenpää57:12+11:43
8.Haajanen AriJärvenpää58:03+12:34
9.Engblom MagnusSipoo1:03:22+17:53
10.Timonen JariKerava1:03:43+18:14
11.Laurila AnneliJärvenpää1:04:11+18:42
12.Laitinen MattiPorvoo1:04:49+19:20
13.Räty TimoJärvenpää1:05:49+20:20
14.Vainikka JariHelsinki1:06:25+20:56
15.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:08:43+23:14
16.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo1:09:17+23:48
17.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:12:56+27:27
18.Tolppi LasseKerava1:13:01+27:32
19.Matilainen Jukka1:13:26+27:57
20.Nilsson OveHelsinki1:15:32+30:03
21.Syväterä Pekka1:15:47+30:18
22.Lindberg BarbroPorvoo1:19:21+33:52
23.Honkaniemi JennySipoo1:30:16+44:47
24.Laurila HarriJärvenpää2:12:00+1:26:31
24.Tuomisto MaaritMäntsälä2:12:00+1:26:31
Kytömäki KatriJärvenpääEi aikaa
Piirainen JyrkiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Tiljander VenlaHyvinkääEi aikaa
Tiljander MikaHyvinkääEi aikaa
Tupasela PekkaVantaaEi aikaa