KU-rastit 10.5.2018 Ahjo-Jaakkola

6M 4M 2M SP SL

Seiska

Osallistui: 83

SijaNimiAsuinkuntaTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava38:25
2.Pasanen HenriSipoo41:25+3:00
3.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää46:06+7:41
4.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää46:53+8:28
5.Härö JuhaTuusula47:08+8:43
6.Heikkilä ArttuVantaa47:28+9:03
7.Torro MikkoSipoo47:59+9:34
8.Erlund JanneSipoo48:08+9:43
9.Mäkinen AnttiKerava48:14+9:49
10.Fogelholm MarkusHelsinki48:30+10:05
11.Blomster FredrikSipoo48:37+10:12
12.Pulkkinen LasseEspoo48:48+10:23
13.Launonen LauriKerava49:31+11:06
14.Muukkonen PekkaTuusula49:40+11:15
15.Aldén JanPorvoo50:24+11:59
15.Salomäki JarkkoTuusula50:24+11:59
17.Salomäki JaakkoTuusula50:38+12:13
18.Olander HenrySipoo50:55+12:30
19.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää51:11+12:46
20.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava51:16+12:51
21.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula51:42+13:17
22.Kuitunen TuomasJärvenpää51:51+13:26
23.Tuomi PerttiMäntsälä52:04+13:39
24.Suvitaival PekkaSipoo53:02+14:37
25.Kivinen TimoTuusula53:03+14:38
26.Kiviranta EliasJärvenpää53:14+14:49
27.Saarnio MikkoHelsinki53:56+15:31
28.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo54:44+16:19
29.Valtari OlliJärvenpää54:49+16:24
30.Leinonen AnttiHelsinki55:29+17:04
31.Hirn OlliSipoo56:15+17:50
32.Ylirisku PasiSipoo56:23+17:58
33.Eriksson Kim56:24+17:59
34.Ådahl MagnusSipoo56:53+18:28
35.Pekkala MaaritTuusula57:29+19:04
36.Tuhkanen SamiTuusula57:35+19:10
37.Borgman ChristianSipoo57:43+19:18
38.Kiviniitty JyrkiHelsinki58:32+20:07
39.Nurmi JukkaTuusula58:42+20:17
40.Surakka PetteriHelsinki58:43+20:18
41.Salomäki EerikaTuusula59:01+20:36
42.Saalo SaaraMäntsälä59:50+21:25
43.Juslén AinoKerava1:00:02+21:37
44.Helander TommiVantaa1:00:10+21:45
45.Luoto TimoVantaa1:00:26+22:01
46.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:01:45+23:20
47.Holm PetriTuusula1:02:01+23:36
48.Suominen TaunoJärvenpää1:02:36+24:11
49.Sihvonen TimoJärvenpää1:03:06+24:41
50.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:04:27+26:02
51.Parkkinen PetriKerava1:04:34+26:09
52.Ingman RobertSipoo1:04:35+26:10
53.Perti LehtinenKerava1:04:48+26:23
54.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:05:45+27:20
55.Haapomaa HelenaVantaa1:06:04+27:39
56.Asikainen NinaVantaa1:06:29+28:04
57.Mäkinen NiiloKerava1:06:31+28:06
58.Mäkinen HeiniKerava1:06:36+28:11
59.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:06:47+28:22
60.Ylirisku HenrikaSipooo1:08:00+29:35
61.Partio HannuVR1:09:43+31:18
62.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:09:50+31:25
63.Heikkilä AleksiSipoo1:10:39+32:14
64.Hovinen MariVantaa1:10:41+32:16
65.Helminen JaakkoTuusula1:10:57+32:32
66.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula1:11:14+32:49
67.Kurvinen JanneVantaa1:12:08+33:43
68.Tyrkäs JoukoVantaa1:15:28+37:03
69.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:17:51+39:26
70.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:19:53+41:28
71.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:21:00+42:35
72.Kirjasniemi JanneHelsinki1:24:39+46:14
73.Nurmi SamiVantaa1:24:45+46:20
74.Heikkinen JussiHelsinki1:34:23+55:58
75.Borgman IngemarPorvoo1:37:01+58:36
76.Malmström KatriHelsinki1:42:56+1:04:31
77.Honkonen PekkaTuusula1:45:33+1:07:08
Kenkkilä JuuliKeravaEi aikaa
Kenkkilä KalervoKeravaEi aikaa
Lampinen SusannaVantaaEi aikaa
Peltoniemi SannaVantaaEi aikaa
Räsänen HanneleSipooEi aikaa
Räsänen MattiMartinkyläEi aikaa

6M 4M 2M SP SL

Vitonen

Osallistui: 153

SijaNimiAsuinkuntaTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava26:46
2.Lainio OskarSipoo35:02+8:16
3.Jauhiainen LenaSipoo35:15+8:29
4.Kytömäki AapoJärvenpää35:48+9:02
5.Hilvenius TapaniKerava36:29+9:43
6.Mäkinen NuuttiKerava36:34+9:48
7.Laakkonen ArtoKerava38:39+11:53
8.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava38:49+12:03
9.Tolppi LasseKerava39:04+12:18
10.Vainio ReimaVantaa39:28+12:42
11.Lindqvist RoySipoo40:15+13:29
11.Haajanen AriTuusula40:15+13:29
13.Lindqvist RonnySipoo40:18+13:32
14.Kippilä MyPorvoo40:20+13:34
14.Kingelin JereJärvenpää40:20+13:34
16.Rautavuori RauliHelsinki40:40+13:54
17.Sundbäck JasminSipoo41:13+14:27
18.Lankinen MarttiSipoo41:24+14:38
19.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää41:40+14:54
20.Laulumaa HarriVantaa41:54+15:08
21.Ruohonen JariHelsinki42:26+15:40
22.Muukkonen TopiasKerava42:29+15:43
23.Antila TeroKerava42:33+15:47
24.Niskanen HeikkiJärvenpää43:20+16:34
25.Oikarinen MarkoMäntsälä44:03+17:17
26.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää44:22+17:36
27.Toikkanen JukkaPorvoo45:15+18:29
28.Pakkanen AnniSipoo45:27+18:41
29.Sundbäck TomSipoo45:47+19:01
30.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää46:36+19:50
31.Tarvainen HeikkiKerava46:39+19:53
32.Pellikka KatjaPornainen46:46+20:00
33.Vehmaskoski JaanaJärvenpää46:47+20:01
34.Louhelainen JarmoKerava46:52+20:06
35.Erkkilä JariKerava48:01+21:15
36.Kohtala JukkaJärvenpää48:26+21:40
37.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo48:30+21:44
38.Kolehmainen PiiaVantaa48:42+21:56
39.Aho OsmoHelsinki49:33+22:47
40.Lindholm TiinaKerava49:56+23:10
41.Kirma JuhaniKerava50:21+23:35
42.Alhonnoro JuhaHelsinki50:29+23:43
43.Ritokoski MerviKerava50:30+23:44
44.Tiainen JanneTuusula50:46+24:00
45.Oraviita PekkaPorvoo51:00+24:14
46.Lassila JariPorvoo51:01+24:15
47.Järvinen JormaKerava51:31+24:45
47.Yli-Ikkelä AnteroPorvoo51:31+24:45
49.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää51:36+24:50
50.Backman TagePorvoo51:37+24:51
51.Karinharju IlonaTuusula51:44+24:58
52.Heikkilä PaulusVantaa51:48+25:02
53.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo51:50+25:04
53.Leskinen JuhaSipoo51:50+25:04
55.Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpää52:10+25:24
56.Ikonen AnnaEspoo52:22+25:36
57.Alden-Nieminen HelenaSipoo52:43+25:57
58.Karvinen JarmoKerava53:17+26:31
59.Talvitie TimoKerava53:35+26:49
60.Laulumaa SannaVantaa53:47+27:01
61.Peltonen PekkaMäntsälä54:12+27:26
62.Uronen AnnaHelsinki54:13+27:27
63.Engblom MagnusSipoo54:33+27:47
64.Nygård TiinaSipoo54:38+27:52
65.Lukkari MatildaVantaa55:00+28:14
66.Ikonen JoukoTuusula55:20+28:34
67.Anttola Anni-MariKerava55:29+28:43
68.Luukkanen PetriMäntsälä55:32+28:46
69.Säynäväjärvi RistoSipoo55:51+29:05
70.Kervinen UntoTuusula57:25+30:39
71.Neste YrjöKerava57:49+31:03
72.Talvitie UllaKerava57:58+31:12
73.Määttä MaxSipoo58:25+31:39
74.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava58:42+31:56
75.Malila EskoPorvoo59:27+32:41
76.Valonen EijaTuusula1:00:12+33:26
76.Valonen SamiTuusula1:00:12+33:26
78.Aho JenniHelsinki1:00:27+33:41
78.Sinivuo MarjutVantaa1:00:27+33:41
80.Parviainen NinnaJärvenpää1:00:44+33:58
81.Fogelholm LeilaKerava1:00:46+34:00
82.Rantala PetriTuusula1:00:59+34:13
83.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää1:01:02+34:16
84.Kemppainen OlaviJärvenpää1:01:27+34:41
85.Virtanen PauliJärvenpää1:01:47+35:01
86.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo1:01:55+35:09
87.Sirainen JormaKerava1:02:04+35:18
88.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:02:33+35:47
89.Yli-Ikkelä MarikaPorvoo1:03:38+36:52
90.Vehkala AnttiTuusula1:03:41+36:55
90.Vehkala SoiliTuusula1:03:41+36:55
92.Kirjasniemi EeviHelsinki1:03:42+36:56
93.Petjakko VeijoKerava1:03:43+36:57
94.Lassila JohannaPorvoo1:04:06+37:20
95.Hoikka KatjaPorvoo1:04:25+37:39
96.Laine KristiinaVantaa1:04:35+37:49
97.Hokkonen TarjaKerava1:04:41+37:55
98.Backman TuaPorvoo1:05:11+38:25
99.Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpää1:05:20+38:34
99.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää1:05:20+38:34
101.Ruusunen PirjoTuusula1:06:17+39:31
102.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:07:05+40:19
103.Vaje JaakkoKerava1:07:45+40:59
104.Pullola HannaJärvenpää1:07:50+41:04
105.Sandström RalfSipoo1:09:03+42:17
106.Jutila MikkoEspoo1:09:18+42:32
107.Wahlman SamiKerava1:09:21+42:35
108.Partio JuliaKerava1:10:55+44:09
109.Partio JeminaKerava1:11:07+44:21
110.Putkuri HannaKerava1:11:47+45:01
111.Tuomisto MaaritMäntsälä1:13:12+46:26
112.Laurila HarriJärvenpää1:13:27+46:41
113.Turunen SaaraTuusula1:14:32+47:46
114.Kukkonen SariKerava1:15:36+48:50
115. Ellu1:16:34+49:48
116.Hankonen TiinaSipoo1:17:45+50:59
116.Hankonen JariKerava1:17:45+50:59
116.Lehtinen MariKerava1:17:45+50:59
119.Kasi ServoKerava1:19:27+52:41
120.Martikainen HannuJärvenpää1:22:22+55:36
121.Mikkola RitvaJärvenpää1:22:23+55:37
122.Heikkilä AatosVantaa1:25:26+58:40
123.Aunola RikuMäntsälä1:35:27+1:08:41
124.Tynkkynen VirpiJärvenpää1:40:25+1:13:39
125.Muinonen SimoKerava1:48:21+1:21:35
Aalto AnetteSipooEi aikaa
Borgman LindaSipooEi aikaa
Hakkarainen MattiSipooEi aikaa
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Heikkilä SakariTuusulaEi aikaa
Hiltunen Jussi-PekkaKeravaEi aikaa
Juutilainen JuhaniKeravaEi aikaa
Kainulainen SaijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Kangassalo MaijaKeravaEi aikaa
Karlsson CaritaSipooEi aikaa
Kuosmanen TimoTuusulaEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Makkonen JuhaniTuusulaEi aikaa
Nieminen RaineKeravaEi aikaa
Niiranen MaireJärvenpääEi aikaa
Palomäki MattiHelsinkiEi aikaa
Partio KristiinaKeravaEi aikaa
Pellikka VirnaPornainenEi aikaa
Rantanen MariPornainenEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Sirola TeijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Tiejoki HennaKeravaEi aikaa
Tikkunen MiiaTuusulaEi aikaa
Tynkkynen JoriJärvenpääEi aikaa
Vanha-aho MattiTuusulaEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa
Virtanen KariKeravaEi aikaa

6M 4M 2M SP SL

Polku

Osallistui: 46

SijaNimiAsuinkuntaTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava12:28
2.Muukkonen RoosaKerava20:14+7:46
3.Furu GöranSipoo23:32+11:04
4.Juvankoski JukkaJärvenpää24:05+11:37
5.Erkkilä ErkkiJärvenpää28:26+15:58
6.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää30:36+18:08
7.Kämäräinen MikaJärvenpää30:51+18:23
8.Määttä MicoSipoo31:39+19:11
9.Laurinen JyrkiPornainen33:22+20:54
10.Jehkonen MiroJärvenpää33:36+21:08
11.Seppänen MariPornainen33:40+21:12
11.Heikkinen VilhoTuusula33:40+21:12
13.Karjalainen MaijuVantaa36:59+24:31
14.Helanti KatiKerava38:40+26:12
15.Pohtala NiiloKerava38:48+26:20
16.Aunola NettaMäntsälä43:25+30:57
17.Ahvenainen MatildaKerava47:00+34:32
18.Ahvenainen VäinöKerava48:17+35:49
19.Alm RaimoJärvenpää49:56+37:28
20.Malila KalleKerava50:11+37:43
21.Engström OliviaTuusula53:33+41:05
22.Rekola TiinaTuusula53:42+41:14
23.Thomson KatariinaSipoo58:23+45:55
24.Sainmaa SannaSipoo59:41+47:13
25.Kenner IrinaSipoo59:48+47:20
26.Kiviranta AliinaJärvenpää1:01:21+48:53
27.Määttä SissiSipoo1:02:09+49:41
28.Määttä MattisSipoo1:02:10+49:42
29.Sillanpää LeoVantaa1:07:47+55:19
Forsström RolfSipooEi aikaa
Heikkilä AavaVantaaEi aikaa
Honkanen KirsiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Hovinen SimoKeravaEi aikaa
Hovinen RiittaKeravaEi aikaa
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Lehtinen HeiliKeravaEi aikaa
Lehtola-Velin SariMäntsäläEi aikaa
Leinonen NiiloHelsinkiEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Nevalainen JennySipooEi aikaa
Olander HeiniSipooEi aikaa
Pasanen PerheSipooEi aikaa
Rantala MerjaTurkuEi aikaa
Salo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Tommiska JaanaKeravaEi aikaa
Viitanen RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

6M 4M 2M SP SL

Pitkä Sprint

Osallistui: 11

SijaNimiAsuinkuntaTulosEro
1.Sundbäck JasminSipoo19:42
2.Nykänen KaisaTuusula20:34+52
3.Saalo SaaraMäntsälä21:05+1:23
4.Tolppi LasseKerava23:17+3:35
5.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää23:27+3:45
6.Rantala PetriTuusula23:46+4:04
7.Salminen Kai27:34+7:52
8.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava31:18+11:36
9.Pakkanen-Piiroinen Sipoo55:42+36:00
Lindström EevaPorvooEi aikaa
Nyström MargitaAskolaEi aikaa

6M 4M 2M SP SL

Lyhyt Sprint

Osallistui: 4

SijaNimiAsuinkuntaTulosEro
1.Rautavuori RauliHelsinki12:51
2.Kämäräinen Mika29:28+16:37
3.Korhonen SaaraTuusula43:49+30:58
Putkuri HannaKeravaEi aikaa