Keski-Uuusimaa rastit 5.7.2018 Talma

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

7 km

Osallistui: 43

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Liukkala JaakkoVantaa51:17
2.Ylitalo AkiPorvoo52:32+1:15
3.Tuliniemi HarriLappeenranta54:04+2:47
4.Juutilainen IlkkaKerava55:25+4:08
5.Salo KristianPorvoo1:00:56+9:39
6.Erkkilä JukkaJärvenpää1:01:10+9:53
7.Blomster FredrikSipoo1:01:24+10:07
8.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää1:03:06+11:49
9.Talvitie MikkoKerava1:04:53+13:36
10.Vartiainen JouniHelsinki1:06:36+15:19
11.Hakuli TommiKerava1:06:56+15:39
12.Syrjälä JanneKerava1:10:47+19:30
13.Komonen AtteJärvenpää1:12:49+21:32
14.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:14:11+22:54
15.Syrjälä PerttiKerava1:14:20+23:03
16.Martin StaffanSipoo1:14:41+23:24
17.Olander HenrySipoo1:14:43+23:26
18.Hindsberg ChristofferSipoo1:16:00+24:43
19.Launonen LauriJärvenpää1:17:08+25:51
20.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:17:59+26:42
21.Siivola JarnoHelsinki1:20:37+29:20
22.Mäkinen JussiHelsinki1:21:04+29:47
23.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:21:56+30:39
24.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:23:33+32:16
25.Kumpulainen OivaJärvenpää1:23:49+32:32
26.Borgman KristianSipoo1:25:22+34:05
27.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:25:58+34:41
28.Ketola LasseJärvenpää1:27:32+36:15
29.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää1:27:43+36:26
30.Hokka KariSipoo1:28:04+36:47
31.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:30:19+39:02
32.Nevalainen AuvoVantaa1:31:56+40:39
33.Ojala MattiTuusula1:32:42+41:25
34.Hakaste HarriHelsinki1:37:16+45:59
35.Grönholm TommiJärvenpää1:37:56+46:39
36.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:51:00+59:43
37.Säämänen JuhaKerava2:05:14+1:13:57
38.Blümchen MikaHelsinki2:12:39+1:21:22
39.Toikkanen MattiKerava2:29:24+1:38:07
40.Sahlberg ReaKerava2:35:32+1:44:15
41.Jumppanen HeimoVantaa2:37:07+1:45:50
42.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä2:40:49+1:49:32
Vaenerberg NikoMäntsäläEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

5 km

Osallistui: 111

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Lehtoranta TeemuTuusula44:06
2.Valtari OlliJärvenpää51:32+7:26
3.Peltoranta PekkaMäntsälä53:42+9:36
4.Nyman JuhaKerava54:13+10:07
5.Villanen StefanSipoo54:16+10:10
6.Muukkonen TopiasKerava54:55+10:49
7.Uusi-Simola ArtoMäntsälä55:11+11:05
8.Högström MatsPorvoo55:15+11:09
9.Hilvenius TapaniKerava56:02+11:56
10.Aldén JanPorvoo56:59+12:53
11.Hakuli KariKerava58:09+14:03
12.Tallgren JanneJärvenpää58:15+14:09
13.Paavola EetuKerava58:46+14:40
14.Lindqvist RoySipoo58:49+14:43
15.Piirainen EskoHelsinki59:39+15:33
16.Rautanen PauliJärvenpää59:49+15:43
17.Kalvas TeemuJärvenpää1:00:21+16:15
18.Inkinen JarmoJärvenpää1:00:26+16:20
19.Männikkö NiinaJärvepää1:00:38+16:32
20.Ådahl MagnusSipoo1:01:07+17:01
21.Laurila AnneliJärvenpää1:01:34+17:28
22.Timonen JariKerava1:01:42+17:36
23.Laurila MillaSipoo1:01:46+17:40
24.Räty TimoJärvenpää1:01:56+17:50
25.Kyyrö VilmaKerava1:02:10+18:04
26.Mäyry JuhoNurmo1:02:11+18:05
27.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:04:26+20:20
28.Lehikoinen TomiMäntsälä1:04:30+20:24
29.Kirves HettiVantaa1:04:37+20:31
30.Korkeamäki JarmoJärvenpää1:04:42+20:36
31.Paavola AriKerava1:05:26+21:20
32.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:06:41+22:35
33.Laakkonen ArtoKerava1:06:42+22:36
34.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava1:06:43+22:37
35.Luoto TimoVantaa1:06:55+22:49
36.Meyer LarsMäntsälä1:08:26+24:20
37.Lousio SannaSipoo1:08:29+24:23
38.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:10:00+25:54
39.Rinne HarriVantaa1:10:04+25:58
40.Ruohonen JariHelsinki1:10:47+26:41
41.Kohtala JukkaJärvenpää1:11:08+27:02
42.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:12:38+28:32
43.Pakkanen AnniSipoo1:12:42+28:36
44.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula1:12:50+28:44
45.Häyhä TainaPornainen1:13:22+29:16
46.Liitiäinen NiinaPorvoo1:13:25+29:19
47.Heikkilä AleksiSipoo1:13:53+29:47
48.Olenius TommyTuusula1:14:54+30:48
49.Oraviita PekkaPorvoo1:14:58+30:52
50.Pullola HannaJärvenpää1:15:07+31:01
51.Hoikka JouniPorvoo1:15:14+31:08
52.Ylirisku HenrikaSipooo1:16:49+32:43
53.Neste YrjöKerava1:16:59+32:53
54.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää1:17:19+33:13
55.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:17:48+33:42
56.Oikarinen MarkoMäntsälä1:19:02+34:56
57.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo1:19:45+35:39
58.Arlander MalteEspoo1:20:38+36:32
59.Laukka VilleKerava1:21:23+37:17
60.Knape PetriTuusula1:21:33+37:27
61.Koivunen JariKerava1:21:49+37:43
62.Patanen TapioJärvenpää1:22:11+38:05
63.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava1:22:14+38:08
64.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää1:24:00+39:54
65.Ylimartimo JussiTuusula1:24:20+40:14
66.Tuomi VilleVantaa1:24:47+40:41
67.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:24:48+40:42
68.Hoikka KatjaPorvoo1:25:56+41:50
69.Rantala PetriTuusula1:26:10+42:04
70.Verkasalo PekkaTuusula1:26:25+42:19
71.Sillman SamiSipoo1:27:18+43:12
72.Sillman CharlottaSipoo1:27:27+43:21
73.Rapinoja VeliJärvenpää1:28:19+44:13
74.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:30:18+46:12
75.Laurila MikkoMäntsälä1:31:18+47:12
76.Järvinen MikaTuusula1:32:03+47:57
77.Helin NikoJärvenpää1:32:19+48:13
78.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:33:00+48:54
79.Tanskanen AnttiSipoo1:34:05+49:59
80.Järvinen RaimoVantaa1:34:18+50:12
80.Järvinen RaimoVantaa1:34:18+50:12
82.Pirkkalaniemi JussiMäntsälä1:34:29+50:23
83.Gustafsson StefanKirkkonumm1:35:55+51:49
84.Reiman SuviAskola1:37:15+53:09
85.Karinharju IlonaTuusula1:37:49+53:43
86.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:42:45+58:39
87.Tolppi LasseKerava1:43:21+59:15
88.Vaenerberg TuulaMäntsälä1:43:35+59:29
89.Korhonen MaisaMäntsälä1:43:43+59:37
90.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:48:30+1:04:24
91.Rapinoja RiikkaJärvenpää1:50:22+1:06:16
92.Riikonen JonnaHelsinki1:52:45+1:08:39
93.Lappala HelenaJärvenpää2:05:26+1:21:20
93.Vainikainen EsaJärvenpää2:05:26+1:21:20
95.Laine HannaTuusula2:13:32+1:29:26
95.Laine JyriTuusula2:13:32+1:29:26
Allén KirsiKeravaEi aikaa
Borgman LindaSipooEi aikaa
Hyttinen TapioHelsinkiEi aikaa
Juutilainen JuhaniKeravaEi aikaa
Kivistö TuuliaSipooEi aikaa
Laulumaa HarriVantaaEi aikaa
Leppänen SonjaKeravaEi aikaa
Mårtenson JesseMyrskyläEi aikaa
Parnetti RoyKeravaEi aikaa
Piironen JouniTuusulaEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Räsänen MattiSipooEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Stolt MinnaEi aikaa
Tikanoja EssiHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

3 km vaikea

Osallistui: 66

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Koli HelmiSipoo36:52
2.Kalvas TuomoJärvenpää39:23+2:31
3.Liitiäinen ReijoPornainen40:32+3:40
4.Sarjanoja IlpoHelsinki42:50+5:58
5.Lindqvist RonnySipoo43:39+6:47
6.Lajunen GlennHelsinki44:56+8:04
7.Laaksonen OlliKerava49:15+12:23
8.Rönn RalfPorvoo51:49+14:57
9.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo52:45+15:53
10.Ahl KimSipoo52:57+16:05
11.Hintsala ArttuKerava52:59+16:07
12.Backman TagePorvoo54:16+17:24
13.Riikonen HeimoPorvoo54:53+18:01
14.Särkkä LauraJärvenpää54:54+18:02
15.Pasanen HarriSipoo55:11+18:19
16.Ståhl BjarneSipoo56:31+19:39
17.Honkaniemi JennySipoo57:56+21:04
18.Furu GöranSipoo58:13+21:21
19.Ihalainen PauliHelsinki58:15+21:23
20.Terävä SeppoHelsinki58:30+21:38
21.Mäkinen MattiHelsinki58:52+22:00
22.Udd KennethSipoo59:09+22:17
23.Backman TuaPorvoo1:00:03+23:11
24.Tuominiemi TommiTuusula1:00:50+23:58
25.Sjöholm AndersSipoo1:01:25+24:33
26.Koliseva EskoTuusula1:02:05+25:13
27.Kivelä JussiKerava1:02:07+25:15
28.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää1:02:46+25:54
29.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää1:02:55+26:03
30.Kytömäki MarkoJärvenpää1:04:14+27:22
31.Kytömäki EskoJärvenpää1:04:50+27:58
32.Sarkki SirkkaMäntsälä1:06:14+29:22
32.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo1:06:14+29:22
34.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:06:52+30:00
35.Meijer HannuKerava1:08:20+31:28
36.Ekholm HansPorvoo1:09:20+32:28
37.Hirvi TimoHelsinki1:11:07+34:15
38.Malila EskoKiLu1:15:59+39:07
39.Messeritsch SimoKerava1:17:23+40:31
39.Messeritsch SatuKerava1:17:23+40:31
41.Olenius KevinTuusula1:19:05+42:13
42.Laine KristiinaVantaa1:20:23+43:31
43.Mankki AnneJärvenpää1:21:00+44:08
44.Markkanen AnuLappeenranta1:24:34+47:42
45.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:24:41+47:49
46.Säynäväjärvi RistoSipoo1:27:40+50:48
47.Salo TapioKerava1:33:48+56:56
48.Saarinen AnnaTuusula1:40:19+1:03:27
49.Tuliniemi EskoVantaa1:40:31+1:03:39
50.Väkeväinen MarttiHyvinkää1:48:56+1:12:04
Heikkilä PaulusVantaaEi aikaa
Koivisto MikaelEi aikaa
Lahti AnnikaTuusulaEi aikaa
Leinonen RiikkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriKeravaEi aikaa
Lindström EevaPorvooEi aikaa
Louhelainen JarmoKeravaEi aikaa
Malmi TomiHelsinkiEi aikaa
Palomäki MattiHelsinkiEi aikaa
Räsänen HanneleSipooEi aikaa
Saari TimoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Sainio PerttiMäntsäläEi aikaa
Ståhl RainerSipooEi aikaa
Tollman NikoSipooEi aikaa
Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

3 km helppo

Osallistui: 63

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Rosenblad RailaMäntsälä32:35
2.Lappalainen PaulaHelsinki33:35+1:00
3.Johansson MicaelaSipoo35:08+2:33
4.Muukkonen RoosaKerava35:34+2:59
5.Muukkonen PetteriKerava36:31+3:56
6.Wickholm RogerSipoo36:33+3:58
7.Alm RaimoJärvenpää40:22+7:47
8.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää40:36+8:01
9.Nyberg HenryAskola40:51+8:16
10.Kettumäki InkaSipoo41:42+9:07
11.Seppänen EeroSipoo41:53+9:18
12.Salminen KaiJärvenpää42:11+9:36
13.Hakso HeidiTuusula42:33+9:58
14.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää44:12+11:37
15.Erkkilä ErkkiJärvenpää44:20+11:45
16.Tupitsa MillaVantaa44:54+12:19
17.Määttä MaxSipoo47:14+14:39
18.Fogelholm LeilaKerava48:51+16:16
19.Tupitsa NinaVantaa53:49+21:14
20.Kämäräinen MikaJärvenpää54:31+21:56
21.Aalto AnetteSipoo55:44+23:09
22.Paasovaara LeenaVantaa55:58+23:23
23.Mäkelä ValtteriNurmijärvi57:32+24:57
24.Haapola LauraJärvenpää58:42+26:07
25.Syrjälä KariHelsinki1:02:15+29:40
26.Ruotsalainen VirpiKerava1:04:28+31:53
26.Nyyssölä AriKerava1:04:28+31:53
28.Terho JarmoTuusula1:04:33+31:58
29.Becklin AnneSipoo1:05:28+32:53
30.Hietaniemi RiinaSipoo1:05:36+33:01
31.Pohtala NiiloKerava1:13:01+40:26
32.Kenner IrinaSipoo1:15:36+43:01
33.Heikkilä LuukasSipoo1:17:49+45:14
34.Heikkilä AatosVantaa1:17:52+45:17
35.Lindström PiaTuusula1:18:10+45:35
36.Kumpulainen HeliTuusula1:18:20+45:45
37.Jehkonen MiroJärvenpää1:19:28+46:53
38.Kuuramaa AinoTuusula1:20:08+47:33
39.Sirainen JormaKerava1:20:55+48:20
40.Kuuramaa TuukkaTuusula1:21:43+49:08
41.Engström OliviaTuusula1:22:43+50:08
42.Melkas HelinäSipoo1:30:02+57:27
43.Kuussaari PyryKerava1:31:44+59:09
Holopainen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Hovinen SimoKeravaEi aikaa
Hovinen RiittaKeravaEi aikaa
Ikonen HemmoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ilvonen TimoPorvooEi aikaa
Kemppinen JukkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Laulumaa LenniVantaaEi aikaa
Laurila InaSipooEi aikaa
Leppänen UllaKeravaEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Peura SonjaTuusulaEi aikaa
Pirhonen MarttiKeravaEi aikaa
Ruponen PerttiSipooEi aikaa
Tuokkola JettaTuusulaEi aikaa
Tuupanen ToniHelsinkiEi aikaa
Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpääEi aikaa
Tykkä SannaTuusulaEi aikaa
Valli PasiEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa
Viitanen RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

1,5 km polku

Osallistui: 24

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Orava MarikaTuusula24:55
2.Määttä MicoSipoo25:21+26
3.Määttä SissiSipoo26:54+1:59
4.Määttä SariSipoo27:06+2:11
5.Kirves AnttiVantaa28:26+3:31
6.Reponen SirpaJärvenpää34:05+9:10
6.Reponen SirpaJärvenpää34:05+9:10
8.Mikkonen JanneJärvenpää35:12+10:17
9.Määttä MattisSipoo37:21+12:26
10.Sjöholm OliviaSipoo38:37+13:42
11.Mankki SaraJärvenpää42:50+17:55
12.Karhu IreneJärvenpää44:10+19:15
13.Winqvist PaulTuusula58:39+33:44
13.Winqvist JasperTuusula58:39+33:44
13.Winqvist JuliaTuusula58:39+33:44
13.Winqvist EmilTuusula58:39+33:44
17.Falenius KasperTuusula1:11:27+46:32
18.Berts IngridMustasaari1:14:14+49:19
19.Berts ArthurMustasaari1:15:47+50:52
Backström JaninaSipooEi aikaa
Forsström RolfSipooEi aikaa
Ilosalo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Romero JoelSipooEi aikaa
Romero OutiSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

Polkupyörä A pitkä

Osallistui: 12

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Salo MikaelPorvoo48:42
2.Granqvist AnttiSipoo50:25+1:43
3.Saarinen HeikkiMäntsälä54:13+5:31
4.Surakka PetteriHelsinki58:08+9:26
5.Ikola AtteVantaa1:00:17+11:35
6.Raudus TimoTuusula1:08:56+20:14
7.Vesamäki Olli-PekkaVeikkola1:10:51+22:09
8.Pöyhönen SimoVantaa1:11:33+22:51
9.Kaartinen MattiKerava1:11:44+23:02
10.Wadenström RalfHelsinki1:20:44+32:02
11.Väisänen LeeviVantaa1:22:31+33:49
Sirola RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3V 3H 1.5 PPA PPB

Polkupyörä B lyhyt

Osallistui: 1

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Väisänen LenniVantaa57:32