KU-rastit 04.04.2019, Kerava Keskusta

7 5 3 1.5

Seiska

Osallistui: 25

1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava45:00
2.Lamberg BenjaminJärvenpää46:15+1:15
3.Jern JensMustasaari48:37+3:37
4.Rantala TommyJärvenpää49:05+4:05
5.Liukko EetuVantaa54:49+9:49
6.Laimio JussiTuusula57:37+12:37
7.Eskelinen JoonaTVV59:28+14:28
8.Erlund JanneSipoo1:00:13+15:13
9.Pekkala MaaritTuusula1:05:38+20:38
10.Roininen ReijoJärvenpää1:06:05+21:05
11.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:06:28+21:28
12.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:06:41+21:41
13.Luoto TimoVantaa1:07:07+22:07
14.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava1:08:44+23:44
15.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:10:16+25:16
16.Haapomaa EkiVantaa1:10:52+25:52
17.Rautanen PauliJärvenpää1:12:09+27:09
18.Kettunen TeoHelsinki1:16:08+31:08
19.Kiiskinen JanneTVV1:16:47+31:47
20.Laurila AnneliJärvenpää1:27:46+42:46
21.Rantala PetriTuusula1:28:57+43:57
22.Surakka PetteriHelsinki1:33:18+48:18
23.Ingman RobertSipoo1:35:48+50:48
24.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:45:17+1:00:17
25.Kukkonen KatrinaJärvenpää1:47:28+1:02:28

7 5 3 1.5

Vitonen

Osallistui: 89

1.Väisänen JuhaJärvenpää34:18
2.Lamberg SeppoJärvenpää34:34+16
3.Välikorpi JariKurikka35:20+1:02
4.Vapaniemi Jukka-PekkaTuusula37:44+3:26
5.Myllys AnttiTuusula38:46+4:28
6.Muukkonen TopiasKerava38:57+4:39
7.Karlå MathiasSipoo39:24+5:06
8.Kairus ANTTIVantaa39:25+5:07
9.Kiviranta EliasJärvenpää39:57+5:39
10.Kumpulainen OivaJärvenpää40:24+6:06
11.Paavola EetuKerava40:27+6:09
12.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava40:35+6:17
13.Laakkonen ArtoKerava40:41+6:23
14.Kinnunen JuhoTuusula40:48+6:30
15.Paavola AriKerava40:56+6:38
15.Pertti LehtinenKerava40:56+6:38
17.Huotilainen JussiHelsinki41:25+7:07
18.Roininen AnuJärvenpää42:04+7:46
19.Juslén AinoKerava43:22+9:04
20.Parkkinen PetriKerava43:26+9:08
21.Nurmi JukkaTuusula43:32+9:14
22.Koivisto VesaJärvenpää43:44+9:26
23.Lehtinen SauliTuusula43:46+9:28
24.Hakuli KariKerava43:51+9:33
25.Lindahl AndersPorvoo44:45+10:27
26.Pirinen KatriVantaa45:01+10:43
27.Seppälä SamuliTuusula45:16+10:58
28.Kekoni LauriEspoo45:45+11:27
29.Laurila MillaSipoo45:56+11:38
30.Kohonen AnttiJärvenpää46:21+12:03
31.Svärd RunePorvoo46:29+12:11
32.Valtee PerttiKerava47:07+12:49
33.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää47:18+13:00
34.Pigg SeppoJärvenpää48:18+14:00
35.Juslén AaroKerava48:54+14:36
36.Ylirisku PasiSipoo48:56+14:38
37.Ylirisku HenrikaSipoo48:58+14:40
38.Suominen TaunoJärvenpää49:01+14:43
39.Pasanen HarriSipoo49:10+14:52
40.Knape PetriTuusula49:35+15:17
41.Tihilä EsaTuusula50:21+16:03
42.Niskanen HeikkiJärvenpää50:29+16:11
43.Frii JonnaHelsinki50:46+16:28
44.Vahtera SamiSalo50:52+16:34
45.Taavitsainen MikaKerava52:13+17:55
46.Erkkilä JariJärvenpää53:08+18:50
47.Tanttu UntoKerava53:33+19:15
48.Säämänen JuhaKerava53:41+19:23
49.Virtanen PauliJärvenpää54:28+20:10
50.Neste YrjöKerava55:10+20:52
51.Isoniemi VesaPorvoo55:29+21:11
52.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä55:46+21:28
53.Isoniemi SandraPorvoo55:47+21:29
54.Pirinen InkaliljaVantaa56:02+21:44
55.Kyckling Veli-MattiKerava56:41+22:23
56.Varkemaa ElisaKerava56:52+22:34
57.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää58:13+23:55
58.Riikonen JonnaHelsinki59:16+24:58
59.Nyman AlisaKerava1:00:54+26:36
60.Pitkänen JyriEspoo1:02:14+27:56
61.Moilanen RitvaKerava1:03:36+29:18
62.Meijer HannuKerava1:05:16+30:58
63.Karinharju IlonaTuusula1:06:59+32:41
64.Vaenerberg TuulaMäntsälä1:07:00+32:42
65.Oksanen MariJärvenpää1:09:02+34:44
66.Saarinen AnnaTuusula1:09:29+35:11
67.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:10:02+35:44
68.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:10:08+35:50
69.Tolppi LasseKerava1:10:17+35:59
70.Lindström CharlotteSipoo1:12:25+38:07
71.Lappala HelenaJärvenpää1:13:19+39:01
72.Sjöholm AndersSipoo1:17:35+43:17
73.Tuominen KirsiKerava1:19:40+45:22
74.Pokela AnttiHelsinki1:26:26+52:08
75.Ruponen SaijaKerava1:35:09+1:00:51
76.Aalto-Kekäläinen Eveliina + SamiTuusula2:03:03+1:28:45
Allen KirsiKeravaEi aikaa
Ekqvist ErkkiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Halmela HeidiTuusulaEi aikaa
Holappa PaavoTuusulaEi aikaa
Juslén IisakKeravaEi aikaa
Kangassalo MaijaKeravaEi aikaa
Lahti AnnikaTuusulaEi aikaa
Loorits NeemeHelsinkiEi aikaa
Ojala MarttiSipooEi aikaa
Sainio PerttiMäntsäläEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Santala-Peippo RiikkaVantaaEi aikaa
Vuorenpää TuomoKeravaEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Kolmonen

Osallistui: 111

1.Lukkari MatildaVantaa23:05
2.Jarva KaisaTuusula24:42+1:37
3.Mäkikyrö AnnimariaHelsinki25:35+2:30
4.Koistinen KaiSipoo25:41+2:36
5.Lindqvist RoySipoo25:48+2:43
6.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo27:02+3:57
7.Lankinen MarttiSipoo27:08+4:03
8.Gustafsson DanielSipoo27:12+4:07
9.Martikainen Lea27:18+4:13
10.Airila AuliKerava27:21+4:16
11.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä27:30+4:25
12.Backman TagePorvoo27:37+4:32
13.Hyyrynen HannuHyvinkää27:38+4:33
14.Häyhä TainaPornainen28:11+5:06
15.Hakulinen HeliTuusula28:14+5:09
16.Jehkonen TeemuJärvenpää28:37+5:32
17.Mäkinen ArtoTuusula28:42+5:37
18.Hirn MariaSipoo29:02+5:57
19.Nieminen MarkkuTVV29:07+6:02
19.Ikonen JoukoTuusula29:07+6:02
21.Perälä MiaKerava29:10+6:05
22.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää30:12+7:07
23.Manninen LiisaKerava30:17+7:12
24.Salminen KaiJärvenpää30:27+7:22
25.Lajunen GlennHelsinki31:19+8:14
26.Määttä MicoSipoo31:25+8:20
27.Koskela AnniJärvenpää31:31+8:26
28.Sirainen JormaKerava31:59+8:54
29.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää32:22+9:17
30.Backman TuaPorvoo32:23+9:18
31.Wallenius PauliTuusula32:42+9:37
32.Wallenius TarjaTuusula32:44+9:39
33.Matikainen LassiKerava33:03+9:58
34.Putkuri HannaKerava33:29+10:24
35.Vuorio OlaviPalo34:03+10:58
36.Kuivalainen ElinaJärvenpää34:42+11:37
37.Pekkala EetuTuusula34:52+11:47
38.Ekholm HansPorvoo35:04+11:59
39.Engblom MagnusSipoo35:43+12:38
40.Rautio ElmoKerava35:56+12:51
41.Rautio OsmoKerava36:14+13:09
42.Fogelholm LeilaKerava36:25+13:20
43.Kettumäki InkaSipoo36:29+13:24
44.Tuovinen EllaUurainen37:35+14:30
45.Palomäki MattiHelsinki38:02+14:57
46.Pekkarinen EilaKerava38:40+15:35
47.Harjamäki JuhaniKerava38:46+15:41
48.Säynäväjärvi RistoSipoo39:36+16:31
49.Ruotsalainen VirpiKerava39:44+16:39
50.Nyyssönen AriKerava39:52+16:47
51.Koski Matti JSipoo40:03+16:58
52.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava40:05+17:00
53.Reponen SirpaJärvenpää40:07+17:02
54.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää40:13+17:08
55.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki40:57+17:52
56.Valkonen NinaTuusula41:13+18:08
57.Kettunen TimSipoo41:14+18:09
58.Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpää41:57+18:52
59.Rönn RalfPorvoo42:32+19:27
60.Tammisto MarjoJärvenpää44:31+21:26
61.Sepponen RaijaJärvenpää45:04+21:59
62.Sandström RalfSipoo45:05+22:00
63.Marttunen LiisaKerava45:39+22:34
64.Melkas HelinäSipoo46:35+23:30
65.Vaje JaakkoKerava48:18+25:13
66.Pohtala NiiloKerava48:55+25:50
67.Kasi ServoKerava49:11+26:06
68.Saari RistoJärvenpää50:20+27:15
69.Malila KalleKerava50:57+27:52
70.Juntheikki TarjaJärvenpää52:07+29:02
71.Kakko MaireKerava1:00:16+37:11
72.Friman TimoJärvenpää1:02:34+39:29
73.Saara LehtinenKerava1:03:31+40:26
Aalto AnetteSipooEi aikaa
Arlander EevaKeravaEi aikaa
Enckell ArtoTuusulaEi aikaa
Friman RiittaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Haglund HåkanPorvooEi aikaa
Haglund SonjaPorvooEi aikaa
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Hautamäki JussiKeravaEi aikaa
Hiltunen TuulaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Hilvenius TapaniKeravaEi aikaa
Hoikka KatjaPorvooEi aikaa
Honkasalo VilmaKeravaEi aikaa
Honkaniemi JennySipooEi aikaa
Hovinen SimoKeravaEi aikaa
Hovinen RiittaKeravaEi aikaa
Hurskainen KaisuKeravaEi aikaa
Hänninen NeaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ilvonen TimoPorvooEi aikaa
Issakainen SusannaTuusulaEi aikaa
Kaikkonen MarkkuTuusulaEi aikaa
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Koliseva EskoTuusulaEi aikaa
Laakso SiiriKeravaEi aikaa
Lainio OskarSipooEi aikaa
Lappala MilmaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Mesimäki TeemuTuusulaEi aikaa
Petjakko VeijoKeravaEi aikaa
Rautio TapaniKeravaEi aikaa
Rautio CarolaKeravaEi aikaa
Rusi KariKeravaEi aikaa
Seitsonen JormaVantaaEi aikaa
Strömberg MaikaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Takala IitaKeravaEi aikaa
Vartiainen MarjaSipooEi aikaa
Wickholm PetraSipooEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa
Virtanen RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Polkusuunnistus

Osallistui: 24

1.Koivisto LuukasJärvenpää13:23
2.Holmgren HansSipoo18:29+5:06
3.Määttä MaxSipoo18:49+5:26
4.Muukkonen RoosaKerava19:10+5:47
5.Säynätjoki EllaSipoo23:24+10:01
6.Karhunen ElinaKerava27:42+14:19
7.Holmgren UlricaSipoo29:51+16:28
8.Ståhl EmmaSipoo29:55+16:32
9.Manninen EmmaKerava30:03+16:40
10.Määttä SissiSipoo32:41+19:18
11.Kocher ViljamiJärvenpää33:10+19:47
12.Muukkonen SaanaKerava33:16+19:53
13.Määttä MattisSipoo36:52+23:29
14.Isola AnssiKerava47:46+34:23
15.Brato PerheKerava48:00+34:37
Brato AslakKeravaEi aikaa
Engblom LydiaSipooEi aikaa
Forsström RolfSipooEi aikaa
Hänninen EmmaKeravaEi aikaa
Karri KariJärvenpääEi aikaa
Kocher HannaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriKeravaEi aikaa
Niiranen MaireJärvenpääEi aikaa
Rönkkö OlliKeravaEi aikaa