KU-rastit 2.8.2018 Bastmossen

7 5 3 1.5

Seiska

Osallistui: 26

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava53:38
2.Ylitalo AkiPorvoo58:06+4:28
3.Alanko Heikki1:04:16+10:38
3.Tonteri PetriTuusula1:04:16+10:38
5.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:05:21+11:43
6.Matilainen JarnoHelsinki1:15:42+22:04
7.Sainio PerttuVantaa1:16:33+22:55
8.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:21:49+28:11
9.Rautanen PauliJärvenpää1:22:58+29:20
10.Eriksson KimPorvoo1:24:09+30:31
11.Launonen LauriJärvenpää1:28:25+34:47
12.Timonen JariKerava1:31:34+37:56
13.Ruusunen JuhoTampere1:32:59+39:21
14.Hyyryläinen IstoTuusula1:33:50+40:12
15.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää1:41:22+47:44
16.Ketola LasseJärvenpää1:48:02+54:24
17.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:50:53+57:15
18.Ingman RobertSipoo1:52:35+58:57
19.Blümchen MikaHelsinki1:53:46+1:00:08
20.Haapomaa HelenaVantaa1:55:46+1:02:08
21.Seppälä KariJärvenpää2:00:27+1:06:49
22.Rantala PetriTuusula2:32:50+1:39:12
23.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki2:36:25+1:42:47
24.Jumppanen HeimoVantaa2:49:19+1:55:41
Nygård HenrikSipooEi aikaa
Ojala MarttiSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Vitonen

Osallistui: 98

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Granqvist AnttiSipoo46:20
2.Kulmala PäiviJärvenpää50:07+3:47
3.Ovaska VesaJoutsa50:43+4:23
4.Järvenpää Juha53:02+6:42
5.Kulmala MikaJärvenpää53:09+6:49
6.Hakuli TommiKerava54:35+8:15
7.Mäyry JuhoNurmo55:00+8:40
8.Kuitunen TuomasJärvenpää55:09+8:49
9.Martin StaffanSipoo55:49+9:29
10.Lillandt MichaelAskola56:32+10:12
11.Hilvenius TapaniKerava56:46+10:26
12.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula57:57+11:37
13.Jokmokson LeifHelsinki59:11+12:51
14.Laine MikkoHelsinki59:22+13:02
15.Pietilä PekkaKangasala59:24+13:04
16.Talvitie MikkoKerava1:00:24+14:04
17.Jalava MauriMäntsälä1:01:15+14:55
18.Parnetti RoyKerava1:02:02+15:42
19.Tuomi PerttiMäntsälä1:02:53+16:33
20.Kytömäki Aapo1:02:57+16:37
21.Pigg SeppoJärvenpää1:03:15+16:55
22.Hakuli KariKerava1:04:11+17:51
23.Ruotsalainen ReinoKerava1:04:34+18:14
24.Högström MatsPorvoo1:04:41+18:21
25.Huttunen KariKerava1:04:47+18:27
26.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää1:05:06+18:46
27.Huotilainen JussiHelsinki1:05:10+18:50
28.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:05:15+18:55
29.Antikainen JarmoMäntsälä1:06:20+20:00
30.Maasilta AapoPukkila1:06:28+20:08
31.Toikkanen JukkaPorvoo1:08:19+21:59
32.Kurvinen JanneVantaa1:08:32+22:12
33.Nykänen KaisaTuusula1:09:10+22:50
34.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:09:48+23:28
35.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:10:22+24:02
36.Gers JukkaJärvenpää1:10:49+24:29
37.Korkeamäki JarmoJärvenpää1:11:04+24:44
38.Juga EmmaKerava1:11:07+24:47
39.Kyyrö VilmaKerava1:11:08+24:48
40.Martin TobiasSipoo1:11:11+24:51
41.Nyman JuhaKerava1:11:14+24:54
42.Nilsson ToniHelsinki1:12:21+26:01
43.Slotte MartinHelsinki1:13:24+27:04
44.Liitiäinen ReijoPornainen1:13:28+27:08
45.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:13:31+27:11
46.Ruohonen JariHelsinki1:13:34+27:14
47.Oikarinen MarkoMäntsälä1:15:01+28:41
48.Taavitsainen MikaKerava1:15:04+28:44
49.Niskanen HeikkiJärvenpää1:15:18+28:58
50.Patanen TapioJärvenpää1:15:23+29:03
51.Suominen AnniHelsinki1:16:17+29:57
52.Asikainen NinaVantaa1:16:34+30:14
53.Anthoni MikaelHelsinki1:16:35+30:15
54.Suominen TaunoJärvenpää1:16:39+30:19
55.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:16:46+30:26
56.Meyer LarsMäntsälä1:17:59+31:39
57.Juva PanuTuusula1:18:30+32:10
58.Kemilä OlliHelsinki1:19:10+32:50
59.Kivikoski JouniHelsinki1:19:59+33:39
60.Neste YrjöKerava1:21:35+35:15
61.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:22:23+36:03
62.Engblom MagnusSipoo1:22:48+36:28
63.Laurila MillaSipoo1:23:11+36:51
64.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo1:23:54+37:34
65.Tiainen PekkaVantaa1:24:01+37:41
66.Tanskanen AnttiSipoo1:26:37+40:17
67.Laukka VilleKerava1:26:40+40:20
68.Hämäläinen ReijoVantaa1:27:34+41:14
69.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:29:43+43:23
70.Peltonen Pekka1:30:10+43:50
71.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:31:34+45:14
72.Vainikka Jari1:32:34+46:14
73.Hovinen MariVantaa1:32:59+46:39
74.Kalajainen SeppoKerava1:33:31+47:11
75.Parkkinen PetriKerava1:34:31+48:11
76.Pullola HannaJärvenpää1:37:32+51:12
77.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:40:22+54:02
78.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:41:13+54:53
79.Olenius TommyTuusula1:42:01+55:41
80.Eskola PerttiMäntsälä1:42:07+55:47
81.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää1:42:23+56:03
82.Uusitalo ErkkiMäntsälä1:42:49+56:29
83.Tupasela PekkaVantaa1:54:06+1:07:46
84.Pellikka KatjaPornainen1:54:55+1:08:35
85.Järvinen RaimoVantaa1:55:27+1:09:07
86.Kaipainen ToniKerava2:02:27+1:16:07
87.Tuomisto MaaritMäntsälä2:13:09+1:26:49
88.Laurila HarriJärvenpää2:13:15+1:26:55
Aivelo NiiloTuusulaEi aikaa
Aivola JarkkoTuusulaEi aikaa
Honkaniemi JennySipooEi aikaa
Koivuluoma JariJärvenpääEi aikaa
Lahti-Koski MarjaanaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Laurila AnneliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Maasilta TommiPukkilaEi aikaa
Myllymäki HannuJärvenpääEi aikaa
Seppä-Murto MarkoTuusulaEi aikaa
Svärd RunePorvooEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Kolmonen

Osallistui: 98

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Valtari OlliJärvenpää28:22
2.Kuussaari TatuKerava33:10+4:48
3.Lankinen MarttiSipoo35:29+7:07
4.Lindqvist RoySipoo39:11+10:49
5.Gustafsson DanielSipoo39:43+11:21
6.Gustafsson HenrikSipoo39:46+11:24
7.Laurila InaJärvenpää39:52+11:30
8.Piirainen JyrkiJärvenpää40:02+11:40
9.Sundbäck TomSipoo40:26+12:04
10.Lindqvist RonnySipoo40:50+12:28
11.Vehmaskoski JaanaJärvenpää41:40+13:18
12.Kuussaari PyryKerava42:25+14:03
13.Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpää42:46+14:24
13.Nieminen MarkkuTuusula42:46+14:24
15.Nurmi JukkaTuusula44:39+16:17
16.Rantanen TapioEspoo44:50+16:28
17.Sirola TommiTuusula45:07+16:45
18.Nylund Tommi46:40+18:18
19.Furu GöranSipoo46:56+18:34
19.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo46:56+18:34
21.Laurila LeoSipoo49:46+21:24
22.Karvinen JarmoKerava49:51+21:29
23.Koliseva EskoTuusula49:52+21:30
24.Rönn RalfPorvoo50:34+22:12
25.Arola MarkkuHelsinki50:54+22:32
26.Rämä TommiVantaa51:01+22:39
27.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava51:33+23:11
28.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo52:07+23:45
29.Lukkari MatildaVantaa53:32+25:10
30.Holappa PaavoJärvenpää53:55+25:33
31.Lehikoinen TomiMäntsälä53:58+25:36
32.Leivo HarriHelsinki54:30+26:08
33.Hyrylä MarttiKerava57:05+28:43
33.Kuitunen SannaJärvenpää57:05+28:43
35.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää57:37+29:15
36.Fogelholm LeilaKerava57:44+29:22
37.Nygård RogerLoviisa59:56+31:34
38.Kiiskinen AtteTuusula1:00:42+32:20
39.Rönkkö EvaVantaa1:01:19+32:57
40.Säynäväjärvi RistoSipoo1:01:32+33:10
41.Rissanen VeijoJärvenpää1:01:38+33:16
42.Talvitie UllaKerava1:01:46+33:24
43.Talvitie TimoKerava1:01:47+33:25
44.Pellikka VirnaPornainen1:02:48+34:26
45.Sillanpää MarkusVantaa1:06:08+37:46
46.Ekholm HansPorvoo1:06:38+38:16
47.Sjöholm AndersSipoo1:07:12+38:50
48.Poikela AskoMäntsälä1:07:28+39:06
49.Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpää1:07:38+39:16
49.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää1:07:38+39:16
51.Alm RaimoJärvenpää1:07:40+39:18
52.Sandström RalfSipoo1:08:51+40:29
53.Salminen KaiJärvenpää1:09:06+40:44
54.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää1:12:18+43:56
55.Sirainen JormaKerava1:14:31+46:09
56.Pohtala NiiloKerava1:15:13+46:51
57.Laurila MarjaSipoo1:15:34+47:12
58.Ylitalo MarjoKerava1:17:50+49:28
59.Kasi ServoKerava1:18:45+50:23
60.Sillanpää HeliVantaa1:20:50+52:28
61.Malila EskoKiLu1:21:00+52:38
62.Turunen SaaraTuusula1:21:59+53:37
63.Tang Yong1:22:49+54:27
64.Olenius KevinTuusula1:22:53+54:31
65.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:23:57+55:35
66.Heikkilä AleksiSipoo1:26:03+57:41
67.Heikkilä LuukasSipoo1:26:04+57:42
68.Sepponen RaijaJärvenpää1:30:13+1:01:51
69.Syrjälä KariHelsinki1:30:17+1:01:55
70.Paasovaara LeenaVantaa1:31:51+1:03:29
71.Ruotsalainen VirpiKerava1:34:33+1:06:11
72.Nyyssönen AriKerava1:34:40+1:06:18
73.Palomäki MattiHelsinki1:39:12+1:10:50
74.Terho JarmoTuusula1:42:51+1:14:29
75.Kauranne SannaHelsinki1:46:43+1:18:21
76.Koivula KaroliinaTuusula1:47:02+1:18:40
76.Lappalainen JasminTuusula1:47:02+1:18:40
78.Holopainen LeenaKerava1:50:46+1:22:24
79.Kumpulainen HeliTuusula1:56:40+1:28:18
80.Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpää2:16:22+1:48:00
Backman TagePorvooEi aikaa
Backman TuaPorvooEi aikaa
Breucha VeikkoSipooEi aikaa
Breucha SariSipooEi aikaa
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Jehkonen MiroJärvenpääEi aikaa
Juutilainen JuhaniKeravaKesk.
Järvinen JormaKeravaEi aikaa
Kolunkulma MerjaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriKeravaEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Malmi TomiHelsinkiEi aikaa
Saarinen AnnaTuusulaEi aikaa
Saari RistoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Tollman NikoSipooEi aikaa
Wickholm JohanSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

1.5 km Polkusuunnistus

Osallistui: 11

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hakso HeidiTuusula25:27
2.Taipale Aino-KaisaMäntyharju31:03+5:36
3.Melkas HelinäSipoo36:54+11:27
4.Ingman HenrySipoo39:06+13:39
5.Paasonen SiiriJärvenpää39:25+13:58
6.Aila ElviTuusula46:24+20:57
7.Gers NilsJärvenpää54:08+28:41
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Reiman NiklasAskolaEi aikaa
Reiman SonjaAskolaEi aikaa
Reiman SuviAskolaEi aikaa