Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 28.08.2014 Martinkylä, Sipoo

7 5 3V 3 1.5

7 : 7,0 km

 
 (Osallistui: 34)
 
  1.   Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                                 1.00.18             
  2.   Mikael Salo                 Porvoo                                1.00.33        +15  
  3.   Jani Seppälä                Kerava                                1.06.49      +6.31  
  4.   Jyrki Routsi                Helsinki                              1.11.07     +10.49  
  5.   Jukka Jokela                Kerava                                1.11.10     +10.52  
  6.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                                 1.12.55     +12.37  
  7.   Mats Högström               Porvoo                                1.14.21     +14.03  
  8.   Jussi Mannila               Järvenpää                             1.15.02     +14.44  
  9.   Elina Raijas                Tuusula                               1.15.53     +15.35  
 10.   Janne Kivijärvi             Espoo                                 1.22.33     +22.15  
 11.   Ville Ahvenainen            Kerava                                1.24.18     +24.00  
 12.   Antti Mäkinen               Kerava                                1.25.32     +25.14  
 13.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki                              1.28.52     +28.33  
 14.   Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpää                             1.33.04     +32.46  
 15.   Liisa Juga                  Sipoo                                 1.37.59     +37.41  
 16.   Marko Kylmälä               Järvenpää                             1.41.57     +41.39  
 17.   Erkki Tuovila               Kankaanpää                            1.45.30     +45.12  
 18.   Tuomo Jacobsson             Tuusula                               1.46.59     +46.41  
 19.   Niko Kinnunen               Tuusula                               1.47.25     +47.07  
 20.   Ilkka Elers                 Hyvinkää                              1.47.34     +47.16  
 21.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                1.55.17     +54.59  
 22.   Heimo Jumppanen             Vantaa                                2.12.15   +1.11.57  
 23.   Robert Ingman               Sipoo                                 2.13.55   +1.13.37  
 24.   Marko Lindström             Helsinki                              2.34.00   +1.33.42  
       Niko Etula                  Mäntsälä                                             
       Samuli Homanen              Helsinki                                             
       Helena Lappala              Järvenpää                                            
       Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                                                
       Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula                                              
       Niklas Nyberg               Sipoo                                                
       Roy Parnetti                Kerava                                               
       Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää                                            
       Antti Rönkkö                Kerava                                               
       Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                                               

7 5 3V 3 1.5

5 : 5,0 km

 
 (Osallistui: 97)
 
  1.   Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                                   51.21             
  2.   Leif Jokmokson              Helsinki                                51.24         +2  
  3.   Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää                               52.28      +1.07  
  4.   Harry Perälä                Kerava                                  54.07      +2.45  
  5.   Anu Roininen                Järvenpää                               55.09      +3.47  
  6.   Sami Kervinen                                                       55.34      +4.13  
  7.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää                               56.43      +5.21  
  8.   Vili Väänänen               Sipoo                                   56.45      +5.23  
  9.   Juho Kinnunen               Tuusula                                 57.10      +5.48  
 10.   Jouni Huttunen              Tuusula                                 57.17      +5.55  
 11.   Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                  57.25      +6.03  
 12.   Reijo Roininen              Järvenpää                               58.01      +6.39  
 13.   Benny Rönn                  Porvoo                                  59.56      +8.34  
 14.   Hinni Kress                 Sipoo                                 1.01.44     +10.22  
 15.   Pasi Ylirisku               Sipoo                                 1.01.51     +10.30  
 16.   Markku Leinonen             Vantaa                                1.02.51     +11.29  
 17.   Seppo Pigg                  Järvenpää                             1.02.53     +11.31  
 18.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo                                1.03.04     +11.42  
 19.   Heikki Helevä               Sipoo                                 1.03.42     +12.20  
 20.   Vesa Koivisto               Järvenpää                             1.03.47     +12.25  
 21.   Janne Tallgren              Järvenpää                             1.04.49     +13.27  
 22.   Lauri Launonen              Kerava                                1.05.41     +14.19  
 23.   Stefan Villanen                                                   1.06.50     +15.28  
 24.   Ari Paavola                 Kerava                                1.06.51     +15.29  
 25.   Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää                             1.08.48     +17.26  
 26.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää                             1.09.19     +17.57  
 27.   Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava                                1.09.25     +18.03  
 28.   Lasse Ketola                Järvenpää                             1.09.40     +18.18  
 29.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                                1.10.13     +18.51  
 30.   Petri Luukkanen             Mäntsälä                              1.10.14     +18.52  
 31.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                1.10.59     +19.37  
 32.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa                                1.12.05     +20.43  
 33.   Jouni Mattila               Vantaa                                1.14.39     +23.17  
 34.   Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo                                 1.16.10     +24.49  
 35.   Juha Hintsala               Kerava                                1.17.09     +25.48  
 36.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                               1.17.50     +26.28  
 37.   Lars Meyer                  Helsinki                              1.18.20     +26.58  
 38.   Julia Jacobsson             Tuusula                               1.18.43     +27.21  
 39.   Timo Mouhu                  Tuusula                               1.19.23     +28.01  
 40.   Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä                              1.19.51     +28.29  
 41.   Ulrica Holmgren             Sipoo                                 1.20.30     +29.08  
 42.   Juha Leskinen               Sipoo                                 1.20.33     +29.11  
 43.   Matti Punkeri               Vantaa                                1.21.14     +29.52  
 44.   Eino Tiittanen              Vantaa                                1.21.43     +30.21  
 45.   Hannu Puranen               Kerava                                1.22.02     +30.40  
 46.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki                              1.22.16     +30.55  
 47.   Mika Mahlberg               Helsinki                              1.23.55     +32.33  
 48.   Petri Lampinen              Sipoo                                 1.24.02     +32.40  
 49.   Raija Lappeteläinen         Tuusula                               1.25.46     +34.24  
 50.   Jussi Heikkinen             Helsinki                              1.25.50     +34.28  
 51.   Antero Yli-Ikkelä           Porvoo                                1.27.03     +35.41  
 52.   Timo Talala                 Vantaa                                1.27.18     +35.56  
 53.   Mika Mäntylä                Helsinki                              1.28.50     +37.28  
 54.   Markku Arola                Helsinki                              1.29.45     +38.23  
 55.   Pekka Jääskeläinen          Sipoo                                 1.29.59     +38.37  
 56.   Jyrki Nyman                 Järvenpää                             1.30.44     +39.22  
 57.   Timo Talvitie               Kerava                                1.31.23     +40.01  
 58.   Noora Sakki                 Helsinki                              1.34.15     +42.53  
 59.   Aino Juslen                 Kerava                                1.35.20     +43.59  
 60.   Juhani Kirma                Kerava                                1.35.27     +44.05  
 61.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                              1.35.35     +44.13  
 62.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo                                 1.36.53     +45.32  
 63.   Timo Lehikoinen             Järvenpää                             1.37.42     +46.20  
 64.   Petri Knape                 Tuusula                               1.44.02     +52.40  
 65.   Nils-Gunnar Karlsson        Sipoo                                 1.44.38     +53.16  
 66.   Tero Antila                 Kerava                                1.47.11     +55.49  
 67.   Anu Tuomainen               Järvenpää                             1.52.46   +1.01.24  
 68.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                             1.55.36   +1.04.14  
 69.   Tapio Salo                  Kerava                                1.56.57   +1.05.35  
 70.   Martti Virolainen           Helsinki                              1.57.51   +1.06.29  
 71.   Juha Muttilainen            Helainki                              2.01.52   +1.10.30  
 72.   Samuli Soronen              Helsinki                              2.02.04   +1.10.43  
 73.   Janne Lumia                                                       2.04.35   +1.13.13  
 74.   Mirka Lumia                 Sipoo                                 2.04.37   +1.13.15  
 75.   Auvo Seppä-Murto            Järvenpää                             2.05.26   +1.14.04  
 76.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                                2.07.43   +1.16.21  
 77.   Anna-Mari Meriläinen        Sipoo                                 2.15.55   +1.24.33  
       Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                                            
       Pentti Jokio                Helsinki                                             
       Ville Järvinen              Vantaa                                               
       Marjaana Lahti-Koski        Järvenpää                                            
       Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                                                
       Michael Lillandt            Askola                                               
       Tomi Malmi                  Helsinki                                             
       Jarmo Ollila                Porvoo                                               
       Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula                                              
       Jukka Ruusunen              Helsinki                                             
       Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                                             
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                               
       Börje Sten                  Porvoo                                               
       Börje Sten                  Porvoo                                               
       Mari Sukura                 Järvenpää                                            
       Jami Tanskanen              Kerava                                               
       Jaana Tanskanen             Kerava                                               
       Joonas Tanskanen            Kerava                                               
       Tommi Tenkanen              Helsinki                                             
       Henriikka Ylirisku          Sipoo                                                

7 5 3V 3 1.5

3V : 3,0 km

 
 (Osallistui: 62)
 
  1.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                                  39.46             
  2.   Matti Laitinen              Porvoo                                  40.51      +1.05  
  3.   Elina Kalatie               Helsinki                                40.52      +1.06  
  4.   Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                 43.20      +3.34  
  5.   Jyrki Piirainen             Järvenpää                               44.00      +4.14  
  6.   Antti Sirainen              Kerava                                  45.54      +6.07  
  7.   Unto Kervinen               Tuusula                                 47.42      +7.56  
  8.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                                   47.53      +8.07  
  9.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                               47.56      +8.09  
 10.   Rainer Ståhl                Sipoo                                   48.18      +8.32  
 11.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpää                               49.15      +9.29  
 12.   Hannu Ahlqvist                                                      49.40      +9.54  
 13.   Jorma Virkkunen             Sipoo                                   50.45     +10.59  
 14.   Mikael Tuokkola             Tuusula                                 51.11     +11.25  
 15.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                  51.13     +11.27  
 16.   Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                                   53.22     +13.36  
 17.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää                               56.39     +16.53  
 18.   Timo Salo                   Helsinki                                58.49     +19.03  
 19.   Heidi Strang                Hyvinkää                                58.59     +19.12  
 20.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                                1.00.08     +20.22  
 21.   Kaisa Nykänen               Tuusula                               1.01.03     +21.17  
 22.   Martti Hyrylä               Kerava                                1.01.30     +21.44  
 23.   Ossi Paija                  Sipoo                                 1.02.39     +22.52  
 24.   Johanna Paija               Sipoo                                 1.02.39     +22.53  
 25.   Taina Häyhä                 Pornainen                             1.03.04     +23.18  
 26.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                                 1.04.57     +25.10  
 27.   Kenneth Udd                 Sipoo                                 1.05.00     +25.14  
 28.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                                1.05.08     +25.22  
 29.   Mika Järvinen               Tuusula                               1.05.17     +25.30  
 30.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                                 1.07.21     +27.35  
 31.   Päivi Karjanlainen          Pieksämäki                            1.09.20     +29.34  
 32.   Anders Sjöholm              Sibbo                                 1.09.23     +29.37  
 33.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                             1.11.46     +32.00  
 34.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                                1.12.44     +32.58  
 35.   Tommi Paasovaara            Vantaa                                1.13.53     +34.07  
 36.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää                             1.14.01     +34.14  
 37.   Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula                               1.14.04     +34.18  
 38.   Kari Kuokkanen              Vantaa                                1.18.26     +38.40  
 39.   Bjarne Ståhl                Sipoo                                 1.20.34     +40.48  
 40.   Marja Hämäläinen            Vantaa                                1.20.41     +40.55  
 41.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                                1.20.56     +41.10  
 42.   Juha Jaakkola               Helsinki                              1.22.08     +42.21  
 43.   Helvi Petäys                Pornainen                             1.22.13     +42.26  
 44.   Stig Lindström              Porvoo                                1.22.42     +42.56  
 45.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava                                1.27.10     +47.23  
 46.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                               1.28.23     +48.37  
 47.   Hanna Putkuri                                                     1.31.17     +51.31  
 48.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                                1.32.23     +52.36  
 49.   Mathias Karlå               Sipoo                                 1.34.57     +55.10  
 50.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen                             1.35.51     +56.05  
 51.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                1.38.26     +58.40  
 52.   Johanna Laakso              Tuusula                               1.53.11   +1.13.25  
 53.   Pirjo Ruusunen              Tuusula                               1.53.15   +1.13.29  
       Kirsi Hakomäki              Helsinki                                             
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                            
       Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää                                            
       Kauko Kotikangas            Helsinki                                             
       Henry Nyberg                Askola                                               
       Risto Saari                 Järvenpää                                            
       Erika Salomäki              Tuusula                                              
       Heli Tiitinen               Porvoo                                               
       Jouko Torvikoski            Järvenpää                                            

7 5 3V 3 1.5

3 : 2,5 km

 
 (Osallistui: 59)
 
  1.   Arto Laakkonen              Kerava                                  37.04             
  2.   Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                  43.43      +6.38  
  3.   Jyrki Laakkonen             Kerava                                  48.15     +11.11  
  4.   Aleksi Puusaari             Tuusula                                 51.25     +14.20  
  5.   Jarmo Louhelainen           Kerava                                  51.44     +14.39  
  6.   Jouko Reponen                                                       54.13     +17.09  
  7.   Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula                                 55.59     +18.55  
  8.   Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula                                 56.00     +18.56  
  9.   Tiina Frestadius            Järvenpää                               59.34     +22.30  
 10.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava                                1.00.13     +23.09  
 11.   Minna Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                                1.00.32     +23.27  
 12.   Pertti Ruponen              Sipoo                                 1.08.07     +31.03  
 13.   Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo                                 1.09.07     +32.02  
 14.   Jorma Pajunen               Kerava                                1.09.23     +32.18  
 15.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                                 1.09.25     +32.21  
 16.   Ralf Sandström              Sipoo                                 1.11.25     +34.20  
 17.   Johan Wickholm              Sipoo                                 1.11.48     +34.43  
 18.   Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                1.18.15     +41.10  
 19.   Jori Ostrovskij             Vantaa                                1.22.31     +45.26  
 20.   Rainer Blomster             Kerava                                1.22.45     +45.41  
 21.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                             1.24.37     +47.32  
 22.   Karina Pekola               Sipoo                                 1.25.40     +48.36  
 23.   Taru Lehtinen               Järvenpää                             1.25.41     +48.36  
 24.   Suvi Paasonen               Järvenpää                             1.25.41     +48.36  
 25.   Hanna Tammio                Kerava                                1.41.17   +1.04.12  
 26.   Essi Tainiola               Kerava                                2.18.39   +1.41.34  
 26.   Juhani Valve                Tuusula                               2.18.39   +1.41.34  
       Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen   Tuusula                                              
       Jouko Berndtson             Sipoo                                                
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                
       Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula                                              
       Timo Hekari                 Vantaa                                               
       Emilia Järvinen             Sipoo                                                
       Carita Karlsson             Sipoo                                                
       Suvi Kauranen               Tuusula                                              
       Tomi Ketola                 Sipoo                                                
       Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                                
       Sanna Kuussaari             Sipoo                                                
       Pirkko Kärnä                Mäntsälä                                             
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                                             
       Sari Lempiäinen             Järvenpää                                            
       Juha Lempiäinen             Porvoo                                               
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                                           
       Bjarne Lindfors             Sipoo                                                
       Anna Linnonmaa              Järvenpää                                            
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula                                              
       Helinä Melkas               Sipoo                                                
       Petra Muraus                Slovenia                                             
       Leena Paasovaara            Vantaa                                               
       Henna Paasovaara            Vantaa                                               
       Merja Pietiläinen           Vantaa                                               
       Kristiina Risikko           Kerava                                               
       Miia Saaristo               Sipoo                                                
       Mari Salomäki               Tuusula                                              
       Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                               
       Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                                               
       Jetta Tuokkola              Tuusula                                              
       Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                                               
       Liisa Vanhanen              Kerava                                               

7 5 3V 3 1.5

1.5 : 1,5 km

 
 (Osallistui: 23)
 
  1.   Oona Uronen                 Järvenpää                               16.12             
  2.   Topias Muukkonen            Kerava                                  17.20      +1.08  
  3.   Jonne Nieminen              Sipoo                                   17.37      +1.24  
  4.   Helena Aloen-Nieminen       Sipoo                                   17.39      +1.27  
  5.   Mikael Koivisto             Järvenpää                               20.12      +4.00  
  6.   Roope Palsio                Sipoo                                   20.49      +4.36  
  7.   Niklas Palsio               Sipoo                                   20.49      +4.37  
  8.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                                   21.11      +4.59  
  9.   Henrik Gustafsson           Sipoo                                   21.41      +5.28  
 10.   Kristian Gustafsson         Sipoo                                   21.41      +5.29  
 11.   Mikael Gustafsson           Sipoo                                   21.50      +5.37  
 12.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                                   24.39      +8.27  
 13.   Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                                  28.59     +12.47  
 14.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpää                               36.28     +20.15  
 15.   Aapo Kytömäki               Järvenpää                               39.32     +23.19  
 16.   Mattis Määttä               Sipoo                                   46.37     +30.25  
 17.   Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                                   47.55     +31.42  
 18.   Erkki Sandström             Tuusula                                 54.35     +38.22  
 19.   Esko Kytömäki               Järvenpää                             1.01.22     +45.10  
       Heidi Parkkinen             Kerava                                               
       Veera Parkkinen             Kerava                                               
       Petri Parkkinen             Kerava                                               
       Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa