Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 26.06.2014 Bastmossen, Sipoo

7 5 3V 3 1.5

7 : 6,9 km

 (Osallistui: 67)

  1.   Jörgen Wickholm             Sipoo                                   46.11             
  2.   Mikael Salo                 Porvoo                                  55.30      +9.18  
  3.   Antti Granqvist             Sipoo                                   56.47     +10.36  
  4.   Antti Sainio                Mäntsälä                                59.08     +12.57  
  5.   Henrik Nygård               Sipoo                                 1.00.10     +13.59  
  6.   Petri Tonteri               Tuusula                               1.00.38     +14.27  
  7.   Petteri Muukkonen           Kerava                                1.01.33     +15.22  
  8.   Fredrik Blomster            Sipoo                                 1.01.53     +15.42  
  9.   Mikko Talvitie              Kerava                                1.02.55     +16.44  
 10.   Minna Sankari               Espoo                                 1.04.37     +18.26  
 11.   Kari Hirvensalo             Kerava                                1.05.40     +19.29  
 12.   Teemu Lehtoranta            Tuusula                               1.06.31     +20.20  
 13.   Mika Näpänkangas            Jyväskylä                             1.08.26     +22.15  
 14.   Mikko Pynnönen              Vantaa                                1.09.44     +23.33  
 15.   Juha Korhonen               Espoo                                 1.10.15     +24.04  
 16.   Jani Seppälä                Kerava                                1.10.58     +24.47  
 17.   Pekka Pekkala               Kerava                                1.12.15     +26.04  
 18.   Jarmo Havula                Hyvinkää                              1.13.08     +26.57  
 19.   Mats Högström               Porvoo                                1.13.36     +27.25  
 20.   Jukka Jokela                Kerava                                1.14.10     +27.58  
 21.   Teemu Penttilä              Espoo                                 1.15.06     +28.55  
 22.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                                 1.15.13     +29.01  
 23.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki                              1.19.06     +32.55  
 24.   Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula                               1.19.11     +33.00  
 25.   Turo Lindqvist                                                    1.19.18     +33.07  
 26.   Jouni Pyykönen              Espoo                                 1.19.32     +33.21  
 27.   Kim Eriksson                                                      1.21.30     +35.19  
 28.   Arttu Heikkilä              Vantaa                                1.23.03     +36.51  
 29.   Jani Honkanen               Helsinki                              1.24.56     +38.45  
 30.   Jukka Vanninen              Vantaa                                1.25.00     +38.48  
 31.   Jarno Vanhatalo             Helsinki                              1.25.36     +39.24  
 32.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo                                1.27.01     +40.50  
 33.   Jarkko Nevalainen           Porvoo                                1.27.55     +41.44  
 34.   Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                                1.29.40     +43.28  
 35.   Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpää                             1.31.33     +45.22  
 36.   Miikka Sandholm             Vantaa                                1.31.52     +45.41  
 37.   Pertti Tuomi                                                      1.33.16     +47.05  
 38.   Teemu Tukiainen             Espoo                                 1.33.23     +47.12  
 39.   Juho Ruusunen               Tuusula                               1.36.00     +49.49  
 40.   Esa Savenius                Kerava                                1.38.26     +52.15  
 41.   Juha Leskinen               Sipoo                                 1.40.28     +54.17  
 42.   Marko Hirsimäki             Kerava                                1.45.54     +59.43  
 43.   Robert Ingman               Sipoo                                 1.48.08   +1.01.57  
 44.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                                1.48.46   +1.02.35  
 45.   Roope Myllyniemi            Kerava                                1.52.51   +1.06.39  
 46.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä                              1.53.42   +1.07.31  
 47.   Jussi Napola                Vantaa                                1.54.38   +1.08.27  
 48.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                                1.55.55   +1.09.44  
 49.   Hinni Kress                 Sipoo                                 1.58.40   +1.12.28  
 50.   Pertti Mutanen              Helsinki                              2.00.57   +1.14.46  
 51.   Tuomo Jacobsson             Tuusula                               2.01.48   +1.15.37  
 52.   Leo Ollikainen              Espoo                                 2.03.27   +1.17.16  
 53.   Timo Huhtala                Helsinki                              2.09.43   +1.23.32  
 54.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                              2.14.57   +1.28.46
 Ilman aikaa:  
       Terese Hagman               Porvoo                                                    
       Juha Härö                   Helsinki                                                  
       Jari Johansson              Porvoo                                                    
       Heimo Jumppanen             Vantaa                                                    
       Rauli Karppinen             Helsinki                                                  
       Vesa Koivisto               Järvenpää                                                 
       Eero Moilanen               Oulu                                                      
       Jukka Nikander              Kerava                                                    
       Niklas Nyberg               Sipoo                                                     
       Annsofi Pitkänen            Porvoo                                                    
       Miklos Saikkonen            Espoo                                                     
       Jenni-Julia Saikkonen       Espoo                                                     
       Antero Sistonen             Helsinki                                                  

7 5 3V 3 1.5

5 : 4,9 km

 (Osallistui: 143)

  1.   Tommi Hakuli                Kerava                                  43.00             
  2.   Seppo Lamberg               Järvenpää                               43.06         +6  
  3.   Veli-Matti Pulli            Tuuaul                                  46.16      +3.16  
  4.   Niklas Salo                 Porvoo                                  47.27      +4.26  
  5.   Mika Huhtanen               Tuusula                                 49.14      +6.13  
  6.   Michael Lillandt            Askola                                  49.45      +6.45  
  7.   Hannu Mitikka               Sipoo                                   50.35      +7.35  
  8.   Laura Juga                  Kerava                                  50.59      +7.59  
  9.   Pertti Valtee               Kerava                                  52.26      +9.26  
 10.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                                  52.34      +9.34  
 11.   Antonia Holmgren            Sipoo                                   53.48     +10.48  
 12.   Mikko Viinikainen           Espoo                                   53.56     +10.56  
 13.   Pentti Messo                Espoo                                   54.29     +11.29  
 14.   Seppo Krook                 Nurmijärvi                              55.23     +12.23  
 15.   Jarmo Ollila                Porvoo                                  56.19     +13.19  
 16.   Pekka Hintsanen             Helsinki                                56.21     +13.21  
 17.   Roy Parnetti                Vantaa                                  56.25     +13.25  
 18.   Liisa Juga                  Sipoo                                   57.14     +14.14  
 19.   Jenni Uusimaa               Tampere                                 57.26     +14.26  
 20.   Reino Ruotsalainen          Kerava                                  57.40     +14.40  
 21.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                                   57.49     +14.49  
 22.   Ilari Ilmakunnas            Helsinki                                58.32     +15.32  
 23.   Max Lindfors                Sipoo                                   58.54     +15.54  
 24.   Aliisa Klemelä              Kerava                                  59.12     +16.12  
 25.   Mika Mäntylä                Helsinki                                59.53     +16.53  
 26.   Tessa Pulli                 Tuusula                               1.00.18     +17.18  
 27.   Valtteri Alanko             Sipoo                                 1.00.57     +17.57  
 28.   Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää                             1.01.06     +18.06  
 29.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää                             1.02.45     +19.45  
 30.   Timo Lehikoinen             Järvenpää                             1.03.30     +20.30  
 31.   Mika Kuronen                Helsinki                              1.03.34     +20.34  
 32.   Markku Nieminen             Tuusula                               1.04.11     +21.11  
 33.   Kari Hakuli                 Kerava                                1.04.27     +21.27  
 34.   Riikka Lautamo              Tuusula                               1.04.31     +21.31  
 35.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                                1.05.18     +22.18  
 36.   Kimmo Kiiski                Helsinki                              1.06.05     +23.05  
 37.   Venla Heikkilä                                                    1.06.08     +23.08  
 38.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                1.06.36     +23.36  
 39.   Harri Kuusniemi             Helsinki                              1.07.11     +24.11  
 40.   Mari Honkanen               Askola                                1.07.12     +24.12  
 41.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                               1.07.27     +24.27  
 42.   Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                                1.08.32     +25.32  
 43.   Jukka Kokkoniemi            Tuusula                               1.08.39     +25.39  
 44.   Leila Seppänen              Sipoo                                 1.08.43     +25.43  
 45.   Harri Rinne                 Vantaa                                1.08.58     +25.58  
 46.   Taija Karjalainen           Järvenpää                             1.09.18     +26.18  
 47.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                1.09.49     +26.49  
 48.   Teemu Kaarela               Järvenpää                             1.09.51     +26.50  
 49.   Santeri Perälä              Kerava                                1.09.51     +26.51  
 50.   Hanna Taimen                Helsinki                              1.09.55     +26.54  
 51.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                               1.10.28     +27.28  
 52.   Risto Partanen              Järvenpää                             1.10.30     +27.30  
 53.   Jari Ahola                  Klaukkala                             1.10.34     +27.34  
 54.   Olavi Vuorio                Järvenpää                             1.11.00     +27.59  
 55.   Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää                             1.11.07     +28.07  
 56.   Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava                                1.11.30     +28.29  
 57.   Ville Säteri                Järvenpää                             1.12.37     +29.37  
 58.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen                             1.13.57     +30.57  
 59.   Jari Vainikka               Helsinki                              1.14.13     +31.13  
 60.   Mari Hovinen                Vantaa                                1.14.23     +31.22  
 61.   Jussi Kähäri                Järvenpää                             1.14.55     +31.55  
 62.   Reijo Wastimo               Helsinki                              1.15.30     +32.30  
 63.   Levente Galambosi           Kerava                                1.15.41     +32.41  
 64.   Suvi Rinta-Kiikka                                                 1.15.58     +32.58  
 65.   Jukka Jyräsalo              Espoo                                 1.16.09     +33.09  
 66.   Janne Kokkarinen            Kerava                                1.16.11     +33.11  
 67.   Jyrki Nyman                 Järvenpää                             1.16.29     +33.29  
 68.   Anne Johansson              Porvoo                                1.17.31     +34.31  
 69.   Marko Kytömäki              Järvenpää                             1.17.35     +34.35  
 70.   Lotta Oinonen               Helsinki                              1.17.43     +34.43  
 71.   Janne Kananen               Järvenpää                             1.17.46     +34.46  
 72.   Raila Rosenblad             Mäntsälä                              1.18.02     +35.02  
 73.   Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää                             1.18.05     +35.05  
 74.   Pertti Hämäläinen           Järvenpää                             1.19.17     +36.17  
 75.   Erika Tonteri               Tuusula                               1.19.46     +36.46  
 76.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää                             1.20.06     +37.06  
 77.   Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula                               1.20.10     +37.09  
 78.   Mika Tsokkinen              Tuusula                               1.20.28     +37.28  
 79.   Pekka Jääskeläinen          Sipoo                                 1.20.44     +37.44  
 80.   Jukka Kohtala               Kerava                                1.21.44     +38.44  
 81.   Vesa Isoniemi               Porvoo                                1.22.12     +39.12  
 82.   Heikki Susimaa              Helsinki                              1.22.21     +39.21  
 83.   Hans Holmgren               Sipoo                                 1.22.55     +39.55  
 84.   Ulrica Holmgren             Sipoo                                 1.22.58     +39.58  
 85.   Benjamin Holmgren           Sipoo                                 1.23.00     +39.59  
 86.   Petri Lampinen              Sipoo                                 1.24.00     +41.00  
 87.   Lars Meyer                  Helsinki                              1.25.40     +42.39  
 88.   Hannu Lehto                 Vantaa                                1.25.49     +42.49  
 89.   Timo Salo                   Helsinki                              1.27.29     +44.29  
 90.   Virve Vuotinen              Helsinki                              1.27.37     +44.37  
 91.   Kristian Rosenblad          Mäntsälä                              1.27.51     +44.51  
 92.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                               1.30.28     +47.28  
 93.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                                1.31.19     +48.19  
 94.   Esko Jyske                  Järvenpää                             1.31.31     +48.31  
 95.   Pekka Lappalainen           Espoo                                 1.32.21     +49.21  
 96.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                             1.32.29     +49.29  
 97.   Mika Blümchen               Helsinki                              1.32.51     +49.51  
 98.   Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                                1.33.00     +50.00  
 99.   Antti Vesalainen            Sipoo                                 1.34.28     +51.28  
100.   Tomi Rissanen               Lohja                                 1.35.32     +52.32  
101.   Elina Borgenström           Tuusula                               1.35.35     +52.35  
102.   Pauli Huhtiniemi            Helsinki                              1.37.26     +54.26  
103.   Emma Mäkinen                Helsinki                              1.37.33     +54.33  
104.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                                1.37.49     +54.49  
105.   Pentti Salo                 Helsinki                              1.38.23     +55.23  
106.   Esko Tuliniemi              Vantaa                                1.38.37     +55.37  
107.   Stefan Gustafsson           Kirkkonumm                            1.40.49     +57.49  
108.   Martti Virolainen           Helsinki                              1.44.29   +1.01.29  
109.   Sanna Kurki                 Askola                                1.45.00   +1.01.59  
110.   Anders Sjöholm              Sibbo                                 1.45.07   +1.02.06  
111.   Risto Rikalainen            Vantaa                                1.45.12   +1.02.12  
112.   Markku Kuivalainen          Mäntsälä                              1.55.04   +1.12.03  
113.   Sari Nurmi                  Vantaa                                2.10.18   +1.27.18  
114.   Sami Wahlman                Kerava                                2.13.46   +1.30.45  
115.   Kirsti Heiskanen            Kerava                                2.13.46   +1.30.46  
116.   Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                             2.39.56   +1.56.56  
Ilman aikaa:
       Jan Alden                   Porvoo                                                    
       Mikko Antell                Kerava                                                    
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                                     
       Taija Henttonen             Sipoo                                                     
       Kari Huttunen               Kerava                                                    
       Johannes Ijas               Vantaa                                                    
       Tommi Inkeroinen            Helsinki                                                  
       Titta Kaartinen             Tuusula                                                   
       Miikka Kilpeläinen          Espoo                                                     
       Petri Knape                 Tuusula                                                   
       Jari Koivuluoma             Järvenpää                                                 
       Reijo Krook                 Nurmijärvi                                                
       Tuija Kujala                Kerava                                                    
       Timo Kuosmanen              Tuusula                                                   
       Mikko Lamminpää             Tuusula                                                   
       Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                                                     
       Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää                                                 
       Jan Olenius                 Järvenpää                                                 
       Hanna Pullola               Järvenpää                                                 
       Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä                                                  
       Antti Risikko               Kerava                                                    
       Tapio Salo                  Kerava                                                    
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                                    
       Minna Savioja               Vantaa                                                    
       Toni Tolonen                Kerava                                                    
       Minna Valtonen                                                                        
       Kaisla Ylihautala           Vantaa                                                    

7 5 3V 3 1.5

3V : 2,9 km

 (Osallistui: 80)

  1.   Anni Pakkanen               Sipoo                                   31.22             
  2.   Juho Kinnunen               Tuusula                                 33.50      +2.28  
  3.   Henry Nyberg                Askola                                  34.35      +3.13  
  4.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                                   35.05      +3.43  
  5.   Tommi Hirvonen              Pornainen                               37.11      +5.49  
  6.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                               38.23      +7.01  
  7.   Lasse Saari                 Vantaa                                  39.39      +8.17  
  8.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                                  42.24     +11.02  
  9.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                                  42.24     +11.02  
 10.   Bjarne Ståhl                Sipoo                                   44.13     +12.51  
 11.   Eeli Johansson              Porvoo                                  44.38     +13.16  
 12.   Tommi Leander               Sipoo                                   45.17     +13.55  
 13.   Caroline Holmgren           Sipoo                                   45.46     +14.24  
 14.   Thomas Ekholm               Porvoo                                  45.56     +14.34  
 15.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                                  46.07     +14.45  
 16.   Tuomas Säteri               Järvenpää                               46.40     +15.18  
 17.   Rainer Ståhl                Sipoo                                   46.49     +15.27  
 18.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä                                47.04     +15.42  
 19.   Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo                                  48.18     +16.56  
 20.   Börje Sten                  Porvoo                                  49.24     +18.02  
 21.   Eliel Kilkki                Helsinki                                49.56     +18.34  
 22.   Kristiina Alhqvist          Vantaa                                  49.59     +18.37  
 23.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                                  52.05     +20.43  
 24.   Harri Ollila                Espoo                                   52.19     +20.57  
 25.   Olavi Kemppainen            Järvenpää                               52.34     +21.12  
 26.   Mia Hakuli                  Kerava                                  55.48     +24.26  
 27.   Terhi Mäntylä               Helsinki                                56.19     +24.57  
 28.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                                  56.22     +25.00  
 29.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                                  56.30     +25.08  
 30.   Petri Väinölä               Järvenpää                               56.49     +25.27  
 31.   Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo                                   57.20     +25.58  
 32.   Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo                                   57.33     +26.11  
 33.   Anssi Kataja                Järvenpää                               57.54     +26.32  
 34.   Matti Heikkilä              Mäntsälä                                58.55     +27.33  
 35.   Minna Heikkilä              Mäntsälä                                58.56     +27.34  
 36.   Helvi Petäys                Pornainen                               59.05     +27.43  
 37.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                                1.00.02     +28.40  
 38.   Annika Kataja               Tuusula                               1.00.51     +29.29  
 39.   Mauri Kataja                Mäntsälä                              1.00.51     +29.29  
 40.   Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                                1.01.06     +29.44  
 41.   Päivi Järvinen              Kerava                                1.01.54     +30.32  
 42.   Osmo Suni                   Kerava                                1.02.25     +31.03  
 43.   Mika Kämäräinen             Järvenpää                             1.03.40     +32.18  
 44.   Antti Pokela                Helsinki                              1.03.55     +32.33  
 45.   Marja Laurila               Sipoo                                 1.04.03     +32.41  
 46.   Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen   Tuusula                               1.05.42     +34.20  
 47.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                                 1.07.43     +36.21  
 48.   Kaarina Holopainen          Tuusula                               1.08.08     +36.46  
 49.   Tiina Järvinen              Helsinki                              1.08.54     +37.32  
 50.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava                                1.09.53     +38.31  
 51.   Ville Tuomi                 Vantaa                                1.10.50     +39.28  
 52.   Taina Häyhä                 Pornainen                             1.10.52     +39.30  
 53.   Servo Kasi                  Kerava                                1.11.29     +40.07  
 54.   Kristiina Partio            Kerava                                1.12.02     +40.40  
 55.   Erkki Rantanen              Tuusula                               1.12.34     +41.12  
 56.   Aliisa Rantanen             Tuusula                               1.12.34     +41.12  
 57.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen                             1.16.17     +44.55  
 58.   Sandra Isoniemi             Porvoo                                1.16.59     +45.37  
 59.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                                1.18.11     +46.49  
 60.   Hanna Tammio                Kerava                                1.26.09     +54.47  
 61.   Markus Riihimäki            Riihimäki                             1.27.48     +56.26  
 62.   Veijo Petjakko              Kerava                                1.32.49   +1.01.27  
 63.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                                1.47.52   +1.16.30  
 64.   Eero Risikko                Kerava                                1.50.26   +1.19.04  
 65.   Tarja Nousiainen            Tuusula                               1.53.16   +1.21.54  
 66.   Sakari Wikström             Helsinki                              2.01.37   +1.30.15  
 67.   Jenny Honkaniemi            Helsinki                              2.04.19   +1.32.57  
 68.   Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                                 2.04.19   +1.32.57  
 Ilman aikaa:
       Helena Alden-Nieminen       Sipoo                                                     
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo                                                    
       Anne-Maj Blomster           Sipoo                                                     
       Kalevi Eronen               Järvenpää                                                 
       Paavo Huopainen             Kerava                                                    
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                                                   
       Margita Nyström             Askola                                                    
       Topi Saarinen               Tuusula                                                   
       Kristian Salo               Porvoo                                                    
       Ari-Tapio Toivonen          Kerava                                                    
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                                                   
       Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää                                                 

7 5 3V 3 1.5

3 : 2,8 km

 (Osallistui: 71)

  1.   Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä                                38.16             
  2.   Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                                   39.57      +1.41  
  3.   Arto Laakkonen              Kerava                                  40.29      +2.13  
  4.   Tony Blomster               Sipoo                                   43.39      +5.23  
  5.   Alpo Kumpula                Tuusula                                 47.12      +8.56  
  6.   Tapio Saarinen              Tuusula                                 50.45     +12.29  
  7.   Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki                                55.46     +17.30  
  8.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                                   56.12     +17.56  
  9.   Tero Kulha                                                          56.14     +17.58  
 10.   Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                  57.12     +18.56  
 11.   Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo                                   58.58     +20.42  
 12.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                                   58.58     +20.42  
 13.   Tommi Paasovaara            Vantaa                                  59.08     +20.52  
 14.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                               59.56     +21.40  
 15.   Leena-Kaisa Laasonen        Sipoo                                 1.03.11     +24.55  
 16.   Veli-Pekka Laasonen         Sipoo                                 1.03.19     +25.03  
 17.   Mika Järvinen               Tuusula                               1.03.23     +25.07  
 18.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava                                1.06.02     +27.46  
 19.   Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo                                 1.06.56     +28.40  
 20.   Emmi Väisänen               Järvenpää                             1.08.44     +30.28  
 21.   Sanni Väisänen              Järvenpää                             1.08.44     +30.28  
 22.   Aleksi Puusaari             Tuusula                               1.09.13     +30.57  
 23.   Lassi Matikainen            Kerava                                1.11.37     +33.21  
 24.   Jori Ostrovskij             Vantaa                                1.17.42     +39.26  
 25.   Stiina Hongisto             Vantaa                                1.19.42     +41.26  
 26.   Toni Härkönen               Sipoo                                 1.38.22   +1.00.06  
 27.   Leevi Härkönen              Sipoo                                 1.38.22   +1.00.06  
 28.   Heli Anttila                Järvenpää                             1.50.24   +1.12.08  
 29.   Juhani Valve                Tuusula                               1.57.39   +1.19.23  
 30.   Sinikka Tainiola            Tuusula                               1.57.39   +1.19.23
 Ilman aikaa:  
       Amanda Ekholm               Porvoo                                                    
       Carita Frelander            Sipoo                                                     
       Kari Hasanen                Helsinki                                                  
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                                                 
       Terttu Helenius             Järvenpää                                                 
       Susanna Hirvensalo          Kerava                                                    
       Eetu Hirvensalo             Kerava                                                    
       Vilhelmiina Hirvensalo      Kerava                                                    
       Ossi Honkasalo              Kerava                                                    
       Laura Ijas                  Vantaa                                                    
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää                                                 
       Raino Jalava                Mäntsälä                                                  
       Pieti Kannala               Vantaa                                                    
       Suvi Kauranen               Tuusula                                                   
       Atte Kiiskinen              Tuusula                                                   
       Päivi Kurttio               Sipoo                                                     
       Tiina Kärkkäinen            Kerava                                                    
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                                                
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula                                                   
       Ville Miettinen             Kerava                                                    
       Raine Nieminen              Kerava                                                    
       Matti Norri                 Helsinki                                                  
       Kirsi Ojala-Kinnunen        Tuusula                                                   
       Suvi Paasonen               Järvenpää                                                 
       Pirjo Partanen              Järvenpää                                                 
       Karina Pekola               Sipoo                                                     
       Kristiina Risikko           Kerava                                                    
       Teija Räihä                 Kerava                                                    
       Eva Rönkkö                  Vantaa                                                    
       Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                                                   
       Myy Saumala                                                                           
       Tuomas Somervuori           Tuusula                                                   
       Teija Sonkkila              Vantaa                                                    
       Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula                                                   
       Terho Suna                  Kerava                                                    
       Sanna Syrjälä               Sipoo                                                     
       Jaana Tommiska              Kerava                                                    
       Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                                                    
       Matti Vanha-Aho             Tuusula                                                   
       Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää                                                 
       Perttu Vänttinen            Vantaa                                                    

7 5 3V 3 1.5

1.5 : 1,4 km

 (Osallistui: 41)

  1.   Henna Matikainen            Kerava                                  20.48             
  2.   Mikael Koivisto             Järvenpää                               22.28      +1.39  
  3.   Mikael Gustafsson           Sipoo                                   24.10      +3.22  
  4.   Esko Kytömäki               Järvenpää                               24.33      +3.44  
  5.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                                   25.00      +4.11  
  6.   Aapo Kytömäki               Järvenpää                               26.11      +5.22  
  7.   Johanna Ketola              Tuusula                                 26.32      +5.43  
  8.   Tomi Ketola                 Sipoo                                   27.36      +6.47  
  9.   Janina Luukkonen            Kerava                                  31.27     +10.39  
 10.   Ellen Tonteri               Tuusula                                 32.40     +11.51  
 11.   Einar Nygård                Sipoo                                   33.29     +12.40  
 12.   Tiina Nygård                Sipoo                                   33.29     +12.41  
 13.   Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                   34.05     +13.16  
 14.   Emil Lahti                  Tuusula                                 39.25     +18.36  
 14.   Aino Lahti                  Tuusula                                 39.25     +18.36  
 16.   Veikko Breucha              Sipoo                                   39.44     +18.55  
 17.   Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa                                  39.53     +19.05  
 18.   Siri Tidenberg              Kerava                                  40.09     +19.20  
 19.   Oskar Salo                  Porvoo                                  40.28     +19.39  
 20.   Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                  40.53     +20.04  
 21.   Saga-Sofia Ståhl            Lieto                                   45.48     +24.59  
 22.   Aatos Heikkilä              Vantaa                                  49.03     +28.14  
 22.   Paulus Heikkilä             Vantaa                                  49.03     +28.14  
 24.   Mattis Määttä               Sipoo                                   52.25     +31.36  
 25.   Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                                   52.25     +31.36  
 26.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                                   52.55     +32.06  
 27.   Virpi Tynkkynen             Järvenpää                               54.19     +33.30  
 28.   Hanne Harimaa               Tuusula                                 58.49     +38.00  
 29.   Pekka Rantanen              Tuusula                               1.02.27     +41.38  
 30.   Veikko Rantanen             Tuusula                               1.02.27     +41.38
 Ilman aikaa:  
       Samuli Ikonen               Tuusula                                                   
       Pasi Ikonen                 Tuusula                                                   
       Anni Inkinen                Järvenpää                                                 
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava                                                    
       Tiina Lindholm              Kerava                                                    
       Tarja Pakkanen              Sipoo                                                     
       Tuula Pirhonen              Kerava                                                    
       Tarja Salminen              Kerava                                                    
       Erkki Sandström             Tuusula                                                   
       Hanna-Riitta Ståhl          Lieto                                                     
       Sari Taipale                Tuusula