Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 16.10.2014 Kaleva, Kerava

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

7 : 6,7 km

 
 (Osallistui: 26)
 
  1.   Mikael Salo                 Porvoo                   47.00             
  2.   Lauri Launonen              Kerava                   57.21     +10.21  
  3.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää                58.49     +11.49  
  4.   Ville Ahvenainen            Kerava                 1.01.22     +14.21  
  5.   David Farkas                                       1.01.28     +14.27  
  6.   Roy Parnetti                Vantaa                 1.01.59     +14.58  
  7.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                  1.04.47     +17.46  
  8.   Jani Honkanen               Helsinki               1.04.48     +17.48  
  9.   Leo Tolvanen                Vantaa                 1.06.02     +19.01  
 10.   Esa Savenius                Kerava                 1.08.15     +21.14  
 11.   Anne Honkanen               Helsinki               1.10.11     +23.11  
 12.   Harry Perälä                Kerava                 1.12.29     +25.29  
 13.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää              1.14.24     +27.23  
 14.   Jarmo Louhelainen           Kerava                 1.16.27     +29.26  
 15.   Robert Ingman               Sipoo                  1.16.51     +29.50  
 16.   Esa Kaitila                 Porvoo                 1.16.56     +29.56  
 17.   Maarit Pekkala              Vantaa                 1.17.52     +30.52  
 18.   Saku Puumala                Kerava                 1.19.22     +32.21  
 19.   Pertti Mutanen              Helsinki               1.31.54     +44.53  
 20.   Matti Toikkanen             Kerava                 1.31.54     +44.53  
 21.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä               1.33.54     +46.53  
 22.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa                 1.43.45     +56.45  
       Jari Johansson              Porvoo                                     
       Sanna Lehtinen                                                         
       Sauli Lehtinen              Tuusula                                    
       Timo Luoto                  Vantaa                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

5 : 4,9 km

 
 (Osallistui: 60)
 
  1.   Teemu Lehtoranta            Tuusula                  39.00             
  2.   Jukka Jokela                Kerava                   40.44      +1.44  
  3.   Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                    44.38      +5.38  
  4.   Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                   47.25      +8.24  
  5.   Pekka Nykänen               Vantaa                   49.04     +10.04  
  6.   Marko Kytömäki              Järvenpää                49.55     +10.55  
  7.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää                50.19     +11.18  
  8.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                  50.23     +11.22  
  9.   Keijo Hämäläinen            Vantaa                   50.52     +11.52  
 10.   Leo Pahkin                  Porvoo                   51.40     +12.40  
 11.   Mika Mäntylä                Helsinki                 55.03     +16.02  
 12.   Aimo Ruohoniemi             Espoo                    55.27     +16.27  
 13.   Benny Rönn                  Porvoo                   55.37     +16.36  
 14.   Mika Mahlberg               Helsinki                 56.22     +17.22  
 15.   Eelis Johansson             Porvoo                   56.32     +17.32  
 16.   Harri Tolvanen              Vantaa                   58.12     +19.12  
 17.   Markku Hietala              Nurmijärvi               58.32     +19.32  
 18.   Ossi Paija                  Sipoo                    58.35     +19.34  
 19.   Johanna Paija               Sipoo                    58.35     +19.35  
 20.   Katri Kytömäki              Järvenpää                58.56     +19.55  
 21.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää                59.28     +20.27  
 22.   Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää              1.00.15     +21.15  
 23.   Markku Leinonen             Vantaa                 1.00.37     +21.37  
 24.   Erika Salomäki              Tuusula                1.00.39     +21.38  
 25.   Harri Rinne                 Vantaa                 1.00.39     +21.39  
 26.   Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula                1.01.26     +22.25  
 27.   Jaakko Salomäki             Tuusula                1.01.26     +22.26  
 28.   Harri Isoherranen           Nurmijärvi             1.01.32     +22.32  
 29.   Reijo Hirsimäki             Kerava                 1.01.45     +22.45  
 30.   Kristian Salo               Porvoo                 1.01.45     +22.45  
 31.   Jarmo Mäkelä                Kerava                 1.03.32     +24.32  
 32.   Hannu Puranen               Kerava                 1.03.48     +24.48  
 33.   Jukka Myllyniemi            Porvoo                 1.04.28     +25.28  
 34.   Esa Nissinen                                       1.06.16     +27.15  
 35.   Risto Häkkinen              Helsinki               1.06.37     +27.37  
 36.   Ilpo Sarjanoja              Helsinki               1.07.05     +28.04  
 37.   Markku Nieminen             Tuusula                1.08.25     +29.25  
 38.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä               1.08.49     +29.49  
 39.   Jussi Heikkinen             Helsinki               1.09.12     +30.11  
 40.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                 1.17.27     +38.27  
 41.   Stefan Gustafsson           Kirkkonumm             1.19.25     +40.24  
 42.   Timo Talala                 Vantaa                 1.19.50     +40.50  
 43.   Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä               1.23.13     +44.12  
 44.   Mika Järvinen               Kerava                 1.24.11     +45.10  
 45.   Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää              1.25.18     +46.18  
 46.   Hanna Niemelä               Kerava                 1.51.54   +1.12.54  
 47.   Jyri Laine                  Nurmijärvi             1.52.01   +1.13.01  
       Kirsi Allén                 Kerava                                     
       Paavo Huopainen             Kerava                                     
       Tommi Inkeroinen            Helsinki                                   
       Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula                                    
       Martti Korpiaho             Kerava                                     
       Marjaana Lahti-Koski        Järvenpää                                  
       Erkki Latvasto              Vantaa                                     
       Petri Luukkanen             Mäntsälä                                   
       Petri Parkkinen             Kerava                                     
       Karina Pekola               Sipoo                                      
       Tapio Salo                  Kerava                                     
       Mikko Torro                 Sipoo                                      
       P. Virtanen                 Vantaa                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

3 : 3,2 km

 
 (Osallistui: 61)
 
  1.   Jorma Saarimaa              Kerava                   31.39             
  2.   Samuli Saarimaa             Kerava                   31.39         +0  
  3.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                   32.50      +1.11  
  4.   Pekka Grönlund              Helsinki                 33.08      +1.29  
  5.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                   33.09      +1.30  
  6.   Valtteri Peltomäki          Turku                    34.28      +2.49  
  7.   Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää                35.36      +3.57  
  8.   Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää                36.43      +5.04  
  9.   Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava                   37.22      +5.43  
 10.   Jouko Torvikoski                                     37.25      +5.46  
 11.   Lars-Olof Grönholm          Porvoo                   38.55      +7.16  
 12.   Tatu Kuussaari              Sipoo                    39.51      +8.12  
 13.   Tommi Kolehmainen           Vantaa                   41.00      +9.21  
 13.   Piia Kolehmainen            Vantaa                   41.00      +9.21  
 15.   Unto Kervinen               Tuusula                  41.58     +10.19  
 16.   Mikael Tuokkola             Tuusula                  42.00     +10.21  
 17.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                   43.38     +11.59  
 18.   Harri Ollila                Espoo                    43.40     +12.01  
 19.   Seppo Terävä                Helsinki                 43.42     +12.03  
 20.   Jorma Parviainen            Helainki                 46.09     +14.30  
 21.   Lauri Itävuo                Tuusula                  46.21     +14.42  
 22.   Veijo Petjakko              Kerava                   49.41     +18.02  
 23.   Ville Tuomi                 Vantaa                   50.55     +19.16  
 24.   Jouko Reponen                                        51.20     +19.41  
 25.   Erkki Vesapuisto            Helsinki                 52.00     +20.21  
 26.   Jorma Sinisalo              Vantaa                   52.27     +20.48  
 27.   Pentti Parkkinen            Järvenpää                56.30     +24.51  
 28.   Mikko Kuussaari             Sipoo                    56.32     +24.53  
 29.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                57.04     +25.25  
 30.   Mari Honkanen               Askola                   58.30     +26.51  
 31.   Ulla Talvitie               Kerava                 1.00.15     +28.36  
 32.   Emil Rantanen               Sipoo                  1.01.04     +29.25  
 33.   Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo                  1.01.04     +29.25  
 34.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava                 1.01.13     +29.34  
 35.   Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                 1.05.03     +33.24  
 36.   Asko Kangasmaa              Kerava                 1.05.07     +33.28  
 37.   Mia Perälä                  Kerava                 1.07.00     +35.21  
 38.   Voitto Terrihauta           Järvenpää              1.09.11     +37.32  
 39.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                 1.14.55     +43.16  
 40.   Mari Sarvaala               Pornainen              1.18.01     +46.22  
 41.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                 1.18.52     +47.13  
 42.   Lasse Tupasela              Vantaa                 1.27.01     +55.22  
       Erkki Ekqvist               Järvenpää                             
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                 
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                             
       Sakari Heikkilä             Tuusula                               
       Taija Henttonen             Sipoo                                 
       Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula                               
       Servo Kasi                  Kerava                                
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                               
       Usko Lind                   Nurmijärvi                            
       Ville Miettinen             Kerava                                
       Keijo Rantane               Helsinki                              
       Teija Räihä                 Kerava                                
       Risto Saari                 Järvenpää                             
       Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                
       Tero Tuokkola               Tuusula                               
       Jetta Tuokkola              Tuusula                               
       Guy Waller                  Helsinki                              
       Matti Vanha-Aho             Tuusula                               
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                                                      

7 5 3 2 1.57Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

2 : 2,1 km

 
 (Osallistui: 12)
 
  1.   Arto Laakkonen              Kerava                   17.58             
  2.   Aleksi Puusaari             Tuusula                  19.43      +1.45  
  3.   Mari Salomäki               Tuusula                  37.10     +19.12  
  4.   Suvi-Maria Hautala          Järvenpää                42.45     +24.47  
  5.   Anna Uronen                 Järvenpää                43.57     +25.59  
  6.   Pekka Uronen                Järvenpää                43.59     +26.00  
  7.   Sanna Juussaari             Sipoo                    45.55     +27.56  
  8.   Kaapo Kämäräinen            Järvenpää                53.50     +35.51  
  9.   Pietari Porttikivi                                   56.09     +38.11  
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                                   
       Merja Pietiläinen           Vantaa                                     
       Minna-Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

1.5 : 1,4 km

 
 (Osallistui: 5)
 
  1.   Tiina Lindholm              Kerava                   29.09             
  2.   Pihla Porttikivi            Kerava                   46.17     +17.08  
  3.   Ida Backman                 Järvenpää                53.50     +24.41  
       Anni Honkanen               Askola                                     
       Leo Järvinen                Kerava                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

7Y : 6,7 km

 
 (Osallistui: 13)
 
  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           Kerava                   57.50             
  2.   Heikki Väänänen             Vantaa                 1.03.11      +5.21  
  3.   Pekka Pekkala               Kerava                 1.05.24      +7.34  
  4.   Seppo Mäkinen               Mäntsälä               1.08.39     +10.48  
  5.   Mikko Pynnönen              Vantaa                 1.12.40     +14.50  
  6.   Olli Honkalehto             Vantaa                 1.13.25     +15.35  
  7.   Joni Virtanen               Espoo                  1.15.10     +17.19  
  8.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                  1.32.41     +34.51  
  9.   Ilkka Elers                 Hyvinkää               1.32.52     +35.02  
 10.   Juha Leskinen               Sipoo                  1.40.22     +42.31  
 11.   Reino Kaario                Helsinki               1.44.34     +46.44  
 12.   Eki Haapomaa                Vantaa                 1.48.17     +50.26  
 13.   Helena Haapomaa             Vantaa                 1.48.17     +50.27  

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

5Y : 4,9 km

 
 (Osallistui: 43)
 
  1.   Hannu Mitikka               Sipoo                    51.06             
  2.   Mark Roth                                            54.14      +3.07  
  3.   Pekka Säynätjoki            Sipoo                  1.01.54     +10.47  
  4.   Reijo Roininen              Järvenpää              1.03.10     +12.04  
  5.   Antti Leinonen              Helsinki               1.04.11     +13.05  
  6.   Antti Lindqvist             Helsinki               1.05.18     +14.11  
  7.   Jenni Uusimaa               Tampere                1.06.03     +14.56  
  8.   Pertti Valtee               Kerava                 1.06.08     +15.02  
  9.   Mikael Ahlfors              Kerava                 1.07.00     +15.53  
 10.   Jan-Erik Nyström            Porvoo                 1.07.10     +16.03  
 11.   Jani Brandt                 Vantaa                 1.07.44     +16.37  
 12.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                 1.08.25     +17.18  
 13.   Hetti Kirves                Vantaa                 1.11.17     +20.10  
 14.   Riikka Lautamo              Tuusula                1.12.01     +20.55  
 15.   Simo Pöyhönen               Vantaa                 1.12.16     +21.09  
 16.   Kari Hakuli                 Kerava                 1.13.18     +22.11  
 17.   Teemu Kelavirta             Pyhtää                 1.13.46     +22.39  
 18.   Martti Santajoki            Tuusula                1.15.50     +24.43  
 19.   Tuomo Puustinen                                    1.15.59     +24.52  
 20.   Anni Suominen               Järvenpää              1.16.58     +25.51  
 21.   Tauno Suominen              Järvenpää              1.17.08     +26.01  
 22.   Jari Vainikka               Helsinki               1.17.45     +26.38  
 23.   Kasperi Launis              Espoo                  1.17.47     +26.40  
 24.   Olli Kumpulainen            Järvenpää              1.19.54     +28.47  
 25.   Marko Lindström             Helsinki               1.20.24     +29.17  
 26.   Janne Siipola               Helsinki               1.21.11     +30.04  
 27.   Malte Arlander              Espoo                  1.21.14     +30.07  
 28.   Mari Hovinen                Vantaa                 1.27.52     +36.45  
 29.   Jyrki Widenius              Helsinki               1.28.09     +37.02  
 30.   Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                 1.31.59     +40.52  
 31.   Pekka Syväterä              Riihimäki              1.32.39     +41.32  
 32.   Mikko Saleva                Tuusula                1.38.25     +47.18  
 33.   Päivi Anttonen              Helsinki               1.40.16     +49.09  
 34.   Petri Hammar                Kauniainen             1.44.22     +53.15  
 35.   Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula                2.04.16   +1.13.09  
 36.   Atte Kiiskinen              Tuusula                2.04.17   +1.13.10  
       Mats Högström               Porvoo                                     
       Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä                                   
       Juho Kinnunen               Tuusula                                    
       Annika Lahti                Tuusula                                    
       Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää                                  
       Tapani Suihkonen            Vantaa                                     
       Hillevi Syväterä            Riihimäki                                  

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

3Y : 3,2 km

 
 (Osallistui: 34)
 
  1.   Ulf Meriheinä               Sipoo                    36.17             
  2.   Terese Hagman               Porvoo                   37.05        +48  
  3.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen                38.07      +1.50  
  4.   Rauli Raitolampi            Kerava                   38.49      +2.32  
  5.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo                   44.32      +8.15  
  6.   Risto Hakio                 Helsinki                 45.12      +8.55  
  7.   Anders Lindahl              Porvoo                   47.42     +11.25  
  8.   Tommi Tuominiemi            Tuusula                  50.45     +14.28  
  9.   Sabrina Meriheinä           Espoo                    51.18     +15.00  
 10.   Risto Partanen              Järvenpää                52.39     +16.22  
 11.   Vesa Isoniemi               Porvoo                   54.00     +17.43  
 12.   Antti Aalto                 Riihimäki                57.10     +20.53  
 13.   Jenni Yli-Ikkelä            Porvoo                   58.18     +22.01  
 14.   Mia Hakuli                  Kerava                   58.19     +22.02  
 15.   Marika Yli-Ikkelä           Porvoo                   58.20     +22.02  
 16.   Sonja Leppänen              Kerava                 1.01.08     +24.51  
 17.   Mikko Miettinen             Helsinki               1.03.56     +27.39  
 18.   Elias Okkonen               Espoo                  1.06.43     +30.26  
 19.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                 1.07.56     +31.39  
 20.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                 1.12.31     +36.14  
 21.   Markus Hämäläinen           Espoo                  1.17.57     +41.40  
 22.   Mikael Anthoni              Helsinki               1.18.08     +41.51  
 23.   Roope Lappalainen           Espoo                  1.22.32     +46.14  
 24.   Sampo Lappalainen           Espoo                  1.22.32     +46.15  
 25.   Hanna Rosti                 Vantaa                 1.37.49   +1.01.32  
 26.   Essi Tainiola               Tuusula                1.53.10   +1.16.52  
 26.   Sinikka Tainiola            Tuusula                1.53.10   +1.16.52  
 28.   Juhani Valve                Tuusula                1.53.10   +1.16.53  
 29.   Sirkka Lampinen             Helsinki               2.28.49   +1.52.31  
 30.   Raija Vuori                 Lahti                  2.28.49   +1.52.32  
       Jenny Honkaniemi            Helsinki                                   
       Maija Kangassalo            Kerava                                     
       Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                                      
       Antero Yli-Ikkelä           Porvoo                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

2Y : 2,1 km

 
 (Osallistui: 16)
 
  1.   Oona Uronen                 Järvenpää                30.43             
  2.   Vesa Tuominen               Tuusula                  36.36      +5.52  
  3.   Ville Tuominen              Tuusula                  36.36      +5.53  
  4.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                   38.09      +7.26  
  5.   Teija Launis                Espoo                    38.35      +7.51  
  6.   Eino Kinnunen               Tuusula                  51.33     +20.49  
  7.   Niko Kinnunen               Tuusula                  51.33     +20.49  
  8.   Pinja Porokari              Nurmijärvi               56.55     +26.11  
  9.   Kaisa Kapanen               Vanbtaa                  56.55     +26.11  
 10.   Aulis Boström               Vantaa                 1.06.08     +35.24  
 11.   Risto Päivärinta            Järvenpää              1.41.58   +1.11.14  
       Eeva Jaakola                Kuusikko                                   
       Riitta Ketola               Sipoo                                      
       Ulla Leppänen               Kerava                                     
       Martti Pirhonen             Kerava                                     
       Tuula Pirkonen              Kerava                                     

7 5 3 2 1.5 7Y 5Y 3Y 2Y 1.5Y

1.5Y : 1,4 km

 
 (Osallistui: 6)
 
  1.   Sandra Isoniemi             Porvoo                   12.55             
  2.   Otso Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                   24.44     +11.49  
  3.   Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa                   25.18     +12.23  
  4.   Jannica Lindahl             Porvoo                   35.42     +22.47  
  5.   Minna-Sofia Ylinärä         Kerava                   35.58     +23.02  
       Pasi Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa