Keski-Uusimaa rastit 21.07.2011

7 5 3 1,5

7 : 7,0 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Teemu Kemppainen            Kerava                54.11             
  2.   Aki Ylitalo                                       56.37      +2.25  
  3.   Tomi Kapiainen                                    58.46      +4.34  
  4.   Tuomo Kauppinen             Hyvinkää            1.00.35      +6.23  
  5.   Mikko Talvitie              Kerava              1.03.24      +9.12  
  6.   Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava              1.03.36      +9.25  
  7.   Kimmo Karhu                 Järvenpää           1.04.14     +10.02  
  8.   Hannu Parikka               Järvenpää           1.05.57     +11.45  
  9.   Juha Lehtonen               Sipoo               1.09.14     +15.02  
 10.   Jan Alden                   Porvoo              1.09.42     +15.30  
 11.   Jukka Jokela                Oulu                1.11.47     +17.35  
 12.   Kim Eriksson                Porvoo              1.15.24     +21.12  
 13.   Rune Svärd                                      1.16.06     +21.54  
 14.   Henri Korkka                Helsinki            1.17.15     +23.03  
 15.   Tuomo Puustinen             Vantaa              1.17.48     +23.36  
 16.   Pertti Tuomi                Mäntsälä            1.18.18     +24.07  
 17.   Björn Alden                 Porvoo              1.19.05     +24.53  
 18.   Sami Nyman                  Kerava              1.19.05     +24.53  
 19.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki            1.20.24     +26.12  
 20.   Antti Santaharju            Helsinki            1.25.01     +30.49  
 21.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo               1.27.13     +33.02  
 22.   Paul Winqvist               Järvenpää           1.35.40     +41.28  
 23.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää           1.36.50     +42.38  
 24.   Timo Rantanen               Pornainen           1.37.32     +43.20  
 25.   Petteri Surakka             Helsinki            1.37.46     +43.35  
 26.   Ville Laukka                Kerava              1.39.02     +44.50  
 27.   Joona Eskelinen             Helsinki            1.46.28     +52.16  
 28.   K E Hannu Myllymäki                             1.51.13     +57.01  
 29.   Perttu Sainio               Mäntsälä            2.09.00   +1.14.48  
 30.   Antti Silver                Järvenpää           2.09.08   +1.14.56  
       Daniel Blomster             Sipoo                            
       Heimo Jumppanen             Vantaa                          
       Einar Luup                  Vöru                         
       Ari Toivonen                Kerava 
       M. Virtanen                 Lammi
       Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava

                     

7 5 3 1,5

5 : 5,0 km

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 6)

  1.   Pekka Pallaspuro            Vantaa                43.22             
  2.   Emma Juga                   Sipoo                 44.16        +53  
  3.   Juha Ala-Hukkala            Seinäjoki             44.22        +59  
  4.   Jouni Huttunen              Tuusula               46.11      +2.48  
  5.   Verneri Pohtala             Kerava                53.17      +9.54  
  6.   Santeri Perälä                                    56.41     +13.18  
  7.   Harry Perälä                Kerava                56.47     +13.25  
  8.   Benny Rönn                                        57.52     +14.30  
  9.   Mikael Fogelholm            Kerava                57.53     +14.30  
 10.   Kimmo Partanen              Vantaa                57.59     +14.36  
 11.   Topi Setälä                 Järvenpää             58.41     +15.19  
 12.   Unto Kervinen               Tuusula               58.50     +15.28  
 13.   Reino Ruotsalainen          Kerava                58.52     +15.30  
 14.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                59.58     +16.36  
 15.   Pertti Räihä                Järvenpää           1.00.39     +17.16  
 16.   Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä            1.00.52     +17.30  
 17.   Ville Klinga                Helsinki            1.01.18     +17.56  
 18.   Yrjö Uusi-Simola                                1.01.24     +18.01  
 19.   Tomi Korhonen               Hyvinkää            1.02.30     +19.07  
 20.   Timo Huhtala                Porvoo              1.03.01     +19.39  
 21.   Oskari Lainio               Sipoo               1.03.04     +19.41  
 22.   Jukka Ruusunen              Helsinki            1.03.20     +19.58  
 23.   Sari Alden                  Porvoo              1.03.28     +20.06  
 24.   Reino Hotti                 Espoo               1.03.42     +20.20  
 25.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava              1.03.45     +20.22  
 26.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava              1.03.47     +20.24  
 27.   Ari Laitio                  Hyvinkää            1.04.02     +20.40  
 28.   Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo              1.07.45     +24.23  
 29.   Samuli Lampinen             Riihimäki           1.07.48     +24.26  
 30.   Paavo Holappa               Järvenpää           1.08.29     +25.07  
 31.   Erkki Välttilä              Helsinki            1.08.31     +25.09  
 32.   Risto Hakio                 Helsinki            1.08.38     +25.16  
 33.   Sinikka Rantanen            Sipoo               1.10.37     +27.15  
 34.   Elina Borgenström           Tuusula             1.11.14     +27.51  
 35.   Anders Sjöholm              Sipoo               1.11.17     +27.55  
 36.   Raija Lappalainen           Tuusula             1.11.35     +28.13  
 37.   Sakari Anttola              Hyvinkää            1.12.47     +29.25  
 38.   Salla Ruosaari              Helsinki            1.13.01     +29.39  
 39.   Aino Juslen                 Kerava              1.13.05     +29.42  
 40.   Juhani Kirma                Nummi-Pusu          1.13.13     +29.51  
 41.   Tatu Sikanen                Helsinki            1.14.05     +30.43  
 42.   Sirkka Sarkki               Mäntsälä            1.15.00     +31.38  
 43.   Juha Ikonen                 Keski-Uusi          1.15.46     +32.23  
 44.   Henri Elo                   Tuusula             1.18.04     +34.42  
 45.   Esko Tuliniemi              Vantaa              1.18.07     +34.45  
 46.   Max Lindfors                Helsinki            1.19.12     +35.50  
 47.   Markku Arola                Vantaa              1.19.51     +36.29  
 48.   Jouni Marttinen             Riihimäki           1.21.29     +38.06  
 49.   Aulis Nikkanen              Helsinki            1.21.31     +38.09  
 50.   Yrjö Neste                  Kerava              1.21.31     +38.09  
 51.   Raimo Hämäläinen            Vantaa              1.21.35     +38.13  
 52.   Panu Kalmi                  Helsinki            1.23.36     +40.13  
 53.   Teija Seeste                Nurmijärvi          1.23.55     +40.33  
 54.   Petri Seeste                Nurmijärvi          1.23.58     +40.35  
 55.   Aino Santaharju             Helsinki            1.24.06     +40.43  
 56.   Martti Korpiaho             Kerava              1.26.07     +42.45  
 57.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa              1.26.08     +42.46  
 58.   Raimo Järvinen              Vantaa              1.33.24     +50.02  
 59.   Tapio Väänänen              Vantaa              1.34.36     +51.14  
 60.   Helena Väänänen             Vantaa              1.34.42     +51.19  
 61.   Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula             1.35.05     +51.43  
 62.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä            1.38.23     +55.00  
 63.   Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää           1.42.31     +59.09  
 64.   Juho Nyholm                 Kerava              2.04.48   +1.21.25  
       Ari Engman                  Vantaa                             
       Eero Haukilampi             Nurmijärvi                        
       Ilkka Lähteenmäki           Sipoo                           
       Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                          
       Mari Rantanen               Pornainen                    
       Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa 
       Krista Lahtinen             Nurmijärvi
       Martti Lankinen             Sipoo
       Aino Rasimus                Helsinki 
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava
       Teuvo Penttinen             Mäntsälä
       Sampo Sulopuisto            Tuusula
       Staffan Martin              Helsinki
       Kari Talonen                Kerava

                        

7 5 3 1,5

3 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 61, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Reijo Liitiäinen            Pornainen             30.17             
  2.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula               34.02      +3.45  
  3.   Raimo Honkanen              Salo                  35.11      +4.54  
  4.   Antti Sainio                Mäntsälä              36.59      +6.42  
  5.   Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä              37.53      +7.35  
  6.   L-O Grönholm                Borgå                 38.19      +8.02  
  7.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa                38.23      +8.05  
  8.   Päivi Hautala               Seinäjoki             42.00     +11.42  
  9.   Rolf Forsström              Sipoo                 45.43     +15.25  
 10.   Mikko Kamunen               Järvenpää             45.56     +15.38  
 11.   Eino Jokinen                Hyvinkääsi            46.15     +15.57  
 12.   Mia Borgenström             Hyvinkää              46.41     +16.23  
 13.   Maija Mäkinen               Järvenpää             47.33     +17.15  
 14.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                48.29     +18.12  
 15.   Helena Hankonen             Mäntsälä              49.10     +18.52  
 16.   Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä              49.35     +19.17  
 17.   Kari Karri                  Järvenpää             50.24     +20.07  
 18.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                53.27     +23.09  
 19.   Kati Söderlund              Hyvinkää              53.51     +23.34  
 20.   Janna Pohtala               Kerava                54.07     +23.50  
 21.   Erkki Uotila                Järvenpää             54.09     +23.52  
 22.   Taisto Jakoaho              Hyvinkää              54.50     +24.32  
 23.   Jorma Sirainen                                    56.14     +25.57  
 24.   Mari Honkanen               Helsinki              56.36     +26.18  
 25.   Vesa Laitio                 Hyvinkää              56.43     +26.26  
 26.   Johannes Ijas               Vantaa                57.13     +26.56  
 27.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                 57.34     +27.17  
 28.   Heidi Hautala               Helsinki              57.51     +27.34  
 29.   Glenn Lajunen               Helsinki              58.00     +27.42  
 30.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                 58.58     +28.41  
 31.   Eevert Saukkokoski          Helsinki            1.00.18     +30.01  
 32.   Ilona Arenius               Helsinki            1.00.22     +30.04  
 33.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava              1.00.40     +30.23  
 34.   Päivi Järvinen              Kerava              1.02.32     +32.15  
 35.   Jorma Pajunen               Kerava              1.02.54     +32.37  
 36.   Leila Fogelholm             Kerava              1.03.06     +32.48  
 37.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää           1.03.32     +33.15  
 38.   Esa Rantanen                Sipoo               1.03.39     +33.21  
 39.   Mia Perälä                                      1.05.52     +35.34  
 40.   Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen       Järvenpää           1.08.56     +38.39  
 41.   Ari Tertsunen               Järvenpää           1.09.03     +38.45  
 42.   Seppo Pylvänäinen           Hyvinkää            1.09.09     +38.52  
 43.   Ari Pylvänäinen             Hyvinkää            1.09.20     +39.02  
 44.   Torolf Blomqvist            Sipoo               1.11.31     +41.14  
 45.   Timo Ketola                 Sipoo               1.12.01     +41.43  
 46.   Tero Eerikäinen             Hyvinkää            1.12.24     +42.06  
 47.   Ritva Jakoaho               Hyvinkää            1.12.36     +42.18  
 48.   Konsta Kärkkäinen                               1.12.45     +42.28  
 49.   Markus Voutilainen          Kerava              1.16.03     +45.45  
 50.   Saija Voutilainen           Kerava              1.16.08     +45.51  
 51.   Reijo Kolju                 Tuusula             1.16.36     +46.18  
 52.   Erja Kallio                 Järvenpää           1.18.25     +48.07  
 53.   Anni Muukkonen              Vantaa              1.19.20     +49.02  
 54.   Ralf Sandström              Sipoo               1.23.02     +52.44  
 55.   Pasi Jantunen               Tuusula             1.32.43   +1.02.26  
 56.   Mats Perus                  Espoo               1.34.32   +1.04.14  
 57.   Erkki Sandström             Tuusula             1.34.51   +1.04.33  
 58.   Sari Meriluoto              Vantaa              1.47.07   +1.16.50  
 59.   Tuula Törhönen              Helsinki            2.04.13   +1.33.55  
       Anne-Maj Blomster                                              
       Susanna Kallinen            Sipoo 
       Timo Ilvonen                Porvoo
       Päivi Kärkkäinen            Mäntsälä
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula
       Pentti Okkonen              Järvenpää
       Jani Villman                Helsinki
       Tage Backman                Porvoo
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo
       Jarno Rautanen              Tuusula
       Kalevi Eronen               järvenpää
       Margita Nyström             Askola
       Ossi Honkasalo              Kerava
       Sari Lahtinen               Nurmijärvi
       Mirva Hiltunen              Sipoo
       Nina Sarkonen               Sipoo
       Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää
       Erja Kärnä                  Tuusula
       Riitta Ketola               Sipoo
       Kari Hillo                  Valkeakoski
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää

                             

7 5 3 1,5

1,5 : 1,5 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Minna Ikonen                Järvenpää             24.00             
  2.   Elisa Honkonen              Mäntsälä              30.24      +6.24  
  3.   Henri Inkinen               Vantaa                39.02     +15.01  
  4.   Inkalilja Pirinen           Vantaa                39.42     +15.42  
  5.   Tommi Järvelä               Kerava                45.40     +21.39  
  6.   Iiris Tallgren              Järvenpää             46.46     +22.45  
  7.   Åsa Kråkström               Kerava                52.12     +28.11  
  8.   Daniela Wickholm            Sipoo                 52.44     +28.43  
  9.   Ludwig Wickholm             Trangsund             52.50     +28.49  
 10.   Zacharias Wickholm          Helsinki              52.54     +28.53  
 11.   Hilla Pirinen               Vantaa                56.23     +32.22
       Holger Oljemark             Sipoo
       Katja Kråkström             Kerava
       Rut Oljemark                Sipoo
       Risto Ruokolainen           Järvenpää
       Mia Rantanen                Tuusula       
       Sari Birt                   Järvenpää
       Veikka Kuisma               Järvenpää