Keski-Uusimaa-rastit 14.7.2011 Kaleva, Kerava

7 5 3 1.5

7 : 6,9 km

 (Osallistui: 48)

  1.   Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo                   47.19             
  2.   Christoffer Vilen           Sipoo                    53.44      +6.25  
  3.   Juha Lehtonen               Sipoo                    55.02      +7.43  
  4.   Kimmo Karhu                 Järvenpää                55.58      +8.39  
  5.   Verneri Pohtala             Kerava                   57.03      +9.44  
  6.   Lauri Launonen              Kerava                   57.33     +10.14  
  7.   Jan Alden                   Porvoo                   59.44     +12.25  
  8.   David Farkas                Espoo                  1.00.09     +12.50  
  9.   Albert Grönqvist            Sipoo                  1.00.42     +13.23  
 10.   Lauri Soikkeli              Helsinki               1.01.35     +14.16  
 11.   Teemu Kalvas                Espoo                  1.02.55     +15.36  
 12.   Tommi Grönholm              Järvenpää              1.03.41     +16.22  
 13.   Laura Salminen              Tampere                1.06.26     +19.07  
 14.   Reijo Roininen              Järvenpää              1.06.38     +19.19  
 15.   Jani Seppälä                Kerava                 1.06.42     +19.23  
 16.   Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo                  1.08.20     +21.01  
 17.   Zacharias Wickholm          Helsinki               1.09.57     +22.38  
 18.   Björn Aldén                 Porvoo                 1.10.03     +22.44  
 19.   Miikka Lehtoaho             Järvenpää              1.11.09     +23.50  
 20.   Tommi Nietasjärvi           Vantaa                 1.15.36     +28.17  
 21.   Jouni Vartiainen            Helsinki               1.16.37     +29.18  
 22.   Unto Tanttu                 Kerava                 1.17.27     +30.08  
 23.   Timo Hytönen                Porvoo                 1.17.30     +30.11  
 24.   Juha Härö                   Helsinki               1.17.36     +30.17  
 25.   Robert Ingman               Sipoo                  1.18.54     +31.35  
 26.   Pekka Nurmi                 Vantaa                 1.19.05     +31.46  
 27.   Raimo Tikkanen              Vantaa                 1.19.09     +31.50  
 28.   Kari Seppälä                Järvenpää              1.22.04     +34.45  
 29.   Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää              1.25.29     +38.10  
 30.   Antti Kirssi                Vantaa                 1.27.00     +39.41  
 31.   Elina Borgenström           Tuusula                1.27.28     +40.09  
 32.   Pertti Eskola               Mäntsälä               1.30.45     +43.26  
 33.   Eero Meskanen               Helsinki               1.32.54     +45.35  
 34.   Hannu Myllymäki             Kerava                 1.33.39     +46.20  
 35.   Pertti Mutanen              Helsinki               1.38.35     +51.16  
 36.   Antti Santaharju            Helsinki               1.41.25     +54.06  
 37.   Erkki Helminen              Tuusula                1.45.48     +58.29  
 38.   Seppo Hyytinen              Tuusula                1.52.07   +1.04.48  
 39.   Ari-Tapio Toivonen          Kerava                 2.23.09   +1.35.50  
       Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava                                
       Tuomas Kivelä               Järvenpää                             
       Harri Koskela-Koivisto      Järvenpää                             
       Ville Koskenvuo             Helsinki                              
       Mikko Laukkanen             Järvenpää                             
       Jouni Lipponen              Kerava                                
       Ben Packalen                Sipoo                                 
       Maija Rantanen              Vantaa                                
       Salme Santaharju            Helsinki                              

7 5 3 1.5

5 : 4,8 km

 (Osallistui: 108)

  1.   Seppo Lamberg               Järvenpää                40.04             
  2.   Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava                   44.23      +4.19  
  3.   Hannu Harju                 Järvenpää                45.07      +5.03  
  4.   Juhani Kattilakoski         Sipoo                    45.51      +5.47  
  5.   Juha Väisänen               Järvenpää                46.03      +5.59  
  6.   Juho Mäyry                  Nurmo                    46.30      +6.26  
  7.   Henrik Gustafsson           Sipoo                    47.08      +7.04  
  7.   Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo                    47.08      +7.04  
  9.   Martti Lankinen             Sipoo                    47.21      +7.17  
 10.   Oskar Lainio                Sipoo                    50.08     +10.04  
 11.   Jorma Järvinen              Kerava                   50.24     +10.20  
 12.   Lauri Lepistö               Kerava                   50.31     +10.27  
 13.   Seppo Repo                  Vantaa                   50.42     +10.38  
 14.   Ari Laitio                  Hyvinkää                 51.23     +11.19  
 15.   Michael Lillandt            Askola                   52.09     +12.05  
 16.   Pertti Räihä                Järvenpää                52.12     +12.08  
 17.   Laura Juga                  Kerava                   52.16     +12.12  
 18.   Teemu Huusko                Kerava                   52.47     +12.43  
 19.   Heli Uusi-Simola            KiLu                     52.52     +12.48  
 20.   Olli Puhakka                Helsinki                 53.02     +12.58  
 21.   Benny Rönn                  Borgå                    54.26     +14.22  
 22.   Antti Pekkala               Helsinki                 55.23     +15.19  
 23.   Frank Grönquist             Sipoo                    55.56     +15.52  
 24.   Jaakko Mattila              Vantaa                   57.26     +17.22  
 25.   Martti Santajoki            Tuusula                  58.39     +18.35  
 26.   Ville Laukka                Kerava                   58.50     +18.46  
 27.   Martti Hyrylä               Kerava                   59.19     +19.15  
 28.   Yrjö Neste                  Kerava                 1.00.24     +20.20  
 29.   Matti Vanha-aho             Tuusula                1.01.09     +21.05  
 29.   Juhani Juutilainen          Kerava                 1.01.09     +21.05  
 31.   Arto Mäkinen                Tuusula                1.01.47     +21.43  
 32.   Kimmo Wikman                Kirkkonumm             1.02.35     +22.31  
 33.   Tiina Lindholm              Kerava                 1.02.54     +22.50  
 34.   Ari Haajanen                Tuusula                1.04.13     +24.09  
 35.   Mika Määttä                 Sipoo                  1.04.48     +24.44  
 36.   Vesa Laitio                 Hyvinkää               1.04.54     +24.50  
 37.   Jouni Hievanen              Nurmijärvi             1.07.00     +26.56  
 38.   Juha Hintsala               Kerava                 1.07.06     +27.02  
 39.   Martti Korpiaho             Kerava                 1.07.22     +27.18  
 40.   Vesa Isoniemi               Porvoo                 1.07.41     +27.37  
 40.   Paula Jouhten               Vantaa                 1.07.41     +27.37  
 42.   Hannu Meijer                Kerava                 1.08.14     +28.10  
 43.   Juha Leskinen               Helsinki               1.08.54     +28.50  
 44.   Sami Miettinen              Vantaa                 1.09.13     +29.09  
 45.   Henri Elo                   Tuusula                1.09.48     +29.44  
 46.   Sakari Wikström             Helsinki               1.09.55     +29.51  
 47.   Timo Huhtala                KiLu                   1.10.07     +30.03  
 48.   Matti Mäkinen               Helsinki               1.10.36     +30.32  
 49.   Tage Backman                Porvoo                 1.11.13     +31.09  
 50.   Aino Juslen                 Kerava                 1.11.35     +31.31  
 51.   Juhani Kirma                Nummi-Pusu             1.11.40     +31.36  
 52.   Jyrki Nyman                 Järvenpää              1.12.23     +32.19  
 53.   Petri Leppikangas           Tuusula                1.12.48     +32.44  
 53.   Valtteri Leppikangas        Tuuaula                1.12.48     +32.44  
 55.   Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava                 1.13.44     +33.40  
 56.   Jukka Ruusunen              Helsinki               1.14.13     +34.09  
 57.   Annika Lahti                Tuusula                1.15.06     +35.02  
 58.   Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo                 1.15.44     +35.40  
 59.   Jukka Mäkelä                Mäntsälä               1.15.47     +35.43  
 60.   Petra Wickholm              Sipoo                  1.15.49     +35.45  
 61.   Mirva Krum                  Sipoo                  1.15.52     +35.48  
 62.   JP Rauhala                  Sipoo                  1.16.56     +36.52  
 63.   Sari Alden                  Porvoo                 1.17.46     +37.42  
 64.   Mikko Hautasaari            Kerava                 1.18.08     +38.04  
 65.   Tapio Patanen               Järvenpää              1.18.15     +38.11  
 66.   Petri Seeste                Nurmijärvi             1.19.03     +38.59  
 67.   Teija Seeste                Nurmijärvi             1.19.09     +39.05  
 68.   Stefan Gustafsson           Kirkkonumm             1.21.17     +41.13  
 69.   Anneli Laurila              Järvenpää              1.22.31     +42.27  
 70.   Matti ja Anna Punkeri       Vantaa                 1.23.11     +43.07  
 71.   Jukka Viero                 Järvenpää              1.24.25     +44.21  
 72.   Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää              1.25.07     +45.03  
 73.   Toni Tolonen                Kerava                 1.25.40     +45.36  
 74.   Ilkka Lähteenmäki                                  1.25.43     +45.39  
 75.   Jukka Kuivalainen           Järvenpää              1.26.02     +45.58  
 76.   Milla Laurila               Sipoo                  1.28.06     +48.02  
 77.   Jukka Myllyniemi            Tuusula                1.29.12     +49.08  
 78.   Ilkka Sallinen              Tampere                1.29.54     +49.50  
 79.   Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä               1.31.07     +51.03  
 80.   Hanna Kangassalo            Kerava                 1.32.42     +52.38  
 81.   Piia Heiniö                 Nurmijärvi             1.34.48     +54.44  
 82.   Heikki Raitanen             Mäntsälä               1.35.48     +55.44  
 83.   Lars Meyer                  Helsinki               1.36.09     +56.05  
 84.   Raimo Järvinen              Vantaa                 1.36.34     +56.30  
 85.   Taina Häyhä                 Pornainen              1.37.25     +57.21  
 86.   Pekka Tupasela              Vantaa                 1.46.09   +1.06.05  
 87.   Riikka Rapinoja             Järvenpää              1.51.00   +1.10.56  
 88.   Suna Pyykkö                 Järvenpää              1.51.05   +1.11.01  
 89.   Tero Pyykkö                 Järvenpää              1.51.57   +1.11.53  
 90.   Sari Haapa-aho              Helsinki               1.53.00   +1.12.56  
 91.   Ersi Kangas                 Vantaa                 1.59.01   +1.18.57  
 92.   Juho Nyholm                 Kerava                 1.59.38   +1.19.34  
       Elisa Aunola                Vantaa                                
       Rasmus Backholm             Helsinki                              
       Matti Hakkarainen           Sipoo                                 
       Nils-Gunnar Karlsson        Sipoo                                 
       Esko Koliseva               Tuusula                               
       Antti Risikko               Kerava                                
       Jukka Röyhä                 Järvenpää                             
       Jukka Salonen               Kerava                                
       Tatu Sikanen                Helsinki                              
       Aki Starkman                Hyvinkää                              
       Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                
       Rune Svärd                  Porvoo                                
       Ville Teerroja              Tuusula                               
       Paul Winqvist               Järvenpää                             
       Petri Väinölä               Järvenpää                             
       Henrik Ådahl                Sipoo                                 

7 5 3 1.5

3 : 3,0 km

 (Osallistui: 83)

  1.   Aki Paasonen                Nurmijärvi               29.13             
  2.   Tom Sundbäck                Sipoo                    36.17      +7.04  
  3.   Lasse Saari                 Vantaa                   36.18      +7.05  
  4.   Tommi Hakuli                Kerava                   40.58     +11.45  
  5.   Rainer Ståhl                Sipoo                    43.44     +14.31  
  6.   Kyösti Väkeväinen           Vantaa                   43.46     +14.33  
  7.   Annaleena Väkevänen         Vantaa                   43.49     +14.36  
  8.   Timo Lehikoinen             Järvenpää                44.32     +15.19  
  9.   Rickard Svedberg            Porvoo                   44.52     +15.39  
 10.   Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo                   45.02     +15.49  
 11.   Raimo Alm                   Järvenpää                45.46     +16.33  
 12.   Marja Saramäki              Espoo                    45.51     +16.38  
 13.   Benjamin Lamberg            Järvenpää                47.55     +18.42  
 14.   Petri Paloviita             Vantaa                   48.30     +19.17  
 15.   Päivi Järvinen              Kerava                   48.38     +19.25  
 16.   Risto Arenius               Järvenpää                49.40     +20.27  
 17.   Marko Pirinen               Vantaa                   50.02     +20.49  
 18.   Kalevi Koskela              Kerava                   50.31     +21.18  
 19.   Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo                    50.56     +21.43  
 20.   Niilo Pohtala               Kerava                   51.01     +21.48  
 21.   Kati Helanti                Vantaa                   53.42     +24.29  
 22.   Mats Backholm               Espoo                    54.22     +25.09  
 23.   Mikko Taberman              Järvenpää                55.28     +26.15  
 24.   Jaakko Taberman             Järvenpää                55.30     +26.17  
 25.   Anna Mykkänen               Espoo                    55.43     +26.30  
 26.   Marketta Kaaranen           Kerava                   56.55     +27.42  
 27.   Pekka Mäkinen               Espoo                    57.35     +28.22  
 28.   Anne Pihlajaniemi-Mäkiaho   Järvenpää                58.34     +29.21  
 29.   Keijo Lindberg              Porvoo                   58.50     +29.37  
 30.   Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula                  58.54     +29.41  
 30.   Eerika Salomäki             Tuusula                  58.54     +29.41  
 32.   Ilkka Wastimo               Helsinki                 59.28     +30.15  
 33.   Eila Pekkarinen             Kerava                   59.45     +30.32  
 34.   Tiina Frestadius            Järvenpää              1.00.23     +31.10  
 35.   Tuuli Raitio                Sipoo                  1.02.51     +33.38  
 36.   Erja Kärnä                  Tuusula                1.03.44     +34.31  
 37.   Julius Trast                Kerava                 1.05.29     +36.16  
 38.   Reijo Kolju                 Tuusula                1.06.07     +36.54  
 39.   Torolf Blomqvist            Sipoo                  1.06.33     +37.20  
 40.   Matti Norri                 Helsinki               1.08.37     +39.24  
 41.   Suvi-MAria Hautala          Järvenpää              1.09.10     +39.57  
 42.   Hanna Putkuri               Kerava                 1.09.18     +40.05  
 43.   Tarja Lammi-Tertsunen       Järvenpää              1.09.58     +40.45  
 44.   Väinö Meuronen              Helsinki               1.10.23     +41.10  
 45.   Minna Ikonen                Järvenpää              1.14.26     +45.13  
 46.   Erkki Sandström             Tuusula                1.16.34     +47.21  
 47.   Riikka Vilpas               Kerava                 1.17.52     +48.39  
 48.   Sari Birt                   Järvenpää              1.21.38     +52.25  
 49.   Päivi Saajoranta            Sipoo                  1.26.38     +57.25  
 50.   Eveliina Hämäläinen         Helsinki               1.33.13   +1.04.00  
 51.   Joona Ansamaa               Kerava                 1.33.30   +1.04.17  
 52.   Annika Kjällman             Kerava                 1.34.01   +1.04.48  
 53.   Veera Ansamaa               Kerava                 1.34.08   +1.04.55  
 54.   Anna Saarinen               Tuusula                1.38.47   +1.09.34  
 55.   Raija Multala               Nurmijärvi             1.53.38   +1.24.25  
       Pasi Ansamaa                Kerava                                
       Ilona Arenius               Helsinki                              
       Tua Backman                 Porvoo                                
       Rolf Forsström              Sipoo                                 
       Petra Hamarus               Tampere                               
       Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää                             
       Perttu Hytönen                                                    
       Otto Hytönen                                                      
       Kaisa Ikävalko              Järvenpää                             
       Timo Ilvonen                Porvoo                                
       Aija Jantunen               Kerava                                
       Topi Kallunki               Kerava                                
       Carita Karlsson             Sipoo                                 
       Helena Keto-Kallunki        Kerava                                
       Marja Laurila               Sipoo                                 
       Leo Laurila                 Sipoo                                 
       Juhani Mantere              Tuusula                               
       Pertti Miettunen            Tampere                               
       Jukka Multala               Nurmijärvi                            
       Marianna Nyberg             Kerava                                
       Margita Nyström             Askola                                
       Aapo Santaharju             Helsinki                              
       Nina Sarkonen               Sipoo                                 
       Timo Siimesaho              Kerava                                
       Jorma Sirainen              Kerava                                
       Timo Talvitie               Kerava                                
       Risto Viitanen              Tuusula                               
       Timo Åkman                  Järvenpää                             

7 5 3 1.5

1.5 : 1,5 km

 (Osallistui: 41)

  1.   Tommi Hirvonen              Pornainen                32.38             
  2.   Hanna Hakuli                Kerava                   32.45         +7  
  3.   Aapo Tuhkanen               Tuusula                  35.21      +2.43  
  4.   Micke Määttä                Sipoo                    35.26      +2.48  
  5.   Mikael Gustafsson           Sipoo                    37.49      +5.11  
  6.   Daniel Gustafsson           Sipoo                    37.50      +5.12  
  7.   Bengt Gustafsson            Sipoo                    37.55      +5.17  
  8.   Henri Jokinen               Vantaa                   37.57      +5.19  
  9.   C-G Ingman                  Sipoo                    38.51      +6.13  
 10.   Rasmus Hievonen             Nurmijärvi               39.09      +6.31  
 11.   Arttu Hintsala              Kerava                   40.48      +8.10  
 12.   Rasmus Svedberg             Porvoo                   41.27      +8.49  
 13.   Inkalilja Pirinen           Kerava                   41.37      +8.59  
 14.   Santeri Mäkinen             Vantaa                   45.54     +13.16  
 15.   Aura Tallgren               Järvenpää                49.56     +17.18  
 15.   Iiris Tallgren              Järvenpää                49.56     +17.18  
 17.   Mico Määttä                 Sipoo                  1.00.46     +28.08  
 17.   Max Määttä                  Sipoo                  1.00.46     +28.08  
 17.   Sissi Määttä                Sipoo                  1.00.46     +28.08  
 20.   Matilda Lukkari             Vantaa                 1.02.41     +30.03  
 21.   Taina Partanen              Vantaa                 1.07.08     +34.30  
 22.   Marita Ajo                  Vantaa                 1.12.15     +39.37  
 22.   Juho Ajo                    Vantaa                 1.12.15     +39.37  
 22.   Jaakko Ajo                  Vantaa                 1.12.15     +39.37  
 22.   Sanni Ajo                   Vantaa                 1.12.15     +39.37  
 26.   Eero Risikko                Kerava                 1.16.37     +43.59  
 27.   Oliver Hievanen             Nurmijärvi             1.22.24     +49.46  
       Riitta Hovinen              Kerava                                
       Sari Lehtola                Mäntsälä                              
       Holger Oljemark             Sipoo                                 
       Rut Oljemark                Sipoo                                 
       Anna Oljemark               Sipoo                                 
       Emma Packalen               Sipoo                                 
       Nea Packalen                Sipoo                                 
       Karoliina Packalen          Sipoo                                 
       Juho Rantala                Kerava                                
       Essi Risikko                Kerava                                
       Kerttu Tirronen             Kerava                                
       Oona Velin                  Mäntsälä                              
       Seija Venetkoski            Tuusula                               
       Elina Wiik                  Mäntsälä