KU-rastit 19.10.2017 Keinukallio

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

7 km Valoisa

Osallistui: 17

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:05:42
2.Pekkala PekkaKerava1:09:00+3:18
3.Rönkkö JaanVantaa1:11:57+6:15
4.Raijas ElinaTuusula1:13:30+7:48
5.Saarinen HeikkiMäntsälä1:13:51+8:09
6.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:17:57+12:15
7.Sauso RikuHelsinki1:18:53+13:11
8.Nikander JukkaKerava1:20:44+15:02
9.Reinikka KennethJärvenpää1:27:49+22:07
9.Reinikka KennethJärvenpää1:27:49+22:07
11.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:27:59+22:17
12.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:28:06+22:24
13.Kylmälä MarkoTuusula1:31:15+25:33
14.Wistbacka JanHelsinki1:35:25+29:43
15.Rautanen PauliJärvenpää1:44:18+38:36
16.Komulainen VilleKerava1:55:49+50:07
Ketolainen J-VHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

5 km Valoisa

Osallistui: 56

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Lamberg SeppoJärvenpää44:06
2.Rantala Tommy45:10+1:04
3.Autio PäiviPöytyä45:56+1:50
4.Mäyry JuhoNurmo46:39+2:33
5.Torro MikkoSipoo49:28+5:22
6.Parnetti RoyKerava49:56+5:50
7.Koivisto AnttonJärvenpää50:00+5:54
8.Hakuli KariKerava53:54+9:48
9.Olander HenrySipoo54:06+10:00
10.Koivisto VesaJärvenpää55:36+11:30
11.Lahtonen JanneVantaa56:39+12:33
12.Ollila JarmoPorvoo57:09+13:03
13.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava57:14+13:08
14.Laakkonen ArtoKerava57:18+13:12
15.Tuomi PerttiMäntsälä57:40+13:34
16.Lillandt MichaelAskola59:23+15:17
17.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää1:01:04+16:58
18.Kokkoniemi JukkaTuusula1:02:21+18:15
19.Ylirisku Pasi1:02:35+18:29
20.Sainio PerttuVantaa1:03:07+19:01
21.Kyckling Veli-MattiKerava1:03:08+19:02
22.Rinne HarriVantaa1:03:27+19:21
23.Koivisto MikaelJärvenpää1:03:28+19:22
24.Ylirisku HenrikaSipooo1:04:48+20:42
25.Suominen TaunoJärvenpää1:05:27+21:21
26.Neste YrjöKerava1:05:39+21:33
27.Innilä Rikke-PekkaEspoo1:06:53+22:47
28.Vainikka JariHelsinki1:08:39+24:33
29.Nyström Jan-ErikPorvoo1:08:45+24:39
30.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:10:24+26:18
31.Nissinen EsaKerava1:10:54+26:48
32.Pertti LehtinenKerava1:11:22+27:16
33.Sainio PerttiMäntsälä1:11:24+27:18
34.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää1:11:25+27:19
35.Holappa PaavoJärvenpää1:12:13+28:07
36.Tuomisto LasseVantaa1:13:15+29:09
37.Hämäläinen ReijoVantaa1:13:42+29:36
38.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:15:40+31:34
39.Gers JukkaJärvenpää1:15:55+31:49
40.Rönkkö EvaVantaa1:16:01+31:55
41.Räihä PerttiJärvenpää1:16:20+32:14
42.Tuokkola MikaelTuusula1:17:08+33:02
43.Laukka VilleKerava1:19:58+35:52
44.Anthoni MikaelHelsinki1:20:03+35:57
45.Laine JormaPukkila1:23:54+39:48
46.Rantala PetriTuusula1:23:58+39:52
47.Eskola PerttiMäntsälä1:24:17+40:11
48.Uusitalo ErkkiMäntsälä1:25:01+40:55
49.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:25:11+41:05
50.Gustafsson StefanKirkkonumm1:25:51+41:45
51.Mälkki SimoOrimattila1:33:50+49:44
52.Pyyny PekkaTuusula1:34:34+50:28
53.Takala EssiVantaa2:03:02+1:18:56
Myllymäki HannuJärvenpääEi aikaa
Nyman JuhaKeravaEi aikaa
Yli-Ojanperä LiisaHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

3 km Helppo, Valoisa

Osallistui: 27

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Petäjistö PetriVantaa36:56
2.Laine MatildaVantaa36:59+3
3.Ahl KimSipoo37:08+12
4.Viljamaa JanneKerava39:28+2:32
5.Palo Unna-SiskoHelsinki39:31+2:35
6.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava44:12+7:16
7.Tolppi LasseKerava44:56+8:00
8.Salminen KaiJärvenpää45:12+8:16
9.Fogelholm LeilaKerava46:22+9:26
10.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää47:55+10:59
11.Vaje JaakkoKerava48:02+11:06
12.Pekkarinen EilaKerava49:15+12:19
13.Nikkilä JarkkoNurmo51:10+14:14
14.Parviainen JormaHelsinki51:40+14:44
15.Reiman SuviAskola57:49+20:53
16.Lukkari MatildaVantaa59:17+22:21
17.Kivi MatiasTuusula1:04:51+27:55
18.Paasovaara LeenaVantaa1:06:21+29:25
19. AnniKerava1:17:54+40:58
19. EllaKerava1:17:54+40:58
19. AlpoKerava1:17:54+40:58
Hakkarainen MattiSipooEi aikaa
Hovinen RiittaKeravaEi aikaa
Ilmarinen LeenaKeravaEi aikaa
Ilosalo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Kolunkulma ReijoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Kolunkulma MerjaJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

3 km Vaikea, Valoisa

Osallistui: 49

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Kulmala Päivi27:41
2.Kytömäki Aapo31:48+4:07
3.Nyberg HenryAskola32:52+5:11
4.Väisänen JuhaJärvenpää32:54+5:13
5.Kuussaari TatuKerava33:59+6:18
6.Lajunen GlennHelsinki37:45+10:04
7.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä38:40+10:59
8.Sirola RistoTuusula40:43+13:02
9.Peltoranta PekkaMäntsälä40:54+13:13
10.Vehmaskoski JaanaJärvenpää41:44+14:03
11.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo42:11+14:30
12.Karppinen NooraEspoo42:18+14:37
13.Nykänen KaisaTuusula43:30+15:49
14.Santajoki MarttiTuusula43:58+16:17
15.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää45:09+17:28
16.Rönn RalfPorvoo48:37+20:56
17.Poikela AskoMäntsälä49:00+21:19
18.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää50:20+22:39
19.Talvitie UllaKerava51:18+23:37
20.Talvitie TimoKerava51:20+23:39
21.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää51:31+23:50
22.Paajanen SonjaTuusula52:53+25:12
23.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava53:50+26:09
24.Riikonen HeimoPorvoo54:37+26:56
25.Meijer HannuKerava57:28+29:47
26.Aalto-Kekäläinen EveliinaTuusula57:44+30:03
27.Terrihauta VoittoJärvenpää58:44+31:03
27.Ekholm HansPorvoo58:44+31:03
29.Oksanen MariJärvenpää59:11+31:30
30.Paloviita PetriVantaa1:00:31+32:50
31.Ruusunen PirjoTuusula1:02:30+34:49
32.Janhunen Jaana1:03:12+35:31
33.Karhunen Kirsi1:03:21+35:40
34.Perälä MiaKerava1:09:57+42:16
35.Myllyperkiö Minna1:10:08+42:27
36.Vaenerberg TuulaMäntsälä1:11:02+43:21
37.Kasi ServoKerava1:11:32+43:51
38.Vanhala ToivoVantaa1:34:22+1:06:41
Allén KirsiKeravaEi aikaa
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Hopponen TarjaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Knabe NinaVantaaEi aikaa
Lankinen MarttiSipooEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Saari RistoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Salo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Tuokkola JettaTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

1.5 km Polku, Valoisa

Osallistui: 6

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Koivisto LuukasJärvenpää17:32
2.Peltoranta NooraMäntsälä23:20+5:48
3.Jehkonen MiroJärvenpää31:41+14:09
4.Kaihlavirta PinjaKerava42:46+25:14
Hälli TuulaKeravaEi aikaa
Taiveaho MariTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

6 km Yö

Osallistui: 20

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Virta JaniSipoo43:32
2.Blomster DanielSipoo48:07+4:35
3.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää55:50+12:18
4.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää57:25+13:53
5.Väänänen HeikkiVantaa1:01:35+18:03
6.Järvenpää JuhaHelsinki1:05:51+22:19
7.Matilainen JarnoMäntsälä1:08:12+24:40
8.Ranta OlliHelsinki1:13:43+30:11
9.Inkeri VilleHelsinki1:14:46+31:14
10.Heikkinen JaniMäntsälä1:16:06+32:34
11.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:16:44+33:12
12.Haapomaa EkiVantaa1:32:04+48:32
13.Karppinen RauliHelsinki1:32:38+49:06
14.Kekoni LauriEspoo1:33:19+49:47
15.Leinonen JukkaHelsinki1:38:19+54:47
16.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:38:58+55:26
16.Mouhu TimoKerava1:38:58+55:26
18.Blümchen MikaHelsinki1:40:55+57:23
19.Okkonen EliasEspoo2:02:13+1:18:41
Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsäläEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

4 km Yö

Osallistui: 35

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hilvenius TapaniKerava36:08
2.Pikkarainen OlliHelsinki38:24+2:16
3.Jacobsson EmilTuusula41:47+5:39
4.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula41:51+5:43
5.Timonen JariKerava42:15+6:07
6.Virkajärvi KarriSipoo44:35+8:27
7.Nurminen JuhaHelsinki45:46+9:38
8.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää46:26+10:18
9.Väänänen PetriVantaa48:05+11:57
10.Pekkala MaaritTuusula49:12+13:04
11.Liitiäinen ReijoPornainen49:23+13:15
12.Nieminen MarkkuTuusula50:32+14:24
13.Sten BörjePorvoo51:06+14:58
14.Parkkinen PetriKerava51:08+15:00
15.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä51:48+15:40
16.Valtee PerttiKerava52:30+16:22
17.Räty TimoJärvenpää53:28+17:20
18.Tanttu UntoKerava53:46+17:38
19.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää55:05+18:57
20.Tertsunen AriJärvenpää55:22+19:14
21.Hovinen MariVantaa56:28+20:20
22.Engblom MagnusSipoo58:08+22:00
23.Launis KasperiEspoo58:48+22:40
24.Virtanen TiinaVantaa59:07+22:59
25.Vuorio OlaviJärvenpää1:02:51+26:43
26.Valmari TuomasEspoo1:04:39+28:31
27.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:04:48+28:40
28.Chakhovich TerhiHelsinki1:06:27+30:19
29.Uusitalo VesaJärvenpää1:08:57+32:49
30.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:13:35+37:27
31.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:13:56+37:48
32.Aho OsmoHelsinki1:14:54+38:46
33.Syväterä PekkaRihimäki1:15:20+39:12
Huttunen KatjaVantaaEi aikaa
Lahti AnnikaTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3H 3V POLKU 6YO 4YO 2YO

2 km Yö

Osallistui: 15

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Hirn OlliSipoo38:22
2.Juva Panu44:23+6:01
3.Rauhala TapioEspoo46:10+7:48
4.Kytömäki MarkoJärvenpää46:13+7:51
5.Kytömäki EskoJärvenpää46:14+7:52
6.Kamunen MikkoJärvenpää52:02+13:40
7.Haajanen AriTuusula1:00:40+22:18
8.Saleva MikkoTuusula1:01:02+22:40
9.Hintsala ArttuKerava1:10:34+32:12
10.Tupasela PekkaVantaa1:11:16+32:54
11.Eero LehtinenKerava1:15:56+37:34
12.Kohonen ToivoJärvenpää1:21:45+43:23
Hanna PenttiSipooEi aikaa
Pentti PirjoSipooEi aikaa
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa