KU-rastit 18.5.2017

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

7

Osallistui: 44

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Muukkonen PetteriKerava51:17
2.Blomster DanielSipoo51:58+41
3.Liukkala JaakkoHauho52:08+51
4.Ylitalo AkiPorvoo53:29+2:12
5.Kapiainen TomiHelsinki55:26+4:09
6.Reijonen KasperiPorvoo57:31+6:14
7.Rantala Tommy1:01:05+9:48
8.Nygård HenrikSipoo1:02:30+11:13
9.Kattelus JuusoAura1:02:39+11:22
10.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää1:04:14+12:57
11.Eriksson KimPorvoo1:06:47+15:30
12.Muukkonen PekkaTuusula1:06:54+15:37
13.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:09:48+18:31
14.Mäkinen AnttiKerava1:11:54+20:37
15.Pekkala PekkaKerava1:12:18+21:01
16.Tuomi PerttiMäntsälä1:12:19+21:02
17.Ahvenainen MikaKerava1:14:44+23:27
18.Huttunen MattiVantaa1:15:23+24:06
19.Nietosjärvi TommiVantaa1:17:15+25:58
20.Koivisto VesaJärvenpää1:17:17+26:00
21.Seppälä SamuliTuusula1:19:04+27:47
22.Ådahl MagnusSipoo1:19:33+28:16
23.Valonen SamuliJärvenpää1:20:47+29:30
24.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:23:03+31:46
25.Kylmälä MarkoTuusula1:23:58+32:41
26.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:24:08+32:51
27.Parnetti RoyKerava1:24:41+33:24
28.Widenius JyrkiLohja1:26:31+35:14
29.Kumpulainen OivaJärvenpää1:34:59+43:42
30.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää1:39:57+48:40
31.Ingman RobertSipoo1:45:34+54:17
32.Pekkala NiilaVantaa1:47:43+56:26
33.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:49:01+57:44
34.Nevalainen AuvoVantaa1:49:45+58:28
35.Sirola RistoTuusula1:53:51+1:02:34
36.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:55:23+1:04:06
37.Vartiainen JouniHelsinki1:59:53+1:08:36
38.Leinonen JukkaHelsnki2:02:40+1:11:23
39.Hannula PetteriVantaa2:04:27+1:13:10
40.Valmari TuomasEspoo2:09:37+1:18:20
41.Jumppanen HeimoVantaa2:14:27+1:23:10
Hyrkäs KariVantaa
Niskanen ArjaHelsinki
Risikko AnttiKerava

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

5

Osallistui: 140

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Hakuli TommiKerava38:34
2.Reijonen OskariPorvoo45:39+7:05
3.Koivisto AnttonJärvenpää46:30+7:56
4.Savelainen JouniHelsinki50:08+11:34
5.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula50:46+12:12
6.Kosunen TeroTuusula51:41+13:07
7.Sorsa AnttiVantaa52:14+13:40
8.Kytömäki MarkoJärvenpää53:18+14:44
9.Mäntylä PekkaHelsinki53:44+15:10
10.Lillandt MichaelAskola54:39+16:05
11.Hirn OlliSipoo55:05+16:31
12.Svärd RunePorvoo56:19+17:45
12.Toikkanen JukkaPorvoo56:19+17:45
14.Hilvenius TapaniKerava56:28+17:54
15.Jumppanen JarmoVantaa57:40+19:06
16.Nieminen MarkkuTuusula57:56+19:22
17.Tikkanen RaimoVantaa58:58+20:24
18.Ruusunen JuhoTuusula59:31+20:57
19.Talgren JanneJärvenpää59:40+21:06
20.Ollila JarmoPorvoo59:43+21:09
21.Laakkonen ArtoKerava59:44+21:10
22.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula1:00:04+21:30
23.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää1:00:17+21:43
24.Väänänen PetriVantaa1:00:52+22:18
25.Mattila PetriHelsinki1:01:02+22:28
26.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:01:10+22:36
27.Sten BörjePorvoo1:01:35+23:01
28.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:01:39+23:05
29.Martin StaffanSipoo1:01:53+23:19
30.Pitkänen AnnsofiPorvoo1:02:18+23:44
31.Lönnström MarlenePorvoo1:02:37+24:03
32.Möttönen VilleTuusula1:02:56+24:22
33.Launonen LauriKerava1:02:57+24:23
34.Järvinen MikaTuusula1:03:09+24:35
35.Gers JukkaJärvenpää1:03:18+24:44
36.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:03:45+25:11
37.Krook ReijoNurmijärvi1:04:02+25:28
38.Nissinen EsaKerava1:05:22+26:48
39.Timonen JariKerava1:05:23+26:49
40.Hämäläinen KeijoVAntaa1:05:46+27:12
41.Tuomaala SaraTuusula1:06:13+27:39
42.Kalvas TeemuJärvenpää1:06:27+27:53
43.Galambosi LeventeKerava1:06:36+28:02
44.Niskanen HeikkiJärvenpää1:06:40+28:06
45.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:06:45+28:11
46.Ylirisku HenrikaSipoo1:07:01+28:27
47.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:07:02+28:28
48.Knape PetriTuusula1:07:40+29:06
49.Rantanen MariPornainen1:07:42+29:08
50.Jacobsson TuomoTuusula1:07:47+29:13
51.Muukkonen TopiasKerava1:07:58+29:24
52.Metso KimHelsinki1:09:19+30:45
53.Lindqvist RoySipoo1:09:23+30:49
54.Erkkilä JariKerava1:09:32+30:58
55.Blomster TonySipoo1:10:16+31:42
56.Vainikka JariHelsinki1:11:17+32:43
57.Mikkonen ReijoTuusula1:11:43+33:09
58.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:12:35+34:01
59.Pigg SeppoJärvenpää1:13:07+34:33
60.Saarnio JuhaJärvenpää1:13:28+34:54
61.Pylkkänen AnttiKerava1:13:43+35:09
62.Turunen TuomasKerava1:13:48+35:14
63.Koivunen JariKerava1:14:00+35:26
64.Mattila JouniVantaa1:14:36+36:02
65.Rosenblad RailaMäntsälä1:15:22+36:48
66.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo1:15:27+36:53
67.Holappa PaavoJärvenpää1:15:30+36:56
68.Latvasto-Hyvärinen ElisaVantaa1:16:12+37:38
69.Juga LiisaSipoo1:16:13+37:39
70.Kuparinen JormaHelsinki1:16:36+38:02
71.Nygård RogerLoviisa1:17:09+38:35
72.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:17:49+39:15
73.Räihä PerttiJärvenpää1:17:58+39:24
74.Kokkonen TuomoVantaa1:18:13+39:39
75.Talvitie TimoKerava1:18:17+39:43
75.Kurvinen JanneVantaa1:18:17+39:43
77.Määttä MikaSipoo1:18:50+40:16
78.Hämäläinen ReijoVantaa1:19:38+41:04
79.Savenius EsaKerava1:20:22+41:48
80.Tsokkinen MikaTuusula1:20:46+42:12
81.Patanen TapioJärvenpää1:20:49+42:15
82.Hovinen MariVantaa1:21:19+42:45
83.Räisänen RiikkaJärvenpää1:21:30+42:56
84.Alhonnoro JuhaHelsinki1:21:48+43:14
85.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava1:21:55+43:21
86.Virtanen AnnaSipoo1:22:16+43:42
87.Torkkeli AlttiTuusula1:22:56+44:22
88.Helminen ErkkiTuusula1:23:03+44:29
89.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:23:04+44:30
90.Olenius JanJärvenpää1:23:24+44:50
91.Karri JenniJärvenpää1:23:39+45:05
92.Neste YrjöKerava1:24:24+45:50
93.Antila TeroKerava1:25:15+46:41
94.Savonen EeroHelsinki1:25:27+46:53
95.Rytkönen AnttiPorvoo1:25:41+47:07
96.Tyrkäs JoukoVantaa1:25:45+47:11
97.Naunin MarttiHelsinki1:26:16+47:42
98.Uusitalo ErkkiMäntsälä1:27:26+48:52
99.Partio HannuKerava1:28:09+49:35
100.Kujanpää JuhaniPorvoo1:28:10+49:36
101.Virtanen MattiHelsinki1:28:54+50:20
102.Sjöholm AndersSipoo1:34:14+55:40
103.Toivonen Ari-TapioKerava1:34:18+55:44
104.Syrjälä KariHelsinki1:34:52+56:18
105.Koivuranta ElisaVantaa1:34:58+56:24
106.Perälä MiaKerava1:37:12+58:38
107.Lahti-Koski MarjaanaJärvenpää1:37:31+58:57
108.Tupasela PekkaVantaa1:41:46+1:03:12
109.Koskinen IsmoTuusula1:43:31+1:04:57
110.Kivikoski JouniHelsinki1:43:58+1:05:24
111.Häkkinen LeilaVantaa1:44:21+1:05:47
112.Rantala PetriTuusula1:47:53+1:09:19
113.Isokangas TuulikkiVantaa1:48:23+1:09:49
114.Lappalainen ArvoVantaa1:53:43+1:15:09
115.Tuomisto MaaritMäntsälä1:59:03+1:20:29
116.Laurila HarriJärvenpää1:59:05+1:20:31
117.Laine MaijaKerava2:03:50+1:25:16
117.Laine EmmaKerava2:03:50+1:25:16
117.Laine KariKerava2:03:50+1:25:16
120.Pokela AnttiHelsinki2:06:44+1:28:10
121.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki2:13:35+1:35:01
Ekqvist ErkkiJärvenpää
Heikkilä SakariTuusula
Henttonen TaijaSipoo
Järvinen JormaKerava
Manninen JohannaKerava
Nevalainen JariJärvenpää
Parviainen MinnaJärvenpää
Peltonen HannaHelsinki
Reijonen PekkaTuusula
Rossi SeppoTuusula
Saarinen AnnaTuusula
Sainio PerttiMäntsälä
Sakko MarkoKerava
Salminen SannaHelsinki
Salminen JukkaHelsinki
Salonen JukkaKerava
Seppälä KaijaTuusula
Sukura MariJärvenpää
Åkman TimoJärvenpää

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

3V

Osallistui: 84

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Hakuli KariKerava27:37
2.Nyberg HenryAskola27:43+6
3.Laimio JussiTuusula30:41+3:04
4.Kuokkanen SeppoVantaa33:07+5:30
5.Lepistö LauriKerava34:47+7:10
6.Sundbäck TomSipoo34:55+7:18
7.Ruohonen JariHelsinki35:13+7:36
8.Kippilä MyPorvoo37:16+9:39
9.Nykänen KaisaTuusula37:37+10:00
10.Tuomaala MariTuusula37:38+10:01
11.Koliseva EskoTuusula37:55+10:18
12.Sorsa HeikkiVantaa38:35+10:58
13.Koistinen KaiSipoo38:50+11:13
14.Virkkunen JormaSipoo39:18+11:41
15.Häyhä TainaPornainen39:38+12:01
16.Kalvas TuomoJärvenpää40:43+13:06
17.Sirola TommiTuusula41:33+13:56
18.Rönn RalfPorvoo41:44+14:07
19.Ståhl RainerSipoo41:50+14:13
20.Karvinen JarmoKerava42:02+14:25
21.Furu GöranSipoo43:14+15:37
22.Saari LasseVantaa44:05+16:28
23.Koskinen JaanaRajamäki45:37+18:00
24.Janhunen JaanaJärvenpää45:47+18:10
25.Karhunen KirsiTuusula45:48+18:11
26.Peltonen PekkaMäntsälä46:06+18:29
27.Savelainen MarkettaHelsinki47:19+19:42
28.Aroniitty MikkoSipoo47:54+20:17
29.Riikonen HeimoPorvoo48:05+20:28
30.Aalto-Kekäläinen EveliinaTuusula48:16+20:39
31.Myllymäki HannuKerava48:20+20:43
32.Lajunen GlennHelsinki48:21+20:44
33.Backman TagePorvoo48:44+21:07
34.Malila MattiKerava48:47+21:10
35.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava48:51+21:14
36.Ståhl BjarneSipoo49:19+21:42
37.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää51:59+24:22
38.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää52:04+24:27
39.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää52:28+24:51
40.Jokinen EinoHyvinkää52:57+25:20
40.Fogelholm LeilaKerava52:57+25:20
42.Hyrylä MarttiKerava52:58+25:21
43.Backman TuaPorvoo53:54+26:17
44.Saleva MikkoTuusula54:32+26:55
45.Talvitie UllaKerava57:37+30:00
45.Korhonen AnneSipoo57:37+30:00
47.Heikkilä HeidiSipoo58:42+31:05
48.Laurila LeoSipoo58:57+31:20
49.Oksanen MariJärvenpää1:00:23+32:46
50.Engblom MagnusSipoo1:00:29+32:52
51.Mikkonen SiskoTuusula1:01:56+34:19
52.Laurila MarjaSipoo1:05:05+37:28
53.Tolppi LasseKerava1:05:21+37:44
54.Pekkarinen EilaKerava1:07:13+39:36
55.Summanen MarianneNurmijärvi1:07:18+39:41
56.Paloviita PetriVantaa1:11:49+44:12
57.Lukkari MatildaVantaa1:14:09+46:32
58.Hovinen RiittaKerava1:14:44+47:07
59.Lipasti HilkkaSipoo1:14:59+47:22
60.Kasi Servo1:17:13+49:36
61.Vaje ToivoKerava1:18:04+50:27
62.Jakoaho RitvaHyvinkää1:19:03+51:26
63.Hirn MariaSipoo1:19:46+52:09
64.Rautanen PauliJärvenpää1:20:30+52:53
65.Sepponen RaijaJärvenpää1:20:34+52:57
66.Holopainen KaarinaKerava1:21:57+54:20
67.Terho JarmoTuusula1:22:16+54:39
68.Hovinen SimoKerava1:26:56+59:19
Aroniitty TiinaSipoo
Jakoaho TaistoHyvinkää
Juutilainen JuhaniKerava
Lehtomäki TeemuJärvenpää
Leinonen EijaTuusula
Mälkki AnssiJärvenpää
Nieminen RaineKerava
Nivala AnssiKerava
Nyström MargitaAskola
Nyström Jan-ErikPorvoo
Räsänen HanneleSipoo
Saari RistoJärvenpää
Simula SamiKerava
Tiainen SariTuusula
Viitanen RistoTuusula
Vuorio OlaviJärvenpää

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

3N

Osallistui: 49

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Lönnström EliasPorvoo27:59
2.Kytömäki AapoJärvenpää34:23+6:24
3.Meyer LarsHelsinki38:23+10:24
4.Hatakka MinnamiTuusula38:31+10:32
5.Gullqvist ChiraPorvoo38:55+10:56
6.Ekholm HansPorvoo44:19+16:20
7.Petäys HelviPornainen44:54+16:55
8.Tiainen JanneTuusula45:33+17:34
9.Kokkonen VenlaVantaa45:51+17:52
10.Saarinen HannuTuusula47:22+19:23
11.Petjakko VeijoKerava48:22+20:23
12.Ketola TimoSipoo48:48+20:49
13.Sinisalo JormaVantaa49:23+21:24
14.Alm RaimoJärvenpää50:06+22:07
15.Hintsala ArttuKerava50:24+22:25
16.Salminen KaiJärvenpää50:50+22:51
17.Sikiö EeliJärvenpää53:46+25:47
18.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää54:28+26:29
19.Meijer HannuKerava55:38+27:39
20.Sirainen JormaKerava55:48+27:49
21.Lönnström MelissaPorvoo56:47+28:48
22.Laulumaa HarriVantaa59:01+31:02
23.Kämäräinen MikaJärvenpää1:00:07+32:08
24.Moliis InaSipoo1:01:49+33:50
24.Moliis TomSipoo1:01:49+33:50
26.Nyman AlisaKerava1:06:44+38:45
27.Lindblad NiklasSipoo1:11:04+43:05
28.Blomberg RobinSipoo1:15:56+47:57
29.Tupasela LasseVantaa1:16:07+48:08
30.Laulumaa OnniVantaa1:23:50+55:51
31.Turunen SaaraTuusula1:31:17+1:03:18
32.Tammio HannaKerava1:37:44+1:09:45
33.Vaje JaakkoKerava1:45:25+1:17:26
Björkenhein PiaSipoo
Forsström RolfSipoo
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpää
Ilvonen TimoPorvoo
Itävuo LauriTuusula
Jaakkola RaineSipoo
Jauhiainen SinikkaKerava
Lamanen SusannaVantaa
Lindström EevaPorvoo
Mäntynen AnttiSipoo
Nousiainen TarjaTuusula
Peltoniemi SannaVantaa
Tommiska JaanaKerava
Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpää
Wahlman KirstiKerava
Valtari OlliJärvenpää

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

1.5 POLKU

Osallistui: 29

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Kytömäki EskoJärvenpää16:38
2.Wadenström AndreasHelsinki21:05+4:27
3.Muukkonen RoosaKerava21:25+4:47
4.Kotiharju Sanna ja AinoJärvenpää29:32+12:54
5.Manninen EetuKerava31:14+14:36
6.Ketola RiittaSipoo37:09+20:31
7.Lampenius MarkusHelsinki37:54+21:16
8.Hyttinen LauriKerava41:41+25:03
9.Jacobsson EelisTuusula43:52+27:14
10.Sikiö Riia-MariaJärvenpää44:22+27:44
11.Levander RasmusJärvenpää48:49+32:11
12.Karhu TerhiJärvenpää52:39+36:01
13.Karhu IreneJärvenpää52:42+36:04
14.Määttä MattisSipoo53:35+36:57
15.Määttä SissiSipoo53:41+37:03
16.Karri KariJärvenpää54:04+37:26
17.Koivisto LuukasJärvenpää58:25+41:47
Hyttinen VeikkaKerava
Ilosalo PirjoJärvenpää
Kolunkulma ReijoJärvenpää
Kolunkulma MerjaJärvenpää
Laimio RebekkaTuusula
Laimio ErikaTuusula
Lampenius RubenHelsinki
Lind TuulaKerava
Mujunen SonjaKerava
Nygård EllenSipoo
Nygård EinarSipoo
Nygård TiinaSipoo

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

PYSU B

Osallistui: 7

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Tyrväinen HeikkiJärvenpää22:53
2.Nykänen KaisaTuusula29:34+6:41
3.Asikainen NinaVantaa32:06+9:13
4.Pietarinen JuhaVantaa34:55+12:02
5.Ikola AapoVantaa37:23+14:30
6.Varonen ArtoHelsinki41:40+18:47
7.Ketola TomiSipoo50:19+27:26

7 5 3V 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU B PYSU A

PYSU A

Osallistui: 15

SijaNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.Kleemola JoonaHyvinkää49:31
2.Kleemola JoukoHyvinkää53:18+3:47
3.Surakka PetteriHelsinki55:12+5:41
4.Saarinen HeikkiMäntsälä57:23+7:52
5.Koskinen PinjaHyvinkää57:55+8:24
6.Vesanen JuusoVantaa58:41+9:10
7.Ikola AtteVantaa59:01+9:30
8.Rantanen KalleVantaa59:15+9:44
9.Fogelholm MikaelKerava59:27+9:56
10.Suominen TaunoJärvenpää1:05:01+15:30
11.Kleemola ArttuHyvinkää1:08:27+18:56
12.Wadenström RalfSipoo1:12:40+23:09
13.Kallela LucaHelsinki1:13:55+24:24
14.Kallela SariHelsinki1:21:31+32:00
Lindqvist Markus