KU-rastit 1708 - Pellas, Sipoo

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

7

Osallistui: 56

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Wickholm JörgenSipoo42:22
2.Mähönen TimoTukholma47:46+5:24
3.Muukkonen PetteriKerava53:38+11:16
4.Hakuli TommiKerava55:03+12:41
5.Väänänen HeikkiVantaa56:26+14:04
6.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää57:35+15:13
7.Juutilainen IlkkaKerava57:56+15:34
8.Laine MiikaVantaa1:01:37+19:15
9.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:02:16+19:54
10.Karhu KimmoJärvenpää1:02:17+19:55
11.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula1:02:36+20:14
12.Talvitie MikkoKerava1:02:37+20:15
13.Lehtineva MikkoVantaa1:04:57+22:35
14.Krzywacki JyrkiVantaa1:07:44+25:22
15.Säynätjoki PekkaSipoo1:08:56+26:34
16.Nietosjärvi TommiVantaa1:10:25+28:03
17.Kylmälä MarkoTuusula1:10:34+28:12
18.Forssten Ann-SofiaHelsinki1:11:34+29:12
19.Nikander JukkaKerava1:14:57+32:35
20.Ruusunen JuhoTampere1:15:02+32:40
21.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:15:55+33:33
22.Huttunen MattiVantaa1:16:05+33:43
23.Parnetti RoyKerava1:17:48+35:26
24.Lehtineva AnttiVantaa1:17:50+35:28
25.Gustafsson HenrySipoo1:18:43+36:21
26.Erola AnttiHelsinki1:19:15+36:53
27.Jokela PekkaHelsinki1:19:32+37:10
28.Mouhu TimoKerava1:20:16+37:54
29.Fogelholm MikaelKerava1:21:57+39:35
30.Timonen JariKerava1:22:34+40:12
31.Olander HenrySipoo1:23:17+40:55
32.Raitolampi RauliTuusula1:24:19+41:57
33.Lepistö LauriKerava1:25:54+43:32
34.Järvinen JormaKerava1:25:56+43:34
35.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:27:20+44:58
36.Komulainen VilleKerava1:30:10+47:48
37.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:34:05+51:43
38.Ingman RobertSipoo1:36:18+53:56
39.Pajarinen PirjoSipoo1:37:46+55:24
40.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:43:04+1:00:42
41.Leinonen JukkaHelsinki1:44:08+1:01:46
42.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:44:12+1:01:50
43.Blomster TonySipoo1:44:15+1:01:53
44.Seppälä KariJärvenpää1:49:06+1:06:44
45.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo1:51:20+1:08:58
46.Jauho MikkoHelsinki2:02:05+1:19:43
47.Huhtala TimoHelsinki2:05:35+1:23:13
48.Lehtinen SannaTuusula2:09:43+1:27:21
48.Vaulamo JaanaNurmijärvi2:09:43+1:27:21
50.Ahtinen JarmoHelsinki2:18:46+1:36:24
51.Holm RurikHelsinki2:20:22+1:38:00
Ekqvist ErkkiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Korhonen HannuKouvolaEi aikaa
Ojala MarttiSipooEi aikaa
Ojala MattiTuusulaEi aikaa
Rautanen PauliJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

5V

Osallistui: 82

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Mutka ManuHelsinki37:39
2.Väyrynen AnttiTuusula38:44+1:05
3.Autio PäiviPöytyä43:24+5:45
4.Pekkala PekkaKerava45:39+8:00
5.Huttunen KariKerava49:46+12:07
6.Salomäki JaakkoTuusula51:32+13:53
7.Hilvenius TapaniKerava51:50+14:11
8.Nyman JuhaKerava52:40+15:01
9.Salomäki JarkkoTuusula52:48+15:09
10.Kolju KimmoNurmijärvi52:52+15:13
11.Kiiski JohannaPorvoo53:02+15:23
12.Tallgren JanneJärvenpää53:32+15:53
13.Kuitunen TuomasJärvenpää54:05+16:26
14.Salomäki EerikaTuusula54:12+16:33
15.Kekäläinen KaijaHelsinki54:30+16:51
16.Ådahl MagnusSipoo54:49+17:10
17.Högström MatsPorvoo55:02+17:23
18.Koivisto VesaJärvenpää57:44+20:05
19.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää58:20+20:41
20.Laurila MillaSipoo59:38+21:59
21.Niskanen HeikkiJärvenpää1:00:19+22:40
22.Puustinen TuomoVantaa1:00:47+23:08
22.Haapa-aho JarkkoKerava1:00:47+23:08
24.Hyttinen TapioHelsinki1:00:56+23:17
25.Rönkkö JaanVantaa1:01:29+23:50
26.Kivekäs NikuVantaa1:01:45+24:06
27.Raudus TimoTuusula1:01:59+24:20
28.Korkeamäki JarmoJärvenpää1:02:36+24:57
29.Muukkonen TopiasKerava1:02:58+25:19
30.Kuokkanen SeppoVantaa1:03:15+25:36
31.Haapalainen JussiKerava1:03:49+26:10
32.Väänänen PetriVantaa1:04:06+26:27
33.Lillandt MichaelAskola1:04:19+26:40
34.Kumpulainen OlliJärvenpää1:04:44+27:05
35.Mahlberg MikaHelsinki1:04:51+27:12
36.Erkkilä JariKerava1:04:55+27:16
37.Svärd RunePorvoo1:05:03+27:24
38.Kuusniemi HarriHelsinki1:06:26+28:47
39.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:06:33+28:54
40.Malmi TomiHelsinki1:06:42+29:03
41.Nystöm Jan-ErikPorvoo1:07:02+29:23
42.Olenius TommyTuusula1:07:35+29:56
43.Nilsson ToniHelsinki1:07:52+30:13
44.Tolppi LasseKerava1:08:01+30:22
45.Koivula KimmoTuusula1:08:35+30:56
46.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:09:11+31:32
47.Jacobsson TuomoTuusula1:09:35+31:56
48.Nissinen EsaKerava1:10:04+32:25
49.Sten BörjePorvoo1:10:11+32:32
49.Neste YrjöKerava1:10:11+32:32
51.Haapola JuhaJärvenpää1:10:16+32:37
52.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:10:34+32:55
53.Joensuu RaimoVantaa1:10:41+33:02
54.Kohtala JukkaJärvenpää1:11:21+33:42
55.Asikainen NinaVantaa1:12:25+34:46
56.Ahl KimSipoo1:12:46+35:07
57.Petäjistö PetriVantaa1:12:50+35:11
58.Häyhä TainaPornainen1:14:23+36:44
59.Oikarinen MarkoMäntsälä1:14:31+36:52
60.Hämäläinen ReijoVantaa1:14:39+37:00
61.Luoto TimoVantaa1:14:44+37:05
62.Virkkunen JormaSipoo1:15:06+37:27
63.Knape PetriTuusula1:15:08+37:29
64.Laurila LeoSipoo1:15:30+37:51
65.Torkkeli AlttiTuusula1:17:59+40:20
66.Sipilä JuhaVantaa1:18:18+40:39
67.Karri JenniJärvenpää1:18:28+40:49
68.Rönkkö EvaVantaa1:19:03+41:24
69.Hovinen MariVantaa1:21:19+43:40
70.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:21:23+43:44
71.Olenius JanJärvenpää1:23:11+45:32
72.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava1:24:04+46:25
73.Oraviita PekkaPorvoo1:32:02+54:23
74.Aalto-Kekäläinen EveliinaTuusula1:32:50+55:11
75.Laukka VilleKerava1:38:25+1:00:46
76.Koskinen IsmoTuusula1:43:20+1:05:41
77.Oksanen MariJärvenpää1:43:32+1:05:53
78.Virtanen PauliJärvenpää1:44:07+1:06:28
79.Laurila HarriJärvenpää1:50:49+1:13:10
80.Rantala PetriTuusula2:09:03+1:31:24
Salonen JukkaKeravaEi aikaa
Tuokkola MikaelTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

5H

Osallistui: 49

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Vapaniemi Jukka-PekkaTuusula45:23
2.Pohjonen MikaJärvenpää52:41+7:18
3.Mähönen JaniHelsinki55:27+10:04
4.Lindqvist RoySipoo58:55+13:32
5.Ylirisku HenrikaSipooo59:47+14:24
6.Louhelainen JarmoKerava1:00:53+15:30
7.Koivula JoukoPorvoo1:01:07+15:44
8.Kuitunen JormaTuusula1:01:54+16:31
9.Rantanen JarkkoHelsinki1:04:19+18:56
10.Laurila InaJärvenpää1:06:20+20:57
11.Holappa PaavoJärvenpää1:09:27+24:04
12.Suominen OsmoKaarina1:10:01+24:38
13.Koivuranta VesaVantaa1:11:25+26:02
14.Tuominiemi TommiTuusula1:13:48+28:25
15.Svärd HenrikSipoo1:14:15+28:52
16.Pakkanen AnniSipoo1:19:23+34:00
17.Parkkinen PetriKerava1:19:29+34:06
18.Parviainen MinnaJärvenpää1:24:34+39:11
19.Hurtta AriSipoo1:25:28+40:05
20.Karlsson Nils-GunnarSipoo1:25:47+40:24
21.Karinharju IlonaTuusula1:27:24+42:01
22.Paasonen LauriJärvenpää1:27:39+42:16
23.Borgman LindaSipoo1:28:47+43:24
24.Kuitunen SannaJärvenpää1:31:12+45:49
25.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää1:31:53+46:30
26.Salminen Hanna-MariaKerava1:34:29+49:06
27.Kulmala PatrickHelsinki1:34:59+49:36
28.Saarinen RiittaVantaa1:49:53+1:04:30
29.Nurmi SariVantaa1:50:00+1:04:37
30.Turunen SaaraTuusula1:59:50+1:14:27
31.Paasovaara LeenaVantaa2:17:31+1:32:08
32.Pesonen VilmaKerava2:36:52+1:51:29
33.Autere JanniJärvenpää2:37:01+1:51:38
Allen KirsiKeravaEi aikaa
Fogelholm LeilaKeravaEi aikaa
Hakkarainen MattiSipooEi aikaa
Halme SatuKeravaEi aikaa
Henttonen TaijaSipooEi aikaa
Honkanen MariAskolaEi aikaa
Juutilainen JuhaniKeravaEi aikaa
Karinharju SamiTuusulaEi aikaa
Kuvaja MillaTuusulaEi aikaa
Paajanen KariTuusulaEi aikaa
Rämä TommiVantaaEi aikaa
Senilä VirpiKeravaEi aikaa
Seppä-Murto MarkoTuusulaEi aikaa
Sukura MariJärvenpääEi aikaa
Uusitalo ErkkiMäntsäläEi aikaa
Åkman TimoJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

3V

Osallistui: 60

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Nyberg HenryAskola32:41
2.Kuussaari TatuKerava35:30+2:49
3.Salo SimoJärvenpää37:28+4:47
4.Sundbäck TomSipoo37:48+5:07
5.Laitinen Matti38:25+5:44
6.Saari LasseVantaa39:35+6:54
7.Kirma JuhaniKerava41:15+8:34
8.Laukkarinen KariTuusula41:28+8:47
9.Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpää41:39+8:58
10.Virtanen HarryNurmijärvi42:25+9:44
11.Riikonen HeimoPorvoo43:25+10:44
12.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo45:48+13:07
13.Alden-Nieminen HelenaSipoo48:15+15:34
14.Kuussaari MikkoSipoo48:22+15:41
15.Karvinen JarmoKerava48:34+15:53
16.Rönn RalfPorvoo49:00+16:19
17.Kuparinen JormaHelsinki49:56+17:15
18.Sainio PerttiMäntsälä50:40+17:59
19.Ekholm HansPorvoo50:51+18:10
20.Lehtonen IidaTuusula53:02+20:21
21.Paajanen SonjaTuusula54:02+21:21
22.Hyrylä MarttiKerava54:52+22:11
23.Kymäläinen PasiVantaa55:00+22:19
24.Laakkonen AleksiKerava55:20+22:39
25.Paikkala JarmoHelsinki55:53+23:12
26.Hautala Suvi-MariaJärvenpää56:20+23:39
27.Juslén Aino ja AaroKerava56:41+24:00
28.Paasovaara TommiVantaa57:38+24:57
29.Komulainen Sami59:02+26:21
30.Säynäväjärvi RistoSipoo1:02:45+30:04
31.Talvitie UllaKerava1:03:19+30:38
32.Hurme HeikkiHelsinki1:03:23+30:42
33.Talvitie TimoKerava1:03:28+30:47
34.Alavaikko MikaHelsinki1:03:44+31:03
35.Summanen MarianneNurmijärvi1:05:24+32:43
36.Laurila MarjaSipoo1:07:50+35:09
37.Terho JarmoTuusula1:13:20+40:39
38.Engblom MagnusSipoo1:13:49+41:08
39.Moliis InaSipoo1:15:07+42:26
40.Lindeman OsmoHelsinki1:17:00+44:19
41.Lindeman GunnelHelsinki1:17:22+44:41
42.Sepponen RaijaJärvenpää1:17:51+45:10
43.Nykänen KaisaTuusula1:20:08+47:27
44.Kasi ServoKerava1:20:49+48:08
45.Sinisalo JormaVantaa1:21:26+48:45
46.Voutilainen MariHelsinki1:26:05+53:24
47.Tupasela LasseVantaa1:29:25+56:44
48.Niemistö RamiTuusula1:37:36+1:04:55
Hautala IrmeliJärvenpääEi aikaa
Hovinen SimoKeravaEi aikaa
Koliseva EskoTuusulaEi aikaa
Lankinen MarttiSipooEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaTuusulaEi aikaa
Liljeström MariaSipooEi aikaa
Nieminen RaineKeravaEi aikaa
Nygård TiinaSipooEi aikaa
Saarinen AnnaTuusulaEi aikaa
Saari RistoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Sjöholm AndersSipooEi aikaa
Viitanen RistoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

3H

Osallistui: 38

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Määttä MaxSipoo35:23
2.Saana KajanderSipoo35:36+13
3.Tupitsa NinaVantaa38:55+3:32
4.Pellikka VirnaPornainen39:50+4:27
5.Vaaksio JuhaJärvenpää41:23+6:00
5.Aitta-aho HelmiJärvenpää41:23+6:00
7.Muukkonen RoosaKerava43:18+7:55
8.Kokkonen VenlaVantaa46:09+10:46
9.Alm RaimoJärvenpää50:45+15:22
10.Sirainen JormaKerava53:13+17:50
11.Koistinen KaiSipoo54:40+19:17
12.Porttila KimmoSipoo59:30+24:07
13.Manninen Johanna ja EetuKerava1:04:29+29:06
14.Lukkari MatildaVantaa1:05:00+29:37
15.Laurinen JyrkiPornainen1:05:10+29:47
16.Seppänen MariPornainen1:05:13+29:50
17.Kukkonen SariKerava1:05:43+30:20
18.Hovinen RiittaKerava1:06:04+30:41
19.Heikkinen VilhoTuusula1:07:33+32:10
20.Reponen JoukoJärvenpää1:07:45+32:22
21.Olenius KevinTuusula1:08:05+32:42
22.Kotiharju Aino ja SannaJärvenpää1:09:50+34:27
23.Tehotiimi 5 HenkilöäKerava1:14:19+38:56
24.Sainmaa SannaSipoo1:15:39+40:16
25.Kenner IrinaSipoo1:15:44+40:21
26.Kärnä PirkkoMäntsälä1:26:39+51:16
27.Tynkkynen VirpiJärvenpää1:46:40+1:11:17
Holopainen KaarinaKeravaEi aikaa
Ilvonen TimoPorvooEi aikaa
Kajander SaanaSipooEi aikaa
Karlsson KaritaSipooEi aikaa
Lainio RebekkaTuusulaEi aikaa
Lainio JussiTuusulaEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Lindström KiaSipooEi aikaa
Mustonen EeroVantaaEi aikaa
Salo PirjoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Tuupanen VäinöJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5V 5H 3V 3H 1.5

1.5

Osallistui: 18

SijaNimiKotipaikkaTulosEro
1.Virkkunen JenniSipoo18:06
2.Hakso Heidi28:01+9:55
3.Määttä SissiSipoo28:26+10:20
4.Määttä MattisSipoo28:41+10:35
5.Määttä MicoSipoo28:53+10:47
6.Aspelin BengtSipoo29:06+11:00
7.Koivisto LuukasJärvenpää30:37+12:31
8.Kokkonen PekkaVantaa31:48+13:42
9.Gustafsson Daniel31:54+13:48
10.Levander OnniJärvenpää35:30+17:24
11.Knapas LottaKerava42:30+24:24
12.Knapas JuliusKerava42:33+24:27
13.Haapa-aho SaaraKerava1:21:32+1:03:26
Aspelin JohnnySipooEi aikaa
Hämäläinen HannaSipooEi aikaa
Karri KariJärvenpääEi aikaa
Ketola RiittaSipooEi aikaa
Lampinen EevaSipooEi aikaa