KU-rastit 15.06.2017 Talma

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Seiska

Osallistui: 47

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2205

Hakuli Tommi

Kerava

43:10

2.

2042

Salo Mikael

44:23

+1:13

3.

2213

Nygård Henrik

Sipoo

52:06

+8:56

4.

2226

Melkas Niilo

Sipoo

52:29

+9:19

5.

2100

Ruusunen Pekka

Järvenpää

53:03

+9:53

6.

2184

Ikola Atte

Vantaa

54:26

+11:16

7.

2049

Jauhiainen Lena

57:14

+14:04

8.

2217

Alanko Valtteri

Sipoo

57:25

+14:15

9.

2009

Parnetti Roy

Kerava

57:58

+14:48

10.

2123

Koivisto Vesa

Järvenpää

58:25

+15:15

11.

9989

Salminen JP

AR

58:33

+15:23

12.

2111

Tamminen Janne

58:46

+15:36

13.

2450

Palsio Arto

Sipoo

58:55

+15:45

14.

2105

Franco Paulo

1:01:11

+18:01

15.

2107

Salomäki Eerika

Tuusula

1:01:15

+18:05

16.

2108

Salomäki Jarkko

Tuusula

1:01:20

+18:10

17.

2005

Eriksson Kim

Porvoo

1:01:38

+18:28

18.

2091

Ruusunen Juho

Tuusula

1:04:16

+21:06

19.

2190

Väisänen Tero

Porvoo

1:05:49

+22:39

20.

2158

Mouhu Timo

Tuusula

1:06:02

+22:52

21.

2203

Myllys Antti

Tuusula

1:08:10

+25:00

22.

2104

Pakkanen Ville

Järvenpää

1:10:02

+26:52

23.

2244

Pekkala Maarit

1:11:52

+28:42

24.

9984

Ingman Robert

Sipoo

1:15:32

+32:22

25.

2220

Vanninen Jukka

Vantaa

1:15:40

+32:30

26.

2048

Ketola Lasse

Järvenpää

1:16:51

+33:41

27.

9992

Parkkinen Petri

Kerava

1:17:59

+34:49

28.

2241

Pylkkänen Antti

Kerava

1:21:30

+38:20

29.

2071

Reijonen Pekka

Tuusula

1:24:17

+41:07

30.

2010

Seppälä Kari

1:27:59

+44:49

31.

2453

Kallio Ulla

Kerava

1:30:30

+47:20

32.

2189

Kannala Pieti

Vantaa

1:36:27

+53:17

33.

2185

Viitala Ari

Espoo

1:37:13

+54:03

34.

2000

Ahlqvist Kristiina

Mäntsälä

1:37:48

+54:38

35.

2083

Tolppi Lasse

Kerava

1:41:33

+58:23

36.

2170

Rautakorpi Risto

Sipoo

1:44:29

+1:01:19

37.

2179

Seppäläinen Lauri

Helsinki

1:45:13

+1:02:03

38.

2146

Virtanen Pauli

Järvenpää

1:47:48

+1:04:38

39.

2084

Salminen Hanna-Maria

Kerava

1:52:02

+1:08:52

2080

Korhonen Tiina

Kerava

Ilman aikaa

2169

Liukkala Jaakko

Hauho

Ilman aikaa

2314

Majuri Joonas

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2178

Mäkinen Sami

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2274

Nevalainen Jari

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2306

Nyholm Juho

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2081

Toikkanen Matti

Ilman aikaa

2101

Väänänen Laura

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Vitonen

Osallistui: 110

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2124

Koivisto Antton

Järvenpää

40:32

2.

2058

Laine Miika

Vantaa

41:20

+48

3.

2172

Hilvenius Tapani

Kerava

41:30

+58

4.

2038

Reijonen Kasperi

Porvoo

42:54

+2:22

5.

2259

Ahvenainen Ville

Kerava

45:19

+4:47

6.

2112

Kuitunen Tuomas

45:23

+4:51

7.

2198

Jacobsson Julia

Tuusula

45:36

+5:04

8.

2076

Svärd Rune

Porvoo

46:53

+6:21

9.

2140

Olander Henry

Sipoo

47:25

+6:53

10.

2047

Ståhl Joakim

Sipoo

47:31

+6:59

11.

2110

Lehtonen Mika

Vantaa

48:03

+7:31

12.

2119

Högström Mats

49:00

+8:28

13.

2138

Nyman Juha

Kerava

49:08

+8:36

14.

2161

Fogelholm Markus

Kerava

49:14

+8:42

15.

2258

Lainio Oskar

Sipoo

49:32

+9:00

16.

2254

Perälä Harry

Kerava

49:44

+9:12

17.

2051

Jauhiainen Pentti

Sipoo

50:31

+9:59

18.

2008

Valtee Pertti

51:29

+10:57

19.

2125

Kuivalainen Jukka

Järvenpää

51:52

+11:20

20.

2151

Kosunen Tero

Tuusula

52:00

+11:28

21.

2039

Suominen Anni

52:43

+12:11

22.

2056

Nyberg Henry

Askola

52:58

+12:26

23.

2223

Hakuli Kari

Kerava

54:28

+13:56

24.

2222

Ylirisku Pasi

Sipoo

54:57

+14:25

25.

2094

Laakkonen Arto

Kerava

55:15

+14:43

26.

2096

Laakkonen Jyrki

55:20

+14:48

27.

2221

Ylirisku Henrika

Sipoo

57:15

+16:43

28.

2137

Kari Tapio

Vantaa

57:48

+17:16

29.

2015

Partanen Kimmo

Vantaa

57:56

+17:24

30.

2249

Tallgren Janne

Järvenpää

58:31

+17:59

31.

2043

Erkiö Hannu

Helsinki

58:32

+18:00

32.

2061

Siren-Koskinen Mari

Kerava

59:00

+18:28

32.

2218

Fogelholm Mikael

Kerava

59:00

+18:28

34.

2202

Lampinen Olli

Järvenpää

59:07

+18:35

35.

2060

Haapalainen Jussi

Kerava

59:31

+18:59

36.

2130

Packalen Ben

Sipoo

59:45

+19:13

37.

9983

Niskanen Heikki

Järvenpää

1:00:15

+19:43

38.

2225

Lahti-Koski Marjaana

Järvenpää

1:02:46

+22:14

39.

2127

Mattila Jouni

Vantaa

1:03:48

+23:16

40.

2229

Pirinen Inkalilja

Vantaa

1:06:11

+25:39

41.

2129

Räisänen Riikka

Järvenpää

1:06:26

+25:54

42.

2142

Luoto Timo

Vantaa

1:06:28

+25:56

43.

2133

Korhonen Emmi

Tuusula

1:06:57

+26:25

44.

2134

Savonen Veera

Sotkamo

1:07:03

+26:31

45.

2106

Liukku Arttu

Tuusula

1:07:11

+26:39

46.

2016

Louhelainen Jarmo

Kerava

1:07:29

+26:57

47.

2006

Koistinen Kai

Sipoo

1:07:30

+26:58

48.

2242

Rantanen Timo

Pornainen

1:07:32

+27:00

49.

2167

Kumpulainen Olli

Järvenpää

1:08:51

+28:19

50.

2117

Blomster Tony

Sipoo

1:08:58

+28:26

51.

2247

Nurmi Jukka

Tuusula

1:09:53

+29:21

52.

2033

Mäkelä Jarmo

1:09:55

+29:23

53.

2148

Kallela Sari

Helsinki

1:10:23

+29:51

54.

2044

Huhtala Timo

Helsinki

1:10:24

+29:52

55.

2054

Aroniitty Mikko

Sipoo

1:10:37

+30:05

56.

2055

Aroniitty Elisa

Sipoo

1:10:44

+30:12

57.

2147

Tsokkinen Mika

Tuusula

1:11:35

+31:03

58.

2003

Karlsson Nils-Gunnar

Sipoo

1:14:07

+33:35

59.

2145

Latvasto Erkki

Vantaa

1:14:11

+33:39

60.

2174

Sirola Tommi

Tuusula

1:14:34

+34:02

61.

2082

Karri Jenni

Järvenpää

1:15:00

+34:28

62.

2032

Launonen Lauri

Kerava

1:15:26

+34:54

63.

2171

Tuomi Ville

Vantaa

1:15:53

+35:21

64.

2230

Määttä Mika

Sipoo

1:18:46

+38:14

65.

2251

Elo Henri

Tuusula

1:19:19

+38:47

66.

2153

Lindqvist Christer

Sipoo

1:20:23

+39:51

67.

2017

Kujanpää Juhani

Porvoo

1:20:54

+40:22

68.

9988

Karvinen Jarmo

Kerava

1:21:49

+41:17

69.

2089

Aalto-Kekäläinen Eveliina

Tuusula

1:23:00

+42:28

70.

2065

Parkkinen Pentti

Järvenpää

1:23:48

+43:16

71.

2041

Perälä Mia

Kerava

1:24:59

+44:27

71.

2196

Wallenius Laura

Vantaa

1:24:59

+44:27

73.

2201

Kohtala Jukka

Järvenpää

1:25:36

+45:04

74.

2187

Stolt Minna

Vantaa

1:28:15

+47:43

75.

2186

Saarinen Jani

Tuusula

1:28:34

+48:02

76.

2070

Rantala Petri

Tuusula

1:29:26

+48:54

77.

2062

Neste Yrjö

Kerava

1:31:04

+50:32

78.

2239

Aikio Outi

Kauniainen

1:36:25

+55:53

79.

2025

Tuomisto Lasse

Vantaa

1:38:17

+57:45

80.

2128

Borgman Linda

Sipoo

1:39:57

+59:25

81.

2159

Koskinen Ismo

Tuusula

1:42:17

+1:01:45

82.

2099

Kukkonen Sari

Kerava

1:42:39

+1:02:07

83.

2237

Valonen Eija

Tuusula

1:42:53

+1:02:21

84.

2131

Nolvi Sonja

Järvenpää

1:43:13

+1:02:41

84.

2312

Nolvi Anton

Järvenpää

1:43:13

+1:02:41

86.

2188

Kannala Viivi

Vantaa

1:47:09

+1:06:37

87.

9996

Lappalainen Arvo

Vantaa

1:49:07

+1:08:35

88.

9995

Wikström Sakari

Helsinki

1:51:18

+1:10:46

89.

2034

Tapanainen Anna

Helsinki

1:52:03

+1:11:31

90.

2209

Ahtinen Jarmo

Helsinki

2:11:47

+1:31:15

91.

2045

Malmström Katri

Helsinki

2:22:27

+1:41:55

9999

Ahlqvist Hannu

Mäntsälä

Ilman aikaa

2264

Ekqvist Erkki

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2282

Henttonen Taija

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2236

Järvinen Jorma

Kerava

Ilman aikaa

2272

Koivuluoma Jari

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2278

Kujala Tuija

Kerava

Ilman aikaa

2085

Lillandt Michael

Askola

Ilman aikaa

2263

Niskanen Arja

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2313

Pirinen Marko

Vantaa

Ilman aikaa

2267

Rossi Seppo

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2310

Räsänen Matti

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2303

Salminen Jukka

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2302

Salminen Sanna

Helsinki

Ilman aikaa

2271

Seppä-Murto Marko

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2295

Sukura Mari

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2088

Vaherlehto Tuomas

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2279

Valtari Olli

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2294

Wekström Anders

Porvoo

Ilman aikaa

2268

Åkman Timo

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Normaali kolmonen

Osallistui: 126

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2168

Kemppainen Teemu

Kerava

24:48

2.

2072

Liitiäinen Reijo

32:10

+7:22

3.

2452

Lepistö Lauri

Kerava

32:43

+7:55

4.

9986

Lajunen Glenn

Helsinki

34:43

+9:55

5.

2013

Hämäläinen Reijo

Vantaa

35:29

+10:41

6.

2073

Sirola Risto

Tuusula

36:12

+11:24

7.

2115

Sundbäck Tom

Sipoo

36:15

+11:27

8.

9985

Sten Börje

Porvoo

37:00

+12:12

9.

2197

Jacobsson Emil

Tuusula

37:04

+12:16

10.

2036

Koliseva Esko

Tuusula

37:48

+13:00

11.

2235

Ahl Kim

Sipoo

37:51

+13:03

12.

2027

Paavola Eetu

37:54

+13:06

13.

2238

Kuussaari Tatu

Kerava

38:15

+13:27

14.

2208

Hakuli Hanna

Kerava

38:19

+13:31

15.

2069

Holappa Paavo

Järvenpää

39:26

+14:38

16.

2252

Patanen Tapio

Järvenpää

40:07

+15:19

17.

2012

Rönn Ralf

Porvoo

40:52

+16:04

18.

2046

Ståhl Rainer

Sipoo

41:00

+16:12

19.

2248

Klemelä Aliisa

43:13

+18:25

20.

2160

Malila Matti

Kerava

43:22

+18:34

21.

2002

Hyrylä Martti

Kerava

44:53

+20:05

22.

2026

Vuorio Olavi

Järvenpää

44:57

+20:09

23.

2021

Setälä Toivo

Järvenpää

45:28

+20:40

24.

2132

Alden-Nieminen Helena

Sipoo

45:50

+21:02

25.

2118

Laurila Ina

Järvenpää

46:23

+21:35

26.

2227

Pirinen Katri

Vantaa

46:37

+21:49

27.

2228

Pirinen Hilla

Vantaa

46:40

+21:52

28.

2257

Kuussaari Mikko

47:16

+22:28

29.

2066

Nurminen Sami

Helsinki

47:30

+22:42

30.

2004

Ekholm Hans

Porvoo

47:46

+22:58

31.

2216

Ritokoski Mervi

Kerava

47:54

+23:06

32.

2030

Backman Tua

Porvoo

47:58

+23:10

33.

2109

Meijer Hannu

Kerava

48:16

+23:28

34.

2135

Lehtonen Iida

Tuusula

49:18

+24:30

35.

2136

Lehtonen Juha

Tuusula

49:28

+24:40

36.

2182

Kytömäki Marko

Järvenpää

49:40

+24:52

37.

2181

Kytömäki Esko

Järvenpää

49:43

+24:55

38.

2113

Kuitunen Sanna

Järvenpää

50:00

+25:12

39.

2067

Kivenjuuri Lauri

Helsinki

50:26

+25:38

40.

2068

Kivenjuuri Aaro

Helsinki

50:29

+25:41

41.

2155

Hintsala Arttu

Kerava

50:52

+26:04

42.

2180

Kytömäki Aapo

Järvenpää

50:55

+26:07

43.

2077

Grönholm Lars-Olof

Porvoo

51:32

+26:44

44.

2103

Rauhala Elina

Helsinki

51:47

+26:59

45.

2200

Hautala Suvi-Maria

Järvenpää

53:28

+28:40

46.

2014

Säynäväjärvi Risto

53:39

+28:51

46.

2097

Hämäläinen Susanna

Järvenpää

53:39

+28:51

48.

2126

Porttila Kimmo

Sipoo

53:40

+28:52

49.

2040

Salminen Kai

Järvenpää

54:37

+29:49

50.

2451

Petäys Helvi

Pornainen

55:52

+31:04

51.

2215

Sillman Sami

Sipoo

56:11

+31:23

52.

2176

Nordgren Sofia

Porvoo

56:14

+31:26

52.

2214

Sillman Valter

Sipoo

56:14

+31:26

54.

2166

Talvitie Ulla

Kerava

56:17

+31:29

55.

2175

Nordgren Christel

Sipoo

56:23

+31:35

56.

2165

Talvitie Timo

Kerava

56:36

+31:48

57.

2152

Riihola Sandra

57:38

+32:50

58.

2019

Reponen Jouko

57:46

+32:58

59.

2092

Sjöholm Anders

Sipoo

57:49

+33:01

60.

2120

Laurila Marja

Sipoo

59:54

+35:06

61.

2164

Pellikka Virna

Pornainen

1:00:22

+35:34

62.

2029

Oksanen Mari

Järvenpää

1:00:40

+35:52

63.

2157

Juntunen Johanna

Vantaaa

1:00:46

+35:58

64.

2121

Laurila Leo

Sipoo

1:01:04

+36:16

65.

2116

Ijas Johannes

Vantaa

1:01:15

+36:27

66.

2057

Suni Osmo

Kerava

1:01:50

+37:02

67.

2143

Sipiläinen Petri

Tampere

1:02:16

+37:28

68.

2079

Salo Timo

Helsinki

1:03:44

+38:56

69.

2194

Laasonen Leena

Sipoo

1:04:53

+40:05

70.

2199

Katila Anni-Sofia

Helsinki

1:04:59

+40:11

71.

2195

Laasonen Veli-Pekka

Sipoo

1:05:20

+40:32

72.

2007

Petjakko Veijo

Kerava

1:08:44

+43:56

73.

9990

Sirainen Jorma

Kerava

1:09:06

+44:18

74.

2139

Aitta-aho Helmi

Järvenpää

1:09:42

+44:54

75.

2183

Terho Jarmo

Tuusula

1:11:01

+46:13

76.

9982

Kasi Servo

1:11:33

+46:45

77.

2211

Sillman Lotta

Sipoo

1:14:09

+49:21

78.

2210

Sillman Ellen

Sipoo

1:14:17

+49:29

79.

2064

Kyyrö Vilma

1:14:25

+49:37

80.

2063

Wahlman Henna

Kerava

1:14:29

+49:41

81.

2102

Ruusunen Pirjo

1:16:35

+51:47

82.

2035

Kangassalo Maija

Kerava

1:18:44

+53:56

83.

2074

Hovinen Simo

Kerava

1:18:53

+54:05

84.

2173

Alm Raimo

Järvenpää

1:19:49

+55:01

85.

2250

Niemelä Hanna

Tuusula

1:22:05

+57:17

85.

2315

Termonen Elina

Helsinki

1:22:05

+57:17

87.

9994

Turunen Saara

Tuusula

1:22:48

+58:00

88.

2018

Kujanpää Terhi

Porvoo

1:23:02

+58:14

89.

9987

Nousiainen Tarja

Tuusula

1:24:21

+59:33

90.

9993

Vanhala Toivo

Vantaa

1:24:43

+59:55

91.

2086

Hyvönen Anniina

Mäntsälä

1:25:58

+1:01:10

92.

2075

Hovinen Riitta

Kerava

1:28:19

+1:03:31

93.

9998

Saarikoski Ari

Helsinki

1:33:09

+1:08:21

94.

9991

Reiman Suvi

Askola

1:36:31

+1:11:43

95.

2144

Vaje Jaakko

Kerava

1:57:43

+1:32:55

96.

2011

Tupasela Lasse

Vantaa

2:05:20

+1:40:32

2305

Asikainen Nina

Vantaa

Ilman aikaa

2031

Backman Tage

Porvoo

Ilman aikaa

2262

Forsström Rolf

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2298

Haikala Irmeli

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2309

Honkaniemi Jenny

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2280

Hyvönen Susanna

Mäntsälä

Ilman aikaa

2304

Ilosalo Pirjo

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2270

Itävuo Lauri

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2191

Järvinen Mika

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2265

Karlsson Carita

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2277

Leinonen Eija

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2293

Liljeström Oskar

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2292

Liljeström Krister

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2291

Liljeström Markus

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2290

Liljeström Maria

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2273

Lind Usko

Nurmijärvi

Ilman aikaa

2276

Lindfors Björn

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2266

Lindström Eeva

Porvoo

Ilman aikaa

2243

Melkas Helinä

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2234

Määttä Max

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2256

Palmroth Henri

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

2275

Reijonen Seppo

Porvoo

Ilman aikaa

2296

Rämä Marjo

Vantaa

Ilman aikaa

2297

Rämä Tommi

Vantaa

Ilman aikaa

2261

Saari Risto

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2281

Sainio Pertti

Mäntsälä

Ilman aikaa

2260

Salo Pirjo

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2020

Tuupanen Väinö

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2287

Vaaksio Juha

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2269

Viitanen Risto

Tuusula

Ilman aikaa

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Polkusuunnistus

Osallistui: 29

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2059

Jaakkola Miko

24:26

2.

2253

Aspelin Bengt

Sipoo

26:59

+2:33

3.

2053

Niemistö Rami

Helsinki

28:19

+3:53

4.

2028

Reponen Sirpa

Järvenpää

28:54

+4:28

5.

2156

Jehkonen Miro

Järvenpää

29:38

+5:12

6.

2212

Ådahl Lucas

Sipoo

33:32

+9:06

7.

2122

Koivisto Luukas

Järvenpää

34:36

+10:10

8.

2245

Muukkonen Saana

Kerava

35:31

+11:05

9.

2246

Muukkonen Petteri

Kerava

35:48

+11:22

10.

2163

Ylihuurula Matias

Helsinki

36:54

+12:28

11.

2114

Levander Rasmus

Järvenpää

37:11

+12:45

12.

2207

Eskelinen Jimi

Kerava

39:28

+15:02

13.

2231

Määttä Sissi

Sipoo

39:41

+15:15

14.

2233

Määttä Mico

Sipoo

39:44

+15:18

15.

2240

Engblom Lydia

Sipoo

39:59

+15:33

16.

2232

Määttä Mattis

Sipoo

40:01

+15:35

17.

2154

Hakso Heidi

Tuusula

41:57

+17:31

18.

2098

Kuosmanen Nooa

Sipoo

56:03

+31:37

19.

2078

Karri Kari

Järvenpää

1:07:21

+42:55

2288

Galambosi Levente

Kerava

Ilman aikaa

2285

Hämäläinen Hanna

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2284

Kolunkulma Reijo

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2283

Kolunkulma Merja

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

2286

Lampinen Eija

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2308

Lindholm Aura

Jyväskylä

Ilman aikaa

2301

Nygård Ellen

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2300

Nygård Einar

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2299

Nygård Tiina

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2307

Prato Aslak

Kerava

Ilman aikaa

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Pitkä pyöräsuunnistus

Osallistui: 17

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2093

Tommola Mikko

Hollola

46:55

2.

2204

Haltia Ilari

Vantaa

50:40

+3:45

3.

2090

Mäkinen Seppo

Mäntsälä

51:57

+5:02

4.

2052

Vesanen Juuso

Vantaa

53:19

+6:24

5.

2024

Kleemola Joona

Hyvinkää

53:21

+6:26

6.

2141

Surakka Petteri

Helsinki

55:29

+8:34

7.

2224

Enroth Ari

Vantaa

57:02

+10:07

8.

2050

Rantanen Kalle

Vantaa

57:52

+10:57

9.

2023

Kleemola Arttu

Hyvinkää

1:08:45

+21:50

10.

2037

Suominen Tauno

Järvenpää

1:08:46

+21:51

11.

2149

Kallela Luca

Helsinki

1:10:45

+23:50

12.

2087

Vaherlehto Eemi

Tuusula

1:11:31

+24:36

13.

2192

Heiniö Juho

Vantaa

1:15:45

+28:50

14.

2022

Torvikoski Jouko

Järvenpää

1:17:21

+30:26

2193

Leiniö Iikka

Vantaa

Ilman aikaa

2095

Lindfors Max

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2219

Seppä-Murto Auvo

Järvenpää

Ilman aikaa

7 5 3N 1.5 POLKU PYSU A PYSU B

Lyhyt pyöräsuunnistus

Osallistui: 9

Sija

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Tulos

Ero

1.

2001

Tyrväinen Heikki

Järvenpää

27:45

2.

9997

Hirsimäki Raimo

Järvenpää

33:52

+6:07

3.

2255

Uusitalo Vesa

Järvenpää

39:23

+11:38

4.

2177

Nordgren Simon

Porvoo

45:45

+18:00

5.

2150

Kallela Lenni

Helsinki

52:44

+24:59

6.

2206

Launonen Ville

Kerava

54:34

+26:49

2311

Halme Veikko

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2289

Ketola Tomi

Sipoo

Ilman aikaa

2162

Ylinärä Minna-Sofia

Kerava

Ilman aikaa