KU-rastit 13.7.2017 Bastmossen

7 5 3 1.5

Seiska

Osallistui: 37

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Tarkkio HenrikHelsinki1:09:34
2.Eriksson KimPorvoo1:12:28+2:54
3.Eskelinen JoonaTuusula1:16:01+6:27
4.Liukkala JaakkoHauho1:18:33+8:59
5.Saarinen HeikkiMäntsälä1:18:38+9:04
6.Ketola LasseJärvenpää1:20:32+10:58
7.Pekkala PekkaKerava1:21:00+11:26
8.Ahvenainen VilleKerava1:21:13+11:39
9.Ruusunen JuhoTuusula1:21:18+11:44
10.Mouhu TimoTuusula1:23:48+14:14
11.Honkakari JussiVantaa1:26:22+16:48
12.Kuivalainen JukkaJärvenpää1:28:30+18:56
13.Ruusunen PekkaJärvenpää1:29:43+20:09
14.Jokela PekkaHelsinki1:32:08+22:34
15.Erola AnttiHelsinki1:32:10+22:36
16.Partanen HarriVantaa1:33:47+24:13
17.Virkajärvi KarriSipoo1:34:03+24:29
18.Nyman SamiKerava1:34:25+24:51
19.Sauso RikuHelsinki1:35:22+25:48
20.Helin TuomasHelsinki1:37:21+27:47
21.Laakkonen ArtoKerava1:39:52+30:18
22.Laakkonen JyrkiKerava1:40:03+30:29
23.Stranden PetriVantaa1:44:17+34:43
24.Blümchen Mika1:48:51+39:17
25.Kiiskinen JanneTuusula1:51:29+41:55
26.Leinonen JukkaHelsnki1:52:49+43:15
27.Koivunen JariKerava1:52:55+43:21
27.Koivunen JariKerava1:52:55+43:21
29.Rantala JarmoHelsinki1:53:32+43:58
30.Seppälä Kari1:58:37+49:03
31.Ingman RobertSipoo2:01:21+51:47
32.Rautakorpi RistoSipoo2:03:06+53:32
33.Lehtinen SauliTuusula2:20:27+1:10:53
Härö JuhaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Jumppanen HeimoVantaaEi aikaa
Reijonen OskariPorvooEi aikaa
Taskila SakariEspooEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Vitonen

Osallistui: 108

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Hyttinen TomiJärvenpää40:20
2.Ketolainen J-VHelsinki43:12+2:52
3.Malinen Olli46:58+6:38
4.Lainio OskarSipoo48:52+8:32
5.Kytömäki MarkoJärvenpää49:39+9:19
6.Haajanen LeifInkoo50:00+9:40
7.Suvitaival Pekka52:35+12:15
8.Tallgren JanneJärvenpää54:13+13:53
9.Villanen Stefan54:26+14:06
10.Kuitunen Tuomas54:40+14:20
11.Järvenpää JuhaHelsinki55:28+15:08
12.Männikkö NiinaJärvenpää56:02+15:42
13.Fogelholm MikaelKerava56:21+16:01
14.Hintsala JuhaKerava56:26+16:06
15.Hilvenius TapaniKerava57:08+16:48
16.Tervakoski ViljamiHyvinkää58:41+18:21
17.Mannila JussiJärvenpää59:19+18:59
18.Majuri JoonasHelsinki59:28+19:08
19.Koho TaneliNurmijärvi1:00:13+19:53
20.Silvola PetriVantaa1:00:21+20:01
21.Paasonen AkuVantaa1:00:23+20:03
22.Svärd RunePorvoo1:00:31+20:11
23.Juslén AinoKerava1:00:33+20:13
24.Jacobsson TuomoTuusula1:01:16+20:56
25.Sivunen SamiHelsinki1:01:33+21:13
26.Lajunen SeveriSipoo1:02:42+22:22
27.Launonen LauriKerava1:03:11+22:51
28.Ådahl MagnusSipoo1:03:59+23:39
29.Jacobsson JuliaTuusula1:04:13+23:53
30.Väisänen JuhaJärvenpää1:04:40+24:20
31.Laaksonen JukkaHelsinki1:05:07+24:47
32.Pirtilä PäiviPorvoo1:06:11+25:51
33.Mäkinen JukkaHelsinki1:06:30+26:10
34.Martikainen Karoliina1:06:42+26:22
35.Haajanen AriJärvenpää1:07:06+26:46
36.Knape PetriTuusula1:07:34+27:14
37.Ahlqvist HannuMäntsälä1:07:36+27:16
38.Slotte MartinHelsinki1:07:39+27:19
39.Sten BörjePorvoo1:07:53+27:33
40.Blomster TonySipoo1:08:52+28:32
41.Liitiäinen NiinaPorvoo1:09:47+29:27
42.Vainikka JariHelsinki1:09:59+29:39
43.Alho AleksiHelsinki1:11:41+31:21
44.Juga LiisaSipoo1:12:39+32:19
45.Ilvessalo EeroHelsinki1:13:37+33:17
46.Vainikka KasperVantaa1:14:20+34:00
47.Laulumaa HarriVantaa1:14:54+34:34
48.Rinne HarriVantaa1:15:39+35:19
49.Meyer LarsHelsinki1:15:41+35:21
50.Mäki-Lohiluoma EeroHelsinki1:16:04+35:44
51.Seppä-Murto AuvoJärvenpää1:18:03+37:43
52.Havola KaisaHelsinki1:19:05+38:45
53.Raudus TimoTuusula1:19:50+39:30
54.Leskinen JuhaSipoo1:20:08+39:48
55.Ahokas AriHyvinkää1:21:20+41:00
56.Tolonen ToniKerava1:21:42+41:22
56.Peltonen PekkaMäntsälä1:21:42+41:22
58.Ylirisku HenrikaSipoo1:21:57+41:37
59.Green MatsPorvoo1:22:26+42:06
60.Karvinen JarmoKerava1:24:42+44:22
61.Kähäri JussiJärvenpää1:25:52+45:32
62.Siivola JarnoHelsinki1:25:54+45:34
63.Komulainen VilleKerava1:27:41+47:21
64.Mäki-Lohiluoma LauriHelsinki1:27:47+47:27
65.Ahl KimSipoo1:27:54+47:34
66.Hovinen MariVantaa1:28:18+47:58
67.Neste YrjöKerava1:29:26+49:06
68.Lindqvist RoySipoo1:29:31+49:11
69.Kytömäki KatriJärvenpää1:29:34+49:14
70.Pajarinen Pirjo1:30:19+49:59
71.Laamanen Reijo1:31:57+51:37
72.Pesonen PanuHyvinkää1:34:22+54:02
73.Nolvi SonjaJärvenpää1:34:32+54:12
74.Laukka Ville1:35:19+54:59
75.Karlsson JoriMäntsälä1:35:40+55:20
76.Vaittinen JanneVantaa1:36:22+56:02
77.Koistinen KaiSipoo1:39:12+58:52
78.Kirma JuhaniKerava1:39:58+59:38
79.Rantala PetriTuusula1:42:00+1:01:40
80.Rapinoja Veli1:42:18+1:01:58
81.Ahlqvist KristiinaMäntsälä1:42:44+1:02:24
82.Huhtala TimoHelsinki1:43:01+1:02:41
83.Oikarinen MarkoMäntsälä1:49:18+1:08:58
84.Nolvi AntonJärvenpää1:53:56+1:13:36
85.Törmänen EevaEspoo2:05:07+1:24:47
86.Törhönen TuulaHelsinki2:11:15+1:30:55
87.Oksanen MariJärvenpää2:11:20+1:31:00
88.Senilä VirpiKerava2:28:32+1:48:12
89.Tapio PiaTuusula3:15:10+2:34:50
90.Turunen SaaraTuusula3:15:15+2:34:55
Ekqvist ErkkiJärvenpääEi aikaa
Eskelinen LauraHelsinkiEi aikaa
Haapalainen JussiKeravaEi aikaa
Henno HelenaHelsinkiEi aikaa
Henttonen TaijaSipooEi aikaa
Hokka KariPorvooEi aikaa
Hopponen TarjaKeravaEi aikaa
Komulainen SamiVantaaEi aikaa
Kulmala PäiviEi aikaa
Kytömäki AapoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Laine MiikaVantaaEi aikaa
Lappalainen ArvoVantaaEi aikaa
Laurila LeoSipooEi aikaa
Mäkirinne MikkoVantaaEi aikaa
Nyholm JuhoHelsinkiEi aikaa
Oksa MariaVihtiEi aikaa
Salo TapioKeravaEi aikaa
Suutala TiinaHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Normaali kolmonen

Osallistui: 90

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Niemelä PerttuEspoo36:29
2.Inkinen PaavoMäntsälä36:34+5
3.Liitiäinen Reijo39:15+2:46
4.Jacobsson EmilTuusula39:55+3:26
5.Slotte Erik40:59+4:30
6.Paananen Jarmo41:32+5:03
7.Hämäläinen ReijoVantaa43:16+6:47
8.Pohjonen MikaJärvenpää44:02+7:33
9.Sundbäck TomSipoo44:30+8:01
10.Lindqvist ChristerSipoo45:06+8:37
11.Vuorio OlaviJärvenpää45:43+9:14
12.Laitinen Matti45:53+9:24
13.Ylä-Oijala EmmaVantaa46:09+9:40
14.Rantanen TimoPornainen46:16+9:47
15.Aalto-Kekäläinen EveliinaTuusula49:07+12:38
16.Gustafsson DanielSipoo49:13+12:44
17.Kuitunen Sanna49:14+12:45
18.Rissanen VeijoJärvenpää49:17+12:48
19.Setälä ToivoJärvenpää49:24+12:55
20.Niemi IlkkaEspoo49:43+13:14
21.Ranssi JuhaniTuusula49:47+13:18
22.Koivuhovi SatuHelsinki50:48+14:19
23.Torvikoski JoukoJärvenpää50:59+14:30
24.Malinen HannaTuusula51:38+15:09
25.Hirsimäki ReijoKerava53:47+17:18
26.Ekholm HansPorvoo54:57+18:28
27.Parkkinen PenttiJärvenpää56:21+19:52
28.Fogelholm LeilaKerava58:03+21:34
29.Reponen Jouko58:41+22:12
30.Porttila KimmoSipoo1:00:48+24:19
31.Toivanen IlkkaHelsinki1:01:42+25:13
32.Alm RaimoJärvenpää1:02:11+25:42
33.Saarikoski Ari1:05:01+28:32
34.Perälä MiaKerava1:07:45+31:16
35.Salminen KaiJärvenpää1:08:08+31:39
36.Ylirisku OnniSipoo1:09:25+32:56
37.Hyvönen AnniinaMäntsälä1:09:29+33:00
38.Nyman AlisaKerava1:11:13+34:44
38.Nyman JuhaKerava1:11:13+34:44
40.Syrjälä KariHelsinki1:12:35+36:06
41.Mäntynen MiraJärvenpää1:13:11+36:42
42.Sinisalo JormaVantaa1:15:19+38:50
43.Karhunen KirsiTuusula1:16:51+40:22
43.Voutilainen Mari1:16:51+40:22
45.Janhunen JaanaJärvenpää1:16:53+40:24
46.Tuomisto MaaritMäntsälä1:17:20+40:51
47.Laurila HarriJärvenpää1:17:27+40:58
48.Ruusunen Pirjo1:17:44+41:15
49.Kämäräinen MikaJärvenpää1:18:34+42:05
50.Lukkari MatildaVantaa1:21:59+45:30
51.Laurila MarjaSipoo1:22:07+45:38
52.Hovinen RiittaKerava1:22:43+46:14
53.Kettunen MarjuVantaa1:23:20+46:51
54.Niemistö RamiHelsinki1:25:39+49:10
55.Sirainen JormaKerava1:25:45+49:16
56.Kotiharju Sanna Järvenpää1:38:29+1:02:00
56.Kotiharju AinoJärvenpää1:38:29+1:02:00
58.Laulumaa LenniVantaa1:43:17+1:06:48
59.Terho JarmoTuusula1:49:10+1:12:41
60.Stolt MinnaVantaa1:56:04+1:19:35
61.Tapper AnuHattula1:56:17+1:19:48
62.Svanberg TiaVantaa2:01:03+1:24:34
63.Holopainen KaarinaKerava2:14:28+1:37:59
64.Laakkonen LauriKerava2:14:43+1:38:14
65.Laakkonen AleksiKerava2:14:46+1:38:17
Aronen JyrkiEi aikaa
Backman TagePorvooEi aikaa
Backman TuaPorvooEi aikaa
Gustafsson HenrikSipooEi aikaa
Hovinen SimoKeravaEi aikaa
Hyvönen SusannaEi aikaa
Järvinen JormaKeravaEi aikaa
Leinonen EijaEi aikaa
Lepistö LauriKeravaEi aikaa
Lind UskoNurmijärviEi aikaa
Lindström EevaPorvooEi aikaa
Mantere IiroJärvenpääEi aikaa
Nieminen RaineKeravaEi aikaa
Nyström Jan-ErikPorvooEi aikaa
Parkkonen TimoKeravaEi aikaa
Rapinoja RiikkaEi aikaa
Reijonen SeppoPorvooEi aikaa
Rossi SeppoTuusulaEi aikaa
Saari RistoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Sainio PerttiMäntsäläEi aikaa
Svanberg SaraVantaaEi aikaa
Tupasela LasseVantaaEi aikaa
Viitanen RistoTuusulaEi aikaa
Vuori ArvoMäntsäläEi aikaa
Öyry AleksiHelsinkiEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5

Polkusuunnistus

Osallistui: 15

SijaNimiSeuralyhTulosEro
1.Anana JoanneHelsinki28:14
2.Saranen MikaelHelsinki29:12+58
3.Saranen SamuelHelsinki29:18+1:04
4.Manninen RiikkaJärvenpää37:53+9:39
5.Svanberg AlexVantaa40:25+12:11
6.Levander OnniJärvenpää41:40+13:26
7.Manninen PilviSipoo49:47+21:33
8.Aspelin BengtSipoo53:42+25:28
Kolunkulma ReijoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Kolunkulma MerjaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Niemi SuviTuusulaEi aikaa
Prato FederigKeravaEi aikaa
Saarelainen MirvaEi aikaa
Vuorio MikkoJärvenpääEi aikaa
Väänänen LauraHelsinkiEi aikaa