Tulokset 08.06.2017


KU 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Max Sundbäck                Sipoo               33.45
   2. Cassandra Ingman            Sipoo               42.09     +8.24
   3. Sissi Määttä                Sipoo               47.08    +13.23
   4. Mattis Määttä               Sipoo               47.43    +13.58
   5. Mico Määttä                 Sipoo               50.19    +16.34
   6. Pilvi Manninen              Sipoo               57.48    +24.03
    - Saga Moliis                 Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Dinna Massingberdt          Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Eeva Kaura                  Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Netta Lindqvist             Kerava           Ei aikaa

KU 3 km H

  (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emma Ylä-Oijala             Vantaa              45.30
   2. Leila Fogelholm             Kerava              52.55     +7.25
   3. Toivo Setälä                Järvenpää         1.02.37    +17.07
   4. Hanna-Maria Salminen        Järvenpää         1.05.43    +20.13
   5. Lasse Tolppi                Kerava            1.06.09    +20.39
   6. Ina Laurila                 Helsinki          1.09.05    +23.35
   7. Kaija Seppälä               Tuusula           1.16.34    +31.04
   8. Veera Malmivaara            Helsinki          1.20.34    +35.04
   9. Henriikka Simojoki          Helsinki          1.20.41    +35.11
  10. Elina Hovinen               Espoo             1.20.49    +35.19
  10. Marinella Himari            Helsinki          1.20.49    +35.19
  12. Maija Kangassalo            Kerava            1.27.23    +41.53
  13. Hanna Rosti                 Vantaa            1.27.27    +41.57
  14. Pia Sandström               Sipoo             1.30.12    +44.42
  15. Filippa Savolainen          Sipoo             1.30.47    +45.17
  16. Annika Martin               Sipoo             1.30.48    +45.18
  17. Janette Lindroos            Sipoo             1.30.54    +45.24
  18. Ina Moliis                  Sipoo             1.33.44    +48.14
  19. Sari Päiväniemi             Sipoo             1.52.19  +1.06.49
  20. Jaana Käyhty                Sipoo             1.52.26  +1.06.56
  21. Risto Säynäväjärvi          Sipoo             1.52.40  +1.07.10
  22. Sanna Sainmaa               Sipoo             1.52.43  +1.07.13
  23. Irina Kenner                Sipoo             1.57.34  +1.12.04
    - Kai Salminen                Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Pertti Sainio               Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Marika Nakkila              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Raija Tuononen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Sakari Seppälä              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Inga-Lill Svedberg          Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Piia Kostakow               Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Rolf Forsström              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Elmeri Kiviranta            Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Luukas Koivisto             Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Eeva Lampinen               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Hämäläinen            Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Rita Wickholm               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Heli Karppanen              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Eeva Lindström              Porvoo           Ei aikaa

KU 3 km V

  (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Staffan Martin              Helsinki            39.30
   2. Joanne Anana-Saranen        .                   41.04     +1.34
   3. Aki Saranen                 Helsinki            41.10     +1.40
   4. Esa Sillman                 Sipoo               46.11     +6.41
   5. Veijo Rissanen              Järvenpää           49.04     +9.34
   6. Kim Ahl                     Sipoo               49.09     +9.39
   7. Erika Tonteri               Tuusula             51.06    +11.36
   8. Leo Laurila                 Sipoo               52.39    +13.09
   9. Henri Elo                   Tuusula             53.10    +13.40
  10. Jari Erkkilä                Kerava              53.22    +13.52
  11. Roy Lindqvist               Sipoo               54.34    +15.04
  12. Lars Meyer                  Mäntsälä            55.14    +15.44
  13. Christer Lindqvist          Sipoo               55.25    +15.55
  14. Milla Laurila               Sipoo               56.20    +16.50
  15. Göran Furu                  Sipoo               56.24    +16.54
  16. Panu Juva                   Tuusula             56.30    +17.00
  17. Aino Pullinen               Sipoo               56.55    +17.25
  18. Tage Backman                Porvoo            1.00.54    +21.24
  19. Reijo Wastimo               Pihkan            1.01.10    +21.40
  20. Tua Backman                 Porvoo            1.01.16    +21.46
  21. Suvi Maria Hautala          Järvenpää         1.02.31    +23.01
  22. Jari Ruohonen               Helsinki          1.03.22    +23.52
  23. Tero Kähtävä                Kalajoki          1.04.14    +24.44
  24. Unto Kervinen               Tuusula           1.04.26    +24.56
  25. Ralf Rönn                   Porvoo            1.05.23    +25.53
  26. Kimmo Wjuga                 Vantaa            1.05.24    +25.54
  27. Jaana Janhunen              Järvenpää         1.05.43    +26.13
  28. Kirsi Karhunen              Tuusula           1.05.51    +26.21
  29. Anuliina Putkinen           Vantaa            1.07.30    +28.00
  30. Jarmo Karvinen              Kerava            1.13.45    +34.15
  31. Helena Alden-Nieminen       Sipoo             1.16.30    +37.00
  32. Riina Pykäri                Helsinki          1.23.22    +43.52
  33. Mari Seppänen               Järvenpää         1.24.35    +45.05
  34. Kasi Servo                  Kerava            1.28.07    +48.37
  35. Roosa Kuortti               Vantaa            1.32.26    +52.56
  36. Matti Vanha-Aho             Tuusula           1.36.03    +56.33
  37. Marja Laurila               Sipoo             1.40.15  +1.00.45
  38. Anton Nolvi                 Järvenpää         1.42.11  +1.02.41
  39. Tuulikki Isokangas          Vantaa            1.58.08  +1.18.38
  40. Jarmo Ahtinen               Helsinki          2.07.11  +1.27.41
    - Sanna Heikkinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Jarmo Terho                 Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Henry Nyberg                Askola           Ei aikaa
    - Noora Kuikka                Pukkila          Ei aikaa
    - Ville Rahkonen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Reijonen Seppo              Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Seppo Rossi                 Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Sonja Nolvi                 Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Anne Julku                  Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Jani Eskelinen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Pinja Pyykkölä                               Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Heikkinen             Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Irmeli Hautala              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Päivi Virpilä               Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Henry Nyberg                Askola           Ei aikaa
    - Annu Schroderus             Espoo            Ei aikaa

KU 5 km

  (Lähti: 74, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kasperi Reijonen            Sipoo               45.01
   2. Pekka Suvitaival            Sipoo               53.44     +8.43
   3. Jouni Savelainen            Helsinki            53.54     +8.53
   4. Antonia Holmgren            Sipoo               54.23     +9.22
   5. Tapio Jakobsson             Helsinki            55.38    +10.37
   6. Tapani Hilvenius            Kerava              56.26    +11.25
   7. Tommi Hakuli                Kerava            1.00.19    +15.18
   8. Mikko Pynnönen              Vantaa            1.01.12    +16.11
   9. Magnus Ådahl                Sipoo             1.01.27    +16.26
  10. Benjamin Mansner            Sipoo             1.02.06    +17.05
  11. Roy Parnetti                Kerava            1.02.09    +17.08
  12. Oskar Lainio                Sipoo             1.02.45    +17.44
  13. Ville Ahvenainen            Kerava            1.03.11    +18.10
  14. Harry Perälä                Kerava            1.03.50    +18.49
  15. Johanna Kiiski              Porvoo            1.04.25    +19.24
  16. AnnSofi Pitkänen            Porvoo            1.04.32    +19.31
  17. Terese Hagman               Porvoo            1.04.35    +19.34
  18. Samuli Seppälä              Tuusula           1.05.51    +20.50
  19. Antton Koivisto             Järvenpää         1.05.58    +20.57
  20. Anneli Laurila              Sipoo             1.06.00    +20.59
  21. Kari Hokka                  Porvoo            1.07.23    +22.22
  22. Mats Högström               Porvoo            1.08.04    +23.03
  23. Lauri Vaahto                Helsinki          1.09.04    +24.03
  24. Jenni Uusimaa               Vantaa            1.10.32    +25.31
  25. Arto Palsio                 Sipoo             1.13.08    +28.07
  26. Samppa Yliniemelä           Helsinki          1.16.22    +31.21
  27. Jussi Haapalainen           Kerava            1.18.17    +33.16
  28. Mikael Anthoni                                1.19.09    +34.08
  29. Harri Laulumaa              Vantaa            1.21.26    +36.25
  30. Rauli Raitolampi            Tuusula           1.21.56    +36.55
  31. Kari Hakuli                 Kerava            1.23.54    +38.53
  32. Jan Wistbacka               Helsinki          1.24.20    +39.19
  33. Pekka Peltonen              Mäntsälä          1.25.46    +40.45
  34. Janne Takala                Helsinki          1.26.04    +41.03
  35. Kim Metso                   Helsinki          1.26.16    +41.15
  36. Saku Puumala                Kerava            1.26.56    +41.55
  37. Heikki Niskanen             Järvenpää         1.27.55    +42.54
  38. Mathias Karlå               Sipoo             1.28.53    +43.52
  39. Kristiina Ahlqvist          Vantaa            1.29.38    +44.37
  40. Anniina Jormanainen         Vantaa            1.32.22    +47.21
  40. David Griffin               Vantaa            1.32.22    +47.21
  42. Kenneth Udd                 Sipoo             1.32.53    +47.52
  43. Rune Svärd                  Porvoo            1.33.09    +48.08
  44. Minna Parviainen            Järvenpää         1.33.10    +48.09
  45. Petri Knape                 Tuusula           1.34.20    +49.19
  46. Vesa Koivuranta             Vantaa            1.40.26    +55.25
  47. Timo Sihvonen               Järvenpää         1.42.04    +57.03
  48. Elisa Koivuranta            Vantaa            1.42.45    +57.44
  49. Linda Borgman               Sipoo             1.43.26    +58.25
  50. Jouni Kivikoski             Helsinki          1.48.54  +1.03.53
  51. Päivi Anttonen              Helsinki          1.51.05  +1.06.04
  52. Pertti Lehtinen             Kerava            2.13.19  +1.28.18
  53. Katri Malmström             Helsinki          3.40.58  +2.55.57
    - Antti Hongisto              Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Tanja Aittoniemi            Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Virpi Semilä                Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Tomi Veikonheimo            Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Hans Ekholm                 Porvoo           Ei aikaa
    - Anniina Määttänen           Kauniainen       Ei aikaa
    - Jukka Salonen               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Saara Turunen               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Jarkko Salomäki             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Jyrki Pietilä               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Eija Asmi                   Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Piia Pirilä                 Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Erika Salomäki              Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Mika Järvinen               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Mikko Lamminpää             Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Kimmo Koivula               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Mikko Saleva                Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Elias Kiviranta             Järvenpää        Ei aikaa
    - Anni Alamettälä             Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Tarja Hopponen              Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Minnami Hatakka             Tuusula          Ei aikaa

KU 7 km

  (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Victor Mansner              Sipoo               44.43
   2. Jani Virta                  Sipoo               48.30     +3.47
   3. Aki Ylitalo                 Porvoo            1.00.18    +15.35
   4. Pekka Ruusunen              Järvenpää         1.01.26    +16.43
   5. Petri Tonteri               Tuusula           1.06.20    +21.37
   6. Aki Kauppinen               Espoo             1.09.20    +24.37
   7. Tommy Rantala               Järvenpää         1.09.36    +24.53
   8. Miika Laine                 Vantaa            1.10.54    +26.11
   9. Mikko Saarnio               Helsinki          1.11.07    +26.24
  10. Harri Karjalainen           Sipoo             1.12.38    +27.55
  11. Kim Eriksson                Porvoo            1.14.26    +29.43
  12. Sami Tuhkanen               Tuusula           1.17.03    +32.20
  13. Matti Huttunen              Vantaa            1.17.40    +32.57
  14. Seppo Julkunen              Lovisa            1.23.14    +38.31
  15. Anders Ingman               Sipoo             1.24.16    +39.33
  16. Stefan Borgman              Sipoo             1.24.21    +39.38
  17. Petteri Surakka             Helsinki          1.24.40    +39.57
  18. Topi Hanhela                Helsinki          1.25.04    +40.21
  19. Henrik Nygård               Sipoo             1.25.12    +40.29
  20. Juho Ruusunen               Tuusula           1.25.28    +40.45
  21. Timo Luoto                  Vantaa            1.27.47    +43.04
  22. Sara Tuomaala               Tuusula           1.41.34    +56.51
  23. Ari Rantanen                Helsinki          1.41.46    +57.03
  24. Jarmo Rantala               Helsinki          1.41.59    +57.16
  25. Marko Kylmälä               Tuusula           1.44.47  +1.00.04
  26. Rauli Rautavuori            Helsinki          1.45.36  +1.00.53
  27. Maarit Pekkala              Vantaa            1.46.48  +1.02.05
  28. Minttu Rahkola              Ranua             1.46.58  +1.02.15
  29. Pirjo Pajarinen             Sipoo             1.49.47  +1.05.04
  30. Oiva Kumpulainen            Järvenpää         1.51.06  +1.06.23
  31. Hannu Ahlqvist              Vantaa            1.51.57  +1.07.14
  32. Janne Kiiskinen             Tuusula           1.54.42  +1.09.59
  33. Kaj Aura                    Helsinki          1.55.50  +1.11.07
  34. Robert Ingman               Sipoo             1.56.38  +1.11.55
  35. Pentti Vaittinen            Helsinki          2.00.19  +1.15.36
  36. Auvo Nevalainen             Vantaa            2.03.56  +1.19.13
  37. Matti Toikkanen             Kerava            2.09.00  +1.24.17
  38. Antti Santaharju            Helsinki          2.16.20  +1.31.37
    - Daniel Blomster             Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Vesa Koivisto               Kerava           Ei aikaa
    - Sanna Nuottajärvi           Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Risto Rautakorpi            Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Juha Leskinen               Sipoo            Ei aikaa
    - Jori Karlsson               Mäntsälä         Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Lankinen              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Tommi Wallenius             Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Jyrki Ignatius              Helsinki         Ei aikaa
    - Eija Leinonen               Tuusula          Ei aikaa
    - Timo Simell                 Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Sami Nurmi                  Vantaa           Ei aikaa
    - Joona Eskelinen             Tuusula          Ei aikaa