Keski-Uusimaa-rastit ja MIKEn mestaruuskilpailu 7.9.2017

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

Seiska

Osallistui: 17

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Jukka ErkkiläJärvenpää59:56
2.Kimmo KarhuJärvenpää1:07:06+7:10
3.Pekka RuusunenJärvenpää1:08:05+8:09
4.Mikko TalvitieKerava1:12:22+12:26
5.Pekka PekkalaKerava1:18:51+18:55
6.Mikko SaarnioHelsinki1:20:22+20:26
7.Vesa KoivistoJärvenpää1:20:47+20:51
8.Antti SorsaVantaa1:24:36+24:40
9.Hannu AhlqvistMäntsälä1:44:43+44:47
10.Mika BlümchenHelsinki1:46:38+46:42
11.Marko KylmäläTuusula1:47:03+47:07
12.Sami NymanKerava1:53:47+53:51
13.Robert IngmanSipoo1:53:54+53:58
14.Risto RautakorpiSipoo2:04:31+1:04:35
15.Sanna Lehtinen Tuusula2:37:59+1:38:03
15.Jaana VaulamoNurmijärvi2:37:59+1:38:03
Juhani KirmaKeravaEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

Vitonen

Osallistui: 51

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Juha NymanKerava51:53
2.Julia JacobssonTuusula54:13+2:20
3.Magnus ÅdahlSipoo56:22+4:29
4.Harry PeräläKerava57:28+5:35
5.Joona EskelinenTuusula57:48+5:55
6.Anni SuominenHelsinki1:00:18+8:25
7.Johanna KiiskiPorvoo1:00:19+8:26
8.Tauno SuominenJärvenpää1:00:31+8:38
9.Olli HirnSipoo1:01:19+9:26
10.Oskar LainioSipoo1:01:26+9:33
11.Mikko PonsiHelsinki1:01:44+9:51
12.Juha HaapolaJärvenpää1:02:01+10:08
13.Hetti KirvesVantaa1:02:11+10:18
14.Jussi HaapalainenKerava1:02:48+10:55
15.Jukka KuivalainenJärvenpää1:03:07+11:14
16.Juha VäisänenJärvenpää1:03:13+11:20
17.Roy ParnettiKerava1:06:22+14:29
18.Jorma KuitunenHelsinki1:06:38+14:45
19.Jani MähönenHelsinki1:07:27+15:34
20.Jan WistbackaHelsinki1:09:17+17:24
21.Ari HaajanenTuusula1:10:21+18:28
22.Kimmo KoivulaTuusula1:11:05+19:12
23.Kari JylhäHelsinki1:11:47+19:54
24.Petri KnapeTuusula1:14:11+22:18
25.Katri KytömäkiJärvenpää1:15:12+23:19
26.Martti NauninHelsinki1:15:57+24:04
27.Eetu PaavolaKerava1:18:12+26:19
28.Jarmo KorkeamäkiJärvenpää1:19:24+27:31
29.Mari HovinenVantaa1:19:41+27:48
30.Matti Vanha-ahoTuusula1:21:40+29:47
31.Tony BlomsterSipoo1:23:18+31:25
32.Heikki NiskanenJärvenpää1:23:46+31:53
33.Ari PaavolaKerava1:24:44+32:51
34.Petri ParkkinenKerava1:26:28+34:35
35.Pekka OraviitaPorvoo1:27:07+35:14
36.Jukka NurmiTuusula1:27:29+35:36
37.Kristiina AhlqvistMäntsälä1:28:20+36:27
38.Aino JuslénKerava1:33:19+41:26
39.Mikael AnthoniHelsinki1:33:36+41:43
40.Jenni KarriJärvenpää1:42:21+50:28
41.Elisa KoivurantaVantaa1:43:30+51:37
42.Jarmo AhtinenHelsinki2:16:20+1:24:27
43.Maarit TuomistoMäntsälä2:33:34+1:41:41
44.Harri LaurilaJärvenpää2:33:42+1:41:49
Jarkko Haapa-ahoKeravaEi aikaa
Tapani HilveniusKeravaEi aikaa
Marko KytömäkiEi aikaa
Harri LaulumaaEi aikaa
Martti OjalaSipooEi aikaa
Anni PakkanenSipooEi aikaa
Marko Seppä-MurtoTuusulaEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

Kolmonen

Osallistui: 59

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Matilda LaineVantaa37:06
2.Reijo LiitiäinenPornainen38:12+1:06
3.Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpää38:39+1:33
4.Kim AhlSipoo38:52+1:46
5.Petri PetäjistöVantaa38:55+1:49
6.Jari ErkkiläKerava40:03+2:57
7.Iida LehtonenTuusula41:38+4:32
8.Börje StenPorvoo41:55+4:49
9.Jori KarlssonMäntsälä42:02+4:56
10.Daniel GustafssonSipoo42:25+5:19
11.Risto SirolaTuusula42:50+5:44
12.Ralf RönnPorvoo43:08+6:02
13.Pertti SainioMäntsälä43:45+6:39
14.Henrika YliriskuSipooo44:00+6:54
15.Reijo HirsimäkiKerava45:41+8:35
16.Toivo SetäläJärvenpää46:34+9:28
17.Hans EkholmPorvoo47:01+9:55
18.Christer LindqvistSipoo47:14+10:08
19.Jorma VirkkunenSipoo47:18+10:12
20.Tage BackmanPorvoo48:04+10:58
21.Tua BackmanPorvoo48:14+11:08
22.Sonja NolviJärvenpää48:27+11:21
23.Pentti ParkkinenJärvenpää51:01+13:55
24.Heikki SorsaVantaa51:02+13:56
25.Mikael Koivisto52:23+15:17
26.Roy LindqvistSipoo55:09+18:03
27.Mia PeräläKerava55:21+18:15
28.Eila PekkarinenKerava56:25+19:19
29.Emil Jacobsson57:24+20:18
30.Marja LaurilaSipoo1:00:17+23:11
31.Kari SyrjäläHelsinki1:02:37+25:31
32.Pekka TupaselaVantaa1:02:56+25:50
33.Aada InniläKerava1:04:03+26:57
34.Jenny HonkaniemiSipoo1:05:47+28:41
35.Mikko KuussaariSipoo1:06:19+29:13
36.Sari KukkonenKerava1:08:04+30:58
37.Matilda LukkariVantaa1:09:58+32:52
38.Heikki HurmeHelsinki1:10:04+32:58
39.Bo-Erik MikanderLoviisa1:11:37+34:31
40.Simo HovinenKerava1:14:23+37:17
41.Ina MoliisSipoo1:19:29+42:23
42.Suvi ReimanAskola1:25:50+48:44
43.Mari OksanenJärvenpää1:49:15+1:12:09
44.Lasse TupaselaVantaa1:53:02+1:15:56
45.Jorma SinisaloVantaa1:53:30+1:16:24
Henrik GustafssonSipooEi aikaa
Irmeli HautalaJärvenpääEi aikaa
Taija HenttonenSipooEi aikaa
Riitta HovinenKeravaEi aikaa
Timo IlvonenPorvooEi aikaa
Jarmo KarvinenKeravaEi aikaa
Leo LaurilaSipooEi aikaa
Riikka LeinonenTuusulaEi aikaa
Eija LeinonenTuusulaEi aikaa
Seppo RossiTuusulaEi aikaa
Jorma SirainenKeravaEi aikaa
Lasse TolppiKeravaEi aikaa
Caj TörrönenSipooEi aikaa
Timo ÅkmanJärvenpääEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

Polku

Osallistui: 7

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Sisu WistbackaHelsinki31:50
2.Heidi HaksoTuusula36:04+4:14
3.Luukas KoivistoJärvenpää38:17+6:27
4.Kari KarriJärvenpää52:17+20:27
5.Ted OljemarkSipoo56:26+24:36
Rolf ForsströmSipooEi aikaa
Riitta KetolaSipooEi aikaa

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

H21

Osallistui: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Mikko EklundGeologian tut.k58:23
2.Markus KariHelsingin yliop1:18:16+19:53
3.Olli-Pekka NymanVR1:51:55+53:32

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

H40

Osallistui: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Veli-Matti PulliKilpailu- ja ku39:16
2.Ilkka MalmiMaanmittauslait53:53+14:37
3.Janne KiiskinenMetsähallitus1:24:50+45:34
4.Teemu KanervaTulli1:25:55+46:39

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

H50

Osallistui: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Juha PietarinenValtiokonttori58:56
2.Juhani PyykköLuonnonvarakesk1:02:01+3:05
3.Kari HakuliVR1:03:17+4:21
4.Ari KauhanenValtiokonttori1:09:40+10:44
5.Juha HalonenValtiovarainmin1:35:56+37:00
6.Hannu PartioVR2:00:12+1:01:16

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

H60

Osallistui: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Reino RuotsalainenMML36:33
2.Reino KaarioTulli50:39+14:06
3.Timo AhlrothVR50:43+14:10
4.Seppo TeräväTrafi52:37+16:04
5.Mikko SalevaOikeuslaitos1:00:55+24:22
6.Arto IsomäkiVR1:38:14+1:01:41

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

D21

Osallistui: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Tiina VäreVerohallinto27:22
2.Reetta SuniUudenmaan ELY-k48:34+21:12

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

D40

Osallistui: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Riikka RajamäkiTrafi36:11
2.Teija VarisTulli43:04+6:53
3.Terhi LatvalaLuonnonvarakesk47:20+11:09
4.Mervi SuniEnergiavirasto54:49+18:38
5.Hanna-Maria SalminenTulli1:15:14+39:03

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

D50

Osallistui: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Helena HaakanaLuonnonvarakesk35:02
2.Sirkka SarkkiKela43:48+8:46

7 5 3 1.5 H21 H40 H50 H60 D21 D40 D50 D60

D60

Osallistui: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNimiKoti / yhteisöTulosEro
1.Kirsi HakomäkiVR1:07:53